Putnam County League girls basketball schedules


Continental

Dec. 1 Columbus Grove at Continental 7:30 PM

Dec. 3 Tinora at Continental 7:30 PM

Dec. 8 Fairview at Continental 7:30 PM

Dec. 10 Continental at Holgate 7:30 PM

Dec. 21 Continental at Perry 7:30 PM

Dec. 28 Cory-Rawson at Continental 7:30 PM

Jan. 2 Miller City at Continental 2:30 PM

Jan. 4 Continental at Crestview 7:30 PM

Jan. 7 Continental at Ottoville 7:30 PM

Jan. 12 Patrick Henry at Continental 7:30 PM

Jan. 14 Fort Jennings at Continental 7:30 PM

Jan. 16 Leipsic at Continental 2:30 PM

Jan. 19 Antwerp at Continental 7:30 PM

Jan. 23 Continental at Pandora-Gilboa 2:30 PM

Jan. 25 North Central at Continental 7:30 PM

Jan. 30 Continental at Paulding 1:30 PM

Feb. 2 Continental at Wayne Trace 7:30 PM

Feb. 9 Continental at Ayersville 7:30 PM

Feb. 11 Continental at Kalida 7:30 PM

Fort Jennings

Nov. 28 Fort Jennings at Bluffton 1:30 PM

Dec. 1 Fort Jennings at Ottoville 7:30 PM

Dec. 5 Wayne Trace at Fort Jennings 1:30 PM

Dec. 8 Fort Jennings at Leipsic 7:30 PM

Dec. 14 Crestview at Fort Jennings 7:30 PM

Dec. 17 Kalida at Fort Jennings 7:30 PM

Dec. 21 Fort Jennings at Spencerville 7:30 PM

Dec. 28 Fort Jennings at McComb 7:20 PM

Jan. 2 Delphos St. John’s at Fort Jennings 2:30 PM

Jan. 5 Elida at Fort Jennings 7:30 PM

Jan. 9 Pandora-Gilboa at Fort Jennings 1 PM

Jan. 11 Fort Jennings at Hardin Northern 7:30 PM

Jan. 14 Fort Jennings at Continental 7:30 PM

Jan. 18 Fort Jennings at Columbus Grove 7:30 PM

Jan. 21 Ottoville at Fort Jennings 7:30 PM

Jan. 26 Ayersville at Fort Jennings 7 PM

Feb. 1 Fort Jennings at Lincolnview 7:30 PM

Feb. 8 Delphos Jefferson at Fort Jennings 7:30 PM

Feb. 12 Fort Jennings at Miller City 7:30 PM

Kalida

Dec. 1 Coldwater at Kalida 7:30 PM

Dec. 5 Elida at Kalida 1:30 PM

Dec. 12 Kalida at Fort Jennings 1:30 PM

Dec. 15 Columbus Grove at Kalida 7:30 PM

Dec. 17 Kalida at Fort Jennings 7:30 PM

Dec. 19 Kalida at Crestview 1:30 PM

Dec. 22 Kalida at Delphos Jefferson 7:30 PM

Dec. 26 Archbold at Kalida 2:30 PM

Jan. 2 Holgate at Kalida 1:30 PM

Jan. 5 Lincolnview at Kalida 7:30 PM

Jan. 9 Kalida at Liberty-Benton 1:30 PM

Jan. 12 Delphos St. John’s at Kalida 7:30 PM

Jan. 19 Kalida at Ayersville 7:30 PM

Jan. 23 Kalida at Miller City 1:30 PM

Jan. 26 Spencerville at Kalida 7:30 PM

Feb. 2 Kalida at Tinora 7:30 PM

Feb. 6 Kalida at Leipsic 1:20 PM

Feb. 9 Kalida at Minster 7:30 PM

Leipsic

Nov. 25 Vanlue at Leipsic 7:30 PM

Dec. 3 Leipsic at Pandora-Gilboa 7:30 PM

Dec. 8 Fort Jennings at Leipsic 7:30 PM

Dec. 10 North Baltimore at Leipsic 7:30 PM

Dec. 15 Miller City at Leipsic 7:30 PM

Dec. 17 Leipsic at Arlington 7:30 PM

Dec. 22 Riverdale at Leipsic 7:30 PM

Dec. 28 Leipsic at At Bob Fisher Holiday Classic

Jan. 5 Leipsic at Patrick Henry 7:30 PM

Jan. 9 Columbus Grove at Leipsic 2:30 PM

Jan. 14 Arcadia at Leipsic 7:30 PM

Jan. 16 Leipsic at Continental 2:30 PM

Jan. 21 Leipsic at Cory-Rawson 7:30 PM

Jan. 23 Leipsic at Elida 1:30 PM

Jan. 28 Van Buren at Leipsic 7:30 PM

Jan. 30 Leipsic at Ottoville 7:30 PM

Feb. 2 Leipsic at Antwerp 7:30 PM

Feb. 4 Leipsic at Liberty-Benton 7:30 PM

Feb. 6 Kalida at Leipsic 1:30 PM

Feb. 11 Leipsic at McComb 7:30 PM

Miller City

Nov. 28 Holgate at Miller City 1:00 PM

Nov. 30 Miller City at Cory-Rawson 7:30 PM

Dec. 3 Ayersville at Miller City 7:30 PM

Dec. 5 Pandora-Gilboa at Miller City noon

Dec. 10 Miller City at Ottoville 7:30 PM

Dec. 15 Miller City at Leipsic 7:30 PM

Dec. 19 Liberty-Center at Miller City 2:00 PM

Dec. 28 Miller City at Lincolnview 7:30 PM

Jan. 2 Miller City at Continental 2:30 PM

Jan. 5 Delphos Jefferson at Miller City 7:30 PM

Jan. 9 Miller City at Arlington 1:30 PM

Jan. 12 McComb at Miller City 7:30 PM

Jan. 16 Miller City at Columbus Grove 2 PM

Jan. 19 Miller City at Patrick Henry 7:30 PM

Jan. 23 Kalida at Miller City 1:30 PM

Jan. 25 Lima Central Catholic at Miller City 7:30 PM

Jan. 28 Miller City at North Baltimore 7:30 PM

Jan. 30 Miller City at Wayne Trace 1:30 PM

Feb. 2 Van Buren at Miller City 7:30 PM

Feb. 6 Bluffton at Miller City 1 PM

Feb. 12 Fort Jennings at Miller City 7:30 PM

Ottoville

Nov. 28 Lincolnview at Ottoville 1 PM

Dec. 1 Fort Jennings at Ottoville 7:30 PM

Dec. 5 Bluffton at Ottoville 1:30 PM

Dec. 8 Crestview at Ottoville 7:30 PM

Dec. 10 Miller City at Ottoville 7:30 PM

Dec. 14 Ottoville at Coldwater 7:30 PM

Dec. 19 Ottoville at Wayne Trace 1:30 PM

Dec. 23 Arlington at Ottoville 7:30 PM

Dec. 30 Ottoville at Kalida 7:30 PM

Jan. 2 Columbus Grove at Ottoville 2:30 PM

Jan. 5 Ottoville at Bath 7:30 PM

Jan. 7 Continental at Ottoville 7:30 PM

Jan. 9 Minster at Ottoville 2:30 PM

Jan. 12 Ottoville at Pandora-Gilboa 6 PM

Jan. 19 Ottoville at Ottawa-Glandorf 7:30 PM

Jan. 21 Ottoville at Fort Jennings 7:30 PM

Jan. 23 Ottoville at Delphos Jefferson 2:30 PM

Jan. 26 Ottoville at Elida 7:30 PM

Jan. 30 Leipsic at Ottoville 7:30 PM

Feb. 6 Ottoville at Van Wert 11:30 AM

Feb. 9 Ottoville at Liberty-Benton 7:30 PM

Pandora-Gilboa

Dec. 3 Leipsic at Pandora-Gilboa 6 PM

Dec. 5 Pandora-Gilboa at Miller City noon

Dec. 7 Perry at Pandora-Gilboa 6 PM

Dec. 10 Vanlue at Pandora-Gilboa 6 PM

Dec. 12 Pandora-Gilboa at Upper Scioto Valley 2 PM

Dec. 17 Pandora-Gilboa at McComb 6 PM

Dec. 22 Pandora-Gilboa at Arlington 6 PM

Dec. 28 Hardin Northern at Pandora-Gilboa 6 PM

Jan. 7 Van Buren at Pandora-Gilboa 6:00 PM

Jan. 9 Pandora-Gilboa at Fort Jennings 1 PM

Jan. 12 Ottoville at Pandora-Gilboa 6 PM

Jan. 14 Pandora-Gilboa at Riverdale 7 PM

Jan. 16 Pandora-Gilboa at Bluffton 1:30 PM

Jan. 23 Continental at Pandora-Gilboa noon

Jan. 26 Waynesfield-Goshen at Pandora-Gilboa 6 PM

Jan. 28 Arcadia at Pandora-Gilboa 6 PM

Jan. 30 Kalida at Pandora-Gilboa noon

Feb. 4 Pandora-Gilboa at Cory-Rawson 6 PM

Feb. 11 North Baltimore at Pandora-Gilboa 6 PM

Feb. 13 Pandora-Gilboa at Columbus Grove 2:30 PM

Feb. 13 Pandora-Gilboa at Columbus Grove 2:30 PM

https://www.limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/54/2020/11/web1_Logo-Girls-Basketball-4.jpg

Post navigation