College Football Early National Signings


By The Associated Press

Alabama

Brian Branch, s, 6-0, 182, Tyrone, Ga.

Chris Braswell, wde, 6-3, 220, Baltimore, Md.

Jackson Bratton, ilb, 6-3, 233, Muscle Shoals, Ala.

Caden Clark, te, 6-3.5, 245, Akron, Ohio

Javion Cohen, ot, 6-5, 295, Phenix City, Ala.

Kyle Edwards, rb, 6-0, 210, Destrehan, La.

Thaiu Jones-Bell, wr, 5-11, 187, Hallandale, Fla.

Demouy Kennedy, ilb, 6-3, 215, Theodore, Ala.

Jah-Marien Latham, dt, 6-3, 280, Reform, Ala.

Seth McLaughlin, oc, 6-4, 270, Buford, Ga.

Jahquez Robinson, cb, 6-1.5, 190, Jacksonville, Fla.

Quandarrius Robinson, olb, 6-5, 217, Birmingham, Ala.

Drew Sanders, ath, 6-5, 232, Denton, Texas

Timothy Smith, dt, 6-4, 320, Sebastian, Fla.

Kristian Story, ath, 6-1, 210, Lanett, Ala.

Roydell Williams, rb, 5-10, 202, Hueytown, Ala.

Arizona

Josh Baker, oc, 6-3, 280, Eureka, Mo.

Khary Crump, cb, 5-10.5, 175, Culver City, Calif.

Woody Jean, ot, 6-4, 287, Deerfield Beach, Fla.

Jalen John, rb, 5-11, 180, Lake Oswego, Ore.

Tyler Loop, k, 6-0, 160, Lucas, Texas

Stacey Marshall Jr., te, 6-5, 255, Hutchinson, Kan.

Dyelan Miller, wr, 6-3, 190, Peoria, Ariz.

Roberto Miranda, te, 6-3, 225, Germany, Germany

Will Plummer, pro, 6-2, 205, Gilbert, Ariz.

Regen Terry, wde, 6-3.5, 230, Florence, Ariz.

Dion Wilson, ath, 6-5.5, 260, Perris, Calif.

Majon Wright, s, 6-3, 200, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Arizona St.

Jordan Banks, olb, 6-1, 228, Harbor City, Calif.

Ben Bray, ot, 6-5, 275, Mesa, Ariz.

Chad Johnson Jr., wr, 6-2, 190, Los Angeles, Calif.

T Lee, ath, 5-11, 172, Buford, Ga.

Caleb McCullough, ilb, 6-2, 203, Oxnard, Calif.

Joe Moore, sde, 6-2.5, 239, Saint Louis, Mo.

Omarr Norman-Lott, dt, 6-2.5, 295, Sacramento, Calif.

Jacob Nunez, og, 6-3, 285, Lompoc, Calif.

Jamieson Sheahan, p, 6-0, 180, Australia

DJ Taylor, cb, 5-10, 185, Tampa, Fla.

DeaMonte Trayanum, rb, 5-11, 220, Akron, Ohio

Macen Williams, cb, 5-10.5, 165, Harbor City, Calif.

Johnny Wilson, wr, 6-6, 224, Calabasas, Calif.

Edward Woods, cb, 6-0, 175, Oakland, Calif.

Arkansas

Kelin Burrle, olb, 6-0, 205, Harvey, La.

Ray Curry Jr., ot, 6-6, 315, Memphis, Tenn.

Dominique Johnson, rb, 6-1, 220, Crowley, Texas

Myles Slusher, s, 6-0, 181, Broken Arrow, Okla.

Jashaud Stewart, olb, 6-1.5, 223, Jonesboro, Ark.

Blayne Toll, sde, 6-5, 244, Hazen, Ark.

Catrell Wallace, olb, 6-5, 210, Bryant, Ark.

Auburn

Tank Bigsby, rb, 6-0, 210, Hogansville, Ga.

Elijah Canion, wr, 6-3, 190, Hollywood, Fla.

Ze’Vian Capers, wr, 6-3.5, 195, Alpharetta, Ga.

Brenden Coffey, ol, 6-6, 275, Oroville, Calif.

Marco Domio, ol, 6-2, 190, Brenham, Texas

J.J. Evans, wr, 6-2, 185, Montevallo, Ala.

Daniel Foster-Allen, sde, 6-4, 250, Mobile, Ala.

Chayil Garnett, dual, 6-1, 205, Lakeland, Fla.

Romello Height, olb, 6-5, 216, Dublin, Ga.

Kobe Hudson, wr, 6-1, 186, Lagrange, Ga.

Avery Jernigan, og, 6-3, 278, Blackshear, Ga.

Jeremiah Pegues, ath, 6-3, 285, Oxford, Miss.

Cameron Riley, olb, 6-3.5, 207, Evergreen, Ala.

Wesley Steiner, ilb, 6-0, 220, Warner Robins, Ga.

Ladarius Tennison, ath, 5-9, 193, Southwest Brevard Cnty, Fla.

Chris Thompson Jr., s, 6-2, 199, Duncanville, Texas

Desmond Tisdol, ilb, 6-0, 215, Rochelle, Ga.

Zykeivous Walker, sde, 6-4, 260, Ellaville, Ga.

Jeremiah Wright, og, 6-4, 320, Selma, Ala.

Killian Zierer, ol, 6-7, 290, Santa Clarita, Calif.

Baylor

Anthony Anyanwu, wde, 6-2, 231, Sachse, Texas

Jahdae Barron, cb, 5-11, 175, Austin, Texas

Gavin Byers, og, 6-5, 295, Colleyville, Texas

Jalen Celestine, s, 6-2, 192, Carencro, La.

Drake Dabney, te, 6-4.5, 228, Cypress, Texas

Will Garner, olb, 6-3, 187, Spring, Texas

Mose Jeffery, ol, 6-4, 330, Kilgore, Texas

Seth Jones, wr, 6-0, 180, Pearland, Texas

AJ McCarty, cb, 5-11, 180, Brownwood, Texas

Taye McWilliams, rb, 6-1.5, 202, Rosenberg, Texas

Brooks Miller, olb, 6-1, 195, West Monroe, La.

Devin Neal, cb, 6-0, 192, Lexington, Ky.

Chateau Reed, s, 6-2, 178, Lawton, Okla.

Theron Stroops, cb, 6-0, 175, Lancaster, Texas

James Sylvester, wde, 6-4, 225, Newton, Texas

Boston College

Denzel Blackwell, cb, 5-10, 165, Houston, Texas

Charlie Gordinier, te, 6-5, 225, Red Bank, N.J.

Andre Hines Jr., rb, 6-2, 205, Staten Island, N.Y.

Cameron Horsley, dt, 6-2, 271, Riverton, N.J.

Taji Johnson, wr, 6-3, 195, Powder Springs, Ga.

Hans Lillis, te, 6-4, 235, Fort Washington, Pa.

Jason Scott, cb, 6-0, 170, Laurel, Md.

Korey Smith, ilb, 6-1, 235, Hightstown, N.J.

Ozzy Trapilo, ot, 6-7, 275, Boston, Mass.

Brigham Young

Koa Eldredge, wr, 6-0, 185, Honolulu, Hawaii

Terence Fall, wr, 6-2, 185, San Bernardino, Calif.

Bruce Garrett, rb, 5-10, 190, Texarkana, Texas

Micah Harper, cb, 5-11, 170, Chandler, Ariz.

Nukuluve Helu, ath, 6-1, 195, Tooele, Utah

Christopher Jackson, wr, 6-0, 180, Walnut, Calif.

Tuipulotu Lai, sde, 6-3, 280, Lahaina, Hawaii

Sol-Jay Maiava, dual, 6-0, 190, Washington, District of Columbia

Alex Muti, olb, 6-3, 198, Kealakekua, Hawaii

Isaiah Tupou, og, 6-3, 316, Sacramento, Calif.

Jacques Wilson, cb, 5-11, 185, Culver, City

Josh Wilson, ilb, 6-0, 210, Draper, Utah

California

Ender Aguilar, ath, 6-5, 245, Anaheim, Calif.

Andy Alfieri, olb, 6-3, 220, Portland, Ore.

Justin Baker, apb, 5-8.5, 175, Burien, Wash.

Dejuan Butler, cb, 5-11, 180, Antioch, Calif.

Jaden Casey, pro, 6-1, 185, Calabasas, Calif.

Tommy Christakos, te, 6-4, 215, Scottsdale, Ariz.

Ricky Correia, dt, 6-4, 359, Fresno, Calif.

Collin Gamble, cb, 5-10, 185, Argyle, Texas

Jeremiah Hunter, wr, 6-2, 178, Fresno, Calif.

Muelu Iosefa, olb, 6-3, 212, Mililani, Hawaii

Everett Johnson, ot, 6-7, 312, Turlock, Calif.

Zach Johnson, dual, 6-1, 190, Newhall, Calif.

Aidan Lee, ath, 6-2, 200, Mesa, Ariz.

Mason Mangum, wr, 5-11, 171, Austin, Texas

Stanley McKenzie, dt, 6-2, 270, Honolulu, Hawaii

Tyson McWilliams, cb, 6-2, 170, San Diego, Calif.

Damien Moore, rb, 5-10, 190, La Puente, Calif.

Trey Paster, ath, 6-1.5, 200, Atwater, Calif.

Jaedon Roberts, ath, 6-3, 280, Avon, Conn.

D.J. Rogers, te, 6-3, 230, Sammamish, Wash.

Ethan Saunders, dt, 6-3, 275, Perris, Calif.

Chris Street, rb, 5-8, 191, San Juan Capistrano, Calif.

Isaiah Young, cb, 5-9, 156, Corona, Calif.

Clemson

Sergio Allen, ilb, 6-0.5, 217, Fort Valley, Ga.

Demarkcus Bowman, rb, 5-10, 191, Lakeland, Fla.

Bryan Bresee, dt, 6-5, 290, Damascus, Md.

Demonte Capehart, dt, 6-4.5, 295, Hartsville, S.C.

Fred Davis II, cb, 6-0, 192, Jacksonville, Fla.

Sage Ennis, te, 6-4, 220, Tallahassee, Fla.

Malcolm Greene, s, 5-10, 180, Highland Springs, Va.

Trent Howard, og, 6-3.5, 283, Birmingham, Ala.

Mitchell Mayes, og, 6-3.5, 306, Raleigh, N.C.

RJ Mickens, s, 6-0.5, 197, Southlake, Texas

Myles Murphy, sde, 6-5, 260, Powder Springs, Ga.

Walker Parks, ot, 6-5, 275, Lexington, Ky.

Kobe Pryor, rb, 5-10, 205, Cedartown, Ga.

Trenton Simpson, olb, 6-3, 224, Charlotte, N.C.

Kevin Swint, ilb, 6-2.5, 243, Carrollton, Ga.

Paul Tchio, og, 6-5, 299, Alpharetta, Ga.

Bryn Tucker, og, 6-5, 305, Knoxville, Tenn.

DJ Uiagalelei, pro, 6-4.5, 246, Bellflower, Calif.

Tyler Venables, s, 5-10, 191, Central, S.C.

E.J. Williams, wr, 6-3, 188, Phenix City, Ala.

John Williams, ot, 6-5, 270, Canton, Ga.

Tre Williams, dt, 6-2.5, 306, Washington, District of Columbia

Colorado

Jordan Berry, dt, 6-2, 323, Harbor City, Calif.

Chris Carpenter, wr, 5-11, 170, Jacksonville, Texas

Caleb Fauria, te, 6-5, 220, North Attleboro, Mass.

Christian Gonzalez, s, 6-1, 193, The Colony, Texas

Devin Grant, wde, 6-2, 230, San Antonio, Texas

Justin Jackson, sde, 6-3, 285, Senatobia, Miss.

Carson Lee, oc, 6-3, 320, Englewood, Colo.

Montana Lemonious-Craig, ath, 6-2, 185, Inglewood, Calif.

Brendon Lewis, dual, 6-3, 209, Melissa, Texas

Gerad Lichtenhan, ot, 6-8.5, 345, Davis, Calif.

Keith Miller, wr, 6-2, 209, The Colony, Texas

Louis Passarello, te, 6-5, 240, Palo Alto, Calif.

Toren Pittman, olb, 6-3, 190, Frisco, Texas

Brenden Rice, wr, 6-2, 204, Chandler, Ariz.

Jaylen Striker, cb, 6-2, 195, Independence, Kan.

Guy Thomas, olb, 6-3, 232, Miami, Fla.

Alvin Williams, wde, 6-4, 220, Ellenwood, Ga.

Mister Williams, olb, 6-0, 218, Westlake Village, Calif.

Jake Wray, ot, 6-5, 300, Marietta, Ga.

Connecticut

Marques Alexander, wde, 6-2, 210, Saint Petersburg, Fla.

Reyan Blake, cb, 6-0, 190, Loxahatchee, Fla.

Brian Brewton, rb, 5-7, 167, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Darius Bush, wr, 5-10, 179, Savannah, Ga.

Nathan Carter, rb, 5-10, 190, Rochester, N.Y.

Alfred Chea, cb, 6-2, 185, Jacksonville, Fla.

Zach Early, ol, 6-3, 300, Perry, Ohio

Quay Evans, dt, 6-2.5, 278, Chester, S.C.

Desmond Fogle, lb, 6-1, 205, Kingsland, Ga.

Christopher Fortin, ot, 6-5, 270, Montreal, Canada

Nick Harris, ath, 6-5, 210, Marriottsville, Md.

Brendan Heatherman, te, 6-4, 240, Stafford, Va.

Carter Hooper, sde, 6-5, 234, Toronto, Canada

Keelan Marion, wr, 6-0, 180, Atlanta, Ga.

Collin McCarthy, sde, 6-7, 240, Jackson, N.J.

Brandon Niemenski, wr, 6-4, 204, Mountain Top, Pa.

Robby Rochester, ol, 6-5, 255, Southlake, Texas

Jonathan Senecal, dual, 6-1, 190, Quebec City, Canada

Sidney Walker, ol, 6-2, 273, Crestview, Fla.

Alex Wyant, ol, 6-5, 310, Santa Ana, Calif.

Duke

Graham Barton, og, 6-5, 300, Brentwood, Tenn.

Malik Bowen, wr, 6-2, 180, Mount Juliet, Tenn.

Nicky Dalmolin, wr, 6-4, 199, Cumming, Ga.

Luca Diamont, dual, 6-3, 185, Los Angeles, Calif.

Cole Finney, te, 6-6, 220, Hingham, Mass.

Isaiah Fisher-Smith, s, 5-10, 197, Greensboro, N.C.

Christian Hood, ilb, 6-0, 205, Missouri City, Texas

Da’Quan Johnson, ath, 5-11.5, 175, Flomaton, Ala.

Dorian Mausi, olb, 6-2, 215, Detroit, Mich.

Aeneas Peebles, dt, 6-2, 265, Knightdale, N.C.

Calib Perez, ot, 6-5, 270, Pearland, Texas

Michael Reese, dt, 6-4, 260, Antioch, Tenn.

Jontavis Robertson, wr, 6-0, 180, Gray, Ga.

Gary Smith, og, 6-2, 310, Shelbyville, Tenn.

Ryan Smith, ilb, 6-2, 200, Kennesaw, Ga.

Jaylen Stinson, ath, 5-8, 160, Opelika, Ala.

East Tennessee St.

Macho Arza, wr, 6-0, 188, Miami, Fla.

Devon Brantley, lb/de, 6-2, 215, Miami, Fla.

Cade Larkins, qb, 6-2, 205, Jonesborough, Tenn.

Chandler Martin, lb, 6-0, 215, Lithonia, Ga.

George Odimegwu, wr, 5-10.5, 170, Spring Hill, Tenn.

Colton Webb, de, 6-4, 255, Powell, Tenn.

Nolan Wishon, ol, 6-6, 240, Bristol, Tenn.

Florida

Damarcus Beckwith, ath, 6-5, 215, Florence, Ala.

Joshua Braun, ot, 6-6, 335, Live Oak, Fla.

Johnnie Brown, dt, 6-2, 250, Tampa, Fla.

Jeremy Crawshaw, p, 6-3, 190, Sydney, Australia

Gervon Dexter, dt, 6-6.5, 286, Lake Wales, Fla.

Jaquavion Fraziars, wr, 6-3.5, 194, Dunnellon, Fla.

Lamar Goods, dt, 6-3, 310, Oakdale, Conn.

Fenley Graham, cb, 5-8.5, 171, Lakeland, Fla.

Avery Helm, cb, 6-2, 170, Missouri City, Texas

Tre’Vez Johnson, s, 5-11, 175, Jacksonville, Fla.

Jalen Lee, dt, 6-3, 294, Watson, La.

Richard Leonard, og, 6-2, 320, Cocoa, Fla.

Mordecai McDaniel, cb, 6-1, 195, Washington, District of Columbia

Gerald Mincey, ot, 6-5, 320, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Jonathan Odom, te, 6-5, 250, Tampa, Fla.

Ethan Pouncey, cb, 6-1, 160, Winter Park, Fla.

Antwaun Powell, wde, 6-3, 234, Portsmouth, Va.

Anthony Richardson, dual, 6-4, 224, Gainesville, Fla.

Jahari Rogers, cb, 6-0, 170, Arlington, Texas

Rashad Torrence II, s, 6-0, 195, Marietta, Ga.

Derek Wingo, olb, 6-2, 210, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Florida St.

Carter Boatwright, te, 6-5, 225, Moultrie, Ga.

Stephen Dix Jr., olb, 6-2, 210, Orlando, Fla.

Ja’Khi Douglas, wr, 5-9, 187, Houma, La.

Josh Griffis, wde, 6-4, 245, Bradenton, Fla.

Zane Herring, og, 6-5, 300, Madison, Fla.

Alex Mastromanno, p, 6-3, 180, Melbourne, VC

Jayion McCluster, ilb, 6-1, 206, Largo, Fla.

Jadarius McKnight, s, 6-0, 195, Fort Myers, Fla.

Kentron Poitier, wr, 6-2, 200, Miami, Fla.

Chubba Purdy, dual, 6-2, 210, Gilbert, Ariz.

Bryan Robinson, wr, 6-1, 179, West Palm Beach, Fla.

Tate Rodemaker, pro, 6-4, 190, Valdosta, Ga.

Emanuel Rogers, dt, 6-6, 317, Jensen Beach, Fla.

Thomas Shrader, oc, 6-4, 283, Venice, Fla.

Demorie Tate, cb, 6-1, 189, Orlando, Fla.

Lawrance Toafili, rb, 6-0, 180, Largo, Fla.

Georgia

Carson Beck, pro, 6-4.5, 226, Jacksonville, Fla.

Warren Brinson, dt, 6-4.5, 290, Bradenton, Fla.

Major Burns, s, 6-2, 176, Baton Rouge, La.

Jalen Carter, dt, 6-4, 301, Apopka, Fla.

Jalen Kimber, cb, 6-0, 170, Arlington, Texas

Chad Lindberg, ot, 6-6.5, 327, League City, Texas

Kendall Milton, rb, 6-1.5, 215, Clovis, Calif.

Tate Ratledge, ot, 6-6, 322, Rome, Ga.

Justin Robinson, wr, 6-4, 200, Mcdonough, Ga.

Marcus Rosemy, wr, 6-2, 195, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Mekhail Sherman, olb, 6-3, 234, Washington, District of Columbia

Arian Smith, wr, 6-1, 170, Lakeland, Fla.

Nazir Stackhouse, dt, 6-3.5, 306, Decatur, Ga.

Devin Willock, ot, 6-6, 345, Paramus, N.J.

Jared Zirkel, k, 6-3, 185, Kerrville, Texas

Georgia Tech

Avery Boyd, wr, 6-3, 200, Tallahassee, Fla.

Miles Brooks, cb, 6-2, 183, Jacksonville, Fla.

Khatavian Franks, ath, 6-2, 200, Fairburn, Ga.

Bryce Gowdy, wr, 6-2, 207, Deerfield Beach, Fla.

Wing Green, ot, 6-7, 270, Leesburg, Ga.

Jalen Huff, cb, 6-0, 176, Buford, Ga.

Jared Ivey, wde, 6-6, 222, Suwanee, Ga.

Emmanuel Johnson, sde, 6-5, 252, North Charleston, S.C.

Kyle Kennard, wde, 6-4, 201, Atlanta, Ga.

Ryan King, wr, 6-3, 205, Loganville, Ga.

Nate McCollum, wr, 5-10, 180, Hampton, Ga.

Tyson Meiguez, olb, 6-2, 210, Fairburn, Ga.

Michael Rankins, ot, 6-5, 285, Ruskin, Fla.

Jeff Sims, dual, 6-3, 205, Jacksonville, Fla.

Akelo Stone, sde, 6-2, 252, Savannah, Ga.

Paula Vaipulu, oc, 6-3, 303, Channelview, Texas

Billy Ward, te, 6-4, 245, Locust Grove, Ga.

Khaya Wright, olb, 6-3, 210, Miami, Fla.

Illinois

Cooper Davis, sde, 6-5, 245, Melbourne, Fla.

James Frenchie, wr, 5-9, 175, Saint Louis, Mo.

Lavar Gardner, lb, 6-11, 195, Hutchinson, Kan.

Phifer Griffin, ot, 6-6, 290, Monroe, N.C.

Reggie Love, rb, 5-10, 195, Saint Louis, Mo.

Quinton McCoy, dt, 6-2, 261, Valrico, Fla.

Jerzhan Newton, sde, 6-3, 255, Clearwater, Fla.

Tre’von Riggins, dt, 6-1.5, 265, Saint Petersburg, Fla.

Anthony Shipton, dt, 6-4, 295, Norwalk, Conn.

Gregory Spann, dual, 6-4, 194, Saint Petersburg, Fla.

Blaise Sparks, ot, 6-7, 301, North Fort Myers, Fla.

Kevin Tyler, ot, 6-5, 295, Saint Louis, Mo.

Indiana

David Baker, wr, 6-2, 196, Indianapolis, Ind.

Tim Baldwin, rb, 6-0, 195, Nokesville, Va.

AJ Barner, te, 6-5, 225, Aurora, Ohio

Bryson Bonds, s, 6-1, 189, Crowley, Texas

Brady Feeney, og, 6-4, 285, Saint Louis, Mo.

Luke Haggard, ol, 6-6, 280, Santa Rosa, Calif.

Randy Holtz, ot, 6-6, 342, Fort Wayne, Ind.

Christopher Keys, cb, 6-1, 165, Collins, Miss.

Cameron Knight, og, 6-3, 270, Noblesville, Ind.

Damarjhe Lewis, dt, 6-2, 273, Griffin, Ga.

Caleb Murphy, wde, 6-4, 250, Campbellsburg, Ind.

Lemuel Neely-Watley, cb, 5-11, 170, Detroit, Mich.

Coleon Smith, ot, 6-6, 340, Belleville, Mich.

Javon Swinton, ath, 6-1, 160, Stafford, Va.

Luke Wiginton, ot, 6-5, 275, Fort Wayne, Ind.

Dexter Williams, dual, 6-1, 190, Macon, Ga.

Jalen Williams, te, 6-7, 200, Apopka, Fla.

Rashawn Williams, wr, 6-1, 185, Detroit, Mich.

Ty Wise, olb, 6-2, 210, Carmel, Ind.

Iowa

Yahya Black, sde, 6-6, 250, Hutdhinson, Kan.

Reggie Bracy, s, 6-0, 190, Mobile, Ala.

Isaiah Bruce, dt, 6-1, 270, Lena, Ill.

Brenden Deasfernandes, cb, 6-1, 160, Belleville, Mich.

Tyler Elsbury, og, 6-5.5, 292, Byron, Ill.

Jay Higgins, ilb, 6-2, 215, Indianapolis, Ind.

Deuce Hogan, pro, 6-3.5, 197, Grapevine, Texas

Ethan Hurkett, ilb, 6-3, 230, Cedar Rapids, Iowa

Logan Jones, sde, 6-3, 255, Council Bluffs, Iowa

Luke Lachey, te, 6-6, 220, Columbus, Ohio

AJ Lawson, wr, 6-1, 177, Decatur, Ill.

Quavon Matthews, wr, 5-11, 165, Largo, Fla.

Mason Richman, ot, 6-6, 252, Stilwell, Kan.

Lukas Van Ness, sde, 6-5, 240, Barrington, Ill.

Diante Vines, wr, 5-11, 189, Watertown, Conn.

Josh Volk, og, 6-4, 295, Cedar Rapids, Iowa

Gavin Williams, rb, 6-0, 195, Des Moines, Iowa

Leshon Williams, rb, 5-10, 208, Oak Lawn, Ill.

Elijah Yelverton, te, 6-5, 225, Dallas, Texas

Iowa St.

Michal Antoine, cb, 5-11, 173, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Latrell Bankston, dt, 6-3, 300, Woodstock, Ga.

Aidan Bitter, wr, 6-3, 175, Lutz, Fla.

Aidan Bouman, pro, 6-5, 200, Buffalo, Minn.

Mason Chambers, s, 6-0, 190, Schertz, Texas

Hunter Dekkers, dual, 6-2, 223, Hawarden, Iowa

Koby Hathcock, ls, 5-11, 200, Mesa, Ariz.

Xavier Hutchinson, wr, 6-3, 200, Jacksonville, Fla.

Daniel Jackson, wr, 6-1, 209, Cibolo, Texas

Craig McDonald, s, 6-2, 190, Minneapolis, Minn.

Tyler Miller, ot, 6-8.5, 274, Jefferson, Iowa

Jordyn Morgan, s, 6-0, 175, San Antonio, Texas

Hayden Pauls, ot, 6-4, 263, Emporia, Kan.

Cole Pedersen, olb, 6-3, 215, Leon, Iowa

Brady Petersen, ot, 6-5, 270, Ankeny, Iowa

Sam Rengert, ot, 6-7, 285, Milford Center, Ohio

Willis Singleton, dt, 6-1, 301, Gurnee, Ill.

Ar’Quel Smith, olb, 5-11, 200, Naples, Fla.

T.J. Tampa, wr, 6-2, 171, Saint Petersburg, Fla.

Johnny Wilson, sde, 6-3, 250, Kansas City, Mo.

Hunter Zenzen, olb, 6-3, 215, Barnesville, Minn.

Kansas

Armaj Adams-Reed, ot, 6-5, 315, DeSoto, Texas

Lawrence Arnold, wr, 6-3.5, 181, DeSoto, Texas

Taiwan Berryhill, olb, 6-1, 200, New Orleans, La.

Krishawn Brown, olb, 6-3, 205, Tulsa, Okla.

Jalon Daniels, dual, 6-0, 206, Lawndale, Calif.

Tristan Golightly, wr, 6-5, 205, Mesquite, Texas

Daniel Hishaw Jr., ath, 5-10, 207, Moore, Okla.

Will Huggins, te, 6-6, 234, Overland Park, Kan.

Malik Johnson, wr, 5-9, 175, The Woodlands, Texas

Garrett Jones, og, 6-4, 280, Berrien Springs, Mich.

Trevor Kardell, te, 6-6, 200, Lees Summit, Mo.

Johnquai Lewis, ath, 6-0, 170, Hialeah, Fla.

Nicholas Martinez, ot, 6-6, 300, Anaheim, Calif.

Duece Mayberry, cb, 5-11, 175, Owasso, Okla.

Steven McBride, wr, 6-0, 160, Gonzales, La.

Alonso Person, olb, 6-4, 185, Harbor City, Calif.

Karon Prunty, cb, 6-2, 180, Portsmouth, Va.

Caleb Taylor, sde, 6-4, 244, Florissant, Mo.

Kansas St.

Aamaris Brown, s, 6-0, 191, Seffner, Fla.

Dawson Delforge, ol, 6-5, 315, Wamego, Kan.

Tee Denson, cb, 6-1, 172, ATLANTA, Ga.

Kimari Gainous, de, 6-4, 255, Tallahassee, Fla.

Justin Gardner, db, 6-2, 175, Charlotte, N.C.

Jeremiah Harris, ilb, 6-1, 205, Pearland, Texas

DeMarrquese Hayes, olb, 6-1, 190, Waco, Texas

Robert Hentz, de, 6-2, 270, Batesville, Miss.

Will Howard, pro, 6-3.5, 210, Downingtown, Pa.

Nate Matlack, wde, 6-4, 220, Olathe, Kan.

Malachi Mitchell, s, 6-0, 185, Mansfield, Texas

Witt Mitchum, de, 6-7, 250, McKenzie, Tenn.

Christian Moore, te, 6-2, 223, Huntington Beach, Calif.

Keyon Mozee, ath, 5-7, 170, Lees Summit, Mo.

Derick Newton, dt, 6-2, 280, Douglas, Ga.

Tajiri Smith, cb, 5-9, 183, Powder Springs, Ga.

Cody Stufflebean, ath, 6-4, 235, Mcpherson, Kan.

Will Swanson, te, 6-5, 230, Papillion, Neb.

Jaelon Travis, wr, 6-0, 190, Arlington, Texas

Ronald Triplette, sde, 6-2, 240, Pearland, Texas

Deuce Vaughn, apb, 5-6, 166, Round Rock, Texas

Talor Warner, og, 6-4, 265, Gardner, Kan.

Carver Willis, ot, 6-5, 260, Durango, Colo.

Kentucky

RJ Adams, og, 6-3, 326, Woodbridge, Va.

Beau Allen, pro, 6-2, 203, Lexington, Ky.

Samuel Anaele, sde, 6-4, 243, Deerfield Beach, Fla.

Kalil Branham, wr, 6-1, 205, Columbus, Ohio

Deondre Buford, ot, 6-4, 273, Detroit, Mich.

Izayah Cummings, wr, 6-3, 212, Louisville, Ky.

Josaih Hayes, dt, 6-2, 308, Horn Lake, Miss.

Rickey Hyatt, s, 6-1, 195, Westerville, Ohio

D’Eryk Jackson, ilb, 6-2, 235, Dublin, Ga.

Joshua Jones, ot, 6-4.5, 304, Phenix City, Ala.

Jutahn McClain, apb, 5-10, 180, Fairfield, Ohio

Octavious Oxendine, dt, 6-2, 308, Radcliff, Ky.

Andru Phillips, cb, 5-11, 180, Mauldin, S.C.

Justin Rogers, dt, 6-2.5, 311, Oak Park, Mich.

Tre’vonn Rybka, dt, 6-4, 281, Dickson, Tenn.

Earnest Sanders, wr, 6-0, 190, Mount Morris, Mich.

Carrington Valentine, cb, 6-0, 178, Cincinnati, Ohio

John Young, ot, 6-6, 277, Louisville, Ky.

Louisville

Kobe Baynes, og, 6-4, 308, Jacksonville, Fla.

Austin Collins, og, 6-4, 260, Perrysburg, Ohio

Marvin Dallas, ol, 6-1, 180, Milledgeville, Ga.

Desmond Daniels, te, 6-4, 220, Fairburn, Ga.

Jared Dawson, dt, 6-2, 260, Collierville, Tenn.

Christian Fitzpatrick, wr, 6-4, 210, Southfield, Mich.

Lovie Jenkins, s, 5-10.5, 181, Ocoee, Fla.

Luke Kandra, og, 6-4, 290, Cincinnati, Ohio

Timothy Lawson, ot, 6-5, 278, Fort Washington, Md.

Marqui Lowery Jr, cb, 5-11, 150, Charlotte, N.C.

Nick Malito, wr, 6-2, 205, Girard, Ohio

Duane Martin, ath, 6-1, 235, Laurens, S.C.

Josh Minkins Jr., s, 6-3, 183, Louisville, Ky.

Zay Peterson, olb, 6-1, 190, Clayton, N.C.

Trevor Reid, ot, 6-5, 265, Milledgeville, Ga.

Dexter Rentz Jr., ath, 5-8.5, 155, Ocoee, Fla.

Braden Smith, wr, 5-10, 180, Senatobia, Miss.

Dezmond Tell, dt, 6-1, 268, Hampton, Ga.

Brock Travelstead, k, 6-1, 190, Dallas, Ga.

Jamie Vance, cb, 5-10, 155, New Orleans, La.

Jordan Watkins, ath, 6-0, 180, Louisville, Ky.

Tee Webb, pro, 6-4, 185, Cartersville, Ga.

Kameron Wilson, olb, 6-1, 206, Jonesboro, Ga.

LSU

Kayshon Boutte, wr, 5-10, 180, New Iberia, La.

Marcus Dumervil, ot, 6-5, 305, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

TJ Finley, pro, 6-6, 250, Ponchatoula, La.

Arik Gilbert, te, 6-5, 253, Marietta, Ga.

Jacobian Guillory, dt, 6-2, 331, Alexandria, La.

Xavier Hill, og, 6-3, 325, Olive Branch, Miss.

Max Johnson, pro, 6-4.5, 216, Watkinsville, Ga.

Marlon Martinez, og, 6-4.5, 287, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Koy Moore, wr, 6-1, 172, Metairie, La.

BJ Ojulari, wde, 6-3, 224, Marietta, Ga.

Elias Ricks, cb, 6-2, 192, Bradenton, Fla.

Jaquelin Roy, dt, 6-3.5, 289, Baton Rouge, La.

Antoine Sampah, ilb, 6-2.5, 220, Woodbridge, Va.

Kole Taylor, te, 6-7, 228, Grand Junction, Colo.

Jordan Toles, s, 6-3, 190, Baltimore, Md.

Josh White, ilb, 6-1, 200, Houston, Texas

Maryland

Jakorian Bennett, cb, 6-0, 185, Hutchinson, Kan.

Peny Boone, rb, 6-2, 225, Detroit, Mich.

Beau Brade, s, 6-0, 190, Clarksville, Md.

Johari Branch, og, 6-3, 325, Chicago, Ill.

Frankie Burgess, olb, 6-3, 215, Pahokee, Fla.

Nick DeGennaro, wr, 6-0, 183, Princeton, N.J.

Ami Finau, dt, 6-2, 230, Euless, Texas

Delmar Glaze, ot, 6-5, 315, Charlotte, N.C.

Ruben Hyppolite II, olb, 6-0, 225, Hollywood, Fla.

Isaiah Jacobs, rb, 5-10, 195, Owasso, Okla.

Rakim Jarrett, wr, 6-0, 208, Washington, District of Columbia

TJ Kautai, lb, 6-1, 240, Euless, Texas

Devyn King, cb, 5-11, 175, Gardena, Calif.

Khristopher Love, og, 6-3, 315, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Deajaun McDougle, wr, 5-10, 175, Deerfield Beach, Fla.

Glen Miller, s, 6-3, 190, Orange Park, Fla.

Shane Mosley, cb, 5-11, 185, Havertown, Pa.

Mosiah Nasili-Kite, de, 6-2, 298, Puyallup, Wash.

Zach Perkins, ot, 6-4, 321, Tampa, Fla.

Tre Smith, dt, 6-2, 285, Frostburg, Md.

Tarheeb Still, cb, 6-0, 165, Sicklerville, N.J.

Riyad Wilmot, sde, 6-3, 248, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Massachusetts

Tristan Armstrong, s, 6-0, 183, Washington, District of Columbia

Josh Atwood, dt, 6-2, 345, Natick, Mass.

Dominik Behrens, ot, 6-5, 310, Germany, Germany

Jared Cole, apb, 5-9, 180, Ashburn, Va.

Onuma Dieke, wr, 6-4, 185, Atlanta, Ga.

Taishan Holmes, dt, 6-2, 300, Garden City, Kan.

Joe Horn, oc, 6-1, 301, Trenton, N.J.

Gerrell Johnson, ath, 6-3, 195, Washington, District of Columbia

Cody Jones, cb, 6-1, 185, Tyrone, Ga.

Hugo Klages, wde, 6-2.5, 235, Germany, Germany

Will Koch, pro, 6-3, 195, Niceville, Fla.

Kyle Lindquist, pro, 6-4, 212, Oroville, Calif.

Nahji Logan, olb, 6-3, 217, Horsham, Pa.

Reggie Marks, og, 6-2, 300, Scranton, Pa.

Ellis Merriweather, rb, 6-1, 220, Garden, Kan.

Ethan Mottinger, ot, 6-4.5, 296, North Attleboro, Mass.

Sammy Solomon, dt, 6-3, 295, Pittston, Pa.

Miami

Tirek Austin-Cave, ilb, 6-1, 203, Camden, N.J.

Brian Balom, s, 6-0, 179, Hollywood, Fla.

Don Chaney Jr., rb, 5-10.5, 203, Miami, Fla.

Marcus Clarke, cb, 5-11, 175, Winter Park, Fla.

Corey Flagg, ilb, 5-10, 223, Houston, Texas

Jalen Harrell, s, 6-2, 180, Hialeah, Fla.

Jaylan Knighton, rb, 5-9, 194, Deerfield Beach, Fla.

Dominic Mammarelli, te, 6-4, 235, Naples, Fla.

Michael Redding III, wr, 6-1, 195, Bradenton, Fla.

Xavier Restrepo, ath, 5-10, 186, Deerfield Beach, Fla.

Jalen Rivers, ot, 6-6, 331, Orange Park, Fla.

Elijah Roberts, sde, 6-3, 267, Miami, Fla.

Tyler Van Dyke, pro, 6-4, 212, Glastonbury, Conn.

Chris Washington, ot, 6-7, 269, Nashville, Tenn.

Keshawn Washington, s, 6-1.5, 177, Homestead, Fla.

Chantz Williams, wde, 6-4, 238, Orange Park, Fla.

Quentin Williams, wde, 6-3, 234, Charlotte, N.C.

Dazalin Worsham, wr, 6-0, 185, Trussville, Ala.

Michigan

Reece Atteberry, oc, 6-5, 280, Aurora, Colo.

Blake Corum, rb, 5-8, 193, Laurel, Md.

Eamonn Dennis, ath, 5-10, 173, Worcester, Mass.

Jaylen Harrell, wde, 6-4, 235, Tampa, Fla.

A.J. Henning, wr, 5-10, 183, Frankfort, Ill.

Matthew Hibner, te, 6-4, 230, Burke, Va.

Nikhai Hill-Green, olb, 6-1, 230, Baltimore, Md.

Kris Jenkins, sde, 6-4, 239, Olney, Md.

Aaron Lewis, sde, 6-5, 235, Williamstown, N.J.

Braiden McGregor, sde, 6-6, 260, Port Huron, Mich.

William Mohan, ath, 6-1, 195, Brooklyn, N.Y.

Jordan Morant, s, 5-11, 212, Oradell, N.J.

RJ Moten, s, 6-0, 200, Delran, N.J.

Kalel Mullings, olb, 6-1, 220, Boston, Mass.

Makari Paige, s, 6-3, 182, West Bloomfield, Mich.

Jeffrey Persi, ot, 6-7, 265, San Juan Capistrano, Calif.

Osman Savage, olb, 6-2, 225, Baltimore, Md.

Andre Seldon, cb, 5-8, 154, Belleville, Mich.

Cornell Wheeler, ilb, 6-1, 220, West Bloomfield, Mich.

Roman Wilson, wr, 6-0, 175, Honolulu, Hawaii

Zak Zinter, og, 6-6, 300, North Andover, Mass.

Michigan St.

Simeon Barrow Jr., wde, 6-2, 252, Grovetown, Ga.

Cole DeMarzo, olb, 6-2, 200, Hilton Head Island, S.C.

Avery Dunn, wde, 6-4, 216, Cleveland, Ohio

Dallas Fincher, og, 6-4, 274, Grand Rapids, Mich.

Montorie Foster, wr, 6-2, 175, Lakewood, Ohio

Angelo Grose, cb, 5-10, 170, Mansfield, Ohio

Tommy Guajardo, te, 6-3, 230, Dearborn, Mich.

Cal Haladay, ilb, 6-0, 197, Catawissa, Pa.

Devin Hightower, olb, 6-1, 225, Akron, Ohio

Noah Kim, pro, 6-2, 180, Chantilly, Va.

Kyle King, sde, 6-4, 242, New Palestine, Ind.

Terry Lockett, wr, 6-0, 165, Minneapolis, Minn.

Chris Mayfield, sde, 6-2, 250, Hilliard, Ohio

Jack Olsen, k, 5-11, 170, Wheaton, Ill.

Jeff Pietrowski, wde, 6-1, 235, Lakewood, Ohio

Darius Snow, olb, 6-0, 215, Carrollton, Texas

Justin Stevens, ol, 6-6, 285, Ontario Canada

Ian Stewart, wr, 6-3, 200, Rockwood, Mich.

Ricky White, wr, 6-1, 165, Marietta, Ga.

Minnesota

Jaqwondis Burns, olb, 6-2, 205, Bradenton, Fla.

Douglas Emilien, wr, 6-0, 175, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Miles Fleming, ath, 5-10, 170, Columbus, Ohio

Jah Joyner, wde, 6-4, 225, Danbury, Conn.

Gage Keys, sde, 6-4, 245, Hilliard, Ohio

Tyrell Lawrence, og, 6-7, 344, Mississauga, Canada

Mississippi

Eli Acker, ot, 6-6, 285, Columbus, Miss.

Derek Bermudez, s, 6-1, 180, Jacksonville, Fla.

Tobias Braun, ot, 6-7, 306, Germany, Germany

Jakivuan Brown, olb, 6-3, 235, Horn Lake, Miss.

Kentrel Bullock, rb, 5-10, 195, Columbia, Miss.

Daylen Gill, s, 6-0, 234, Mobile, Al.

Cedric Johnson, wde, 6-3, 225, Mobile, Ala.

Austin Keys, ilb, 6-2, 241, Seminary, Miss.

Kade Renfro, pro, 6-3.5, 189, Stephenville, Texas

DeSanto Rollins, dt, 6-4, 282, Baton Rouge, La.

DaMarcus Thomas, te, 6-2, 228, Saraland, Ala.

Mississippi St.

Jevon Banks, sde, 6-2, 260, Olive Branch, Miss.

Jordan Davis, dl, 6-5, 249, Wesson, Miss.

Janari Dean, s, 6-0, 190, Batesville, Miss.

Caleb Ducking, wr, 6-5, 195, Rolling Forks, Miss.

Emmanuel Forbes, cb, 6-1, 171, Grenada, Miss.

Lideatrick Griffin, ath, 5-10, 170, Philadelphia, Miss.

Rodney Groce Jr., ilb, 6-1, 240, Pleasant Grove, Ala.

Malik Heath, wr, 6-3, 210, Wesson, Miss.

Grant Jackson, ot, 6-6, 304, Brookhaven, Miss.

Dillon Johnson, ath, 6-0, 192, Greenville, Miss.

Benjamin Key, dl, 6-5, 280, Monterey Park, Ca.

Tre Lawson, dl, 6-6, 240, North Augusta, S.C.

Jo’Quavious Marks, rb, 5-10, 190, Atlanta, Ga.

Calvin McMillian, ot, 6-5, 305, Houston, Miss.

Decamerion Richardson, ath, 6-2, 176, Bossier City, La.

Will Rogers, pro, 6-2, 200, Brandon, Miss.

Brandon Ruiz, k, 5-10, 165, Gilbert, Az.

Javorrius Selmon, ath, 5-10, 170, Jackson, Miss.

Cameron Threatt, cb, 5-11, 165, Olive Branch, Miss.

Jaden Walley, ath, 6-1, 175, Biloxi, Miss.

Tyrus Wheat, lb, 6-2, 245, Amite, La.

Missouri

Jaylon Carlies, wr, 6-2, 184, Winter Garden, Fla.

Brady Cook, pro, 6-3, 210, Saint Louis, Mo.

Drake Heismeyer, og, 6-3, 283, Saint Charles, Mo.

Javian Hester, wr, 6-3.5, 181, Tulsa, Okla.

Tyler Jones, s, 6-0, 180, WINTER GARDEN, Fla.

Jay Maclin, wr, 5-11, 178, Saint Louis, Mo.

Harrison Mevis, k, 6-1, 200, Warsaw, Ind.

Will Norris, ilb, 6-1, 216, Columbia, Mo.

Mitchell Walters, ot, 6-8, 275, Saint Louis, Mo.

Elijah Young, apb, 5-9, 175, Knoxville, Tenn.

NC State

Devon Betty, olb, 6-0.5, 210, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Devan Boykin, cb, 5-11, 175, Jamestown, N.C.

Jalen Coit, wr, 5-10.5, 157, Cheraw, S.C.

Ben Finley, pro, 6-2.5, 195, Phoenix, Ariz.

Sean Hill, og, 6-3.5, 300, Snellville, Ga.

Ethan Lane, oc, 6-3, 270, Lawrenceville, Ga.

Patrick Matan, ot, 6-4, 296, Washington, District of Columbia

Nehki Meredith, s, 5-10, 178, Virginia Beach, Va.

Jayland Parker, ilb, 6-2, 207, Macon, Ga.

Joshua Pierre-Louis, cb, 5-9, 165, North Palm Beach, Fla.

Porter Rooks, wr, 6-1, 191, Charlotte, N.C.

Chris Scott, wr, 6-0, 160, Dacula, Ga.

Anthony Smith, wr, 6-1, 172, Huntingtown, Md.

Ezemdi Udoh, te, 6-5, 242, Fayetteville, N.C.

Davin Vann, dt, 6-1.5, 273, Cary, N.C.

Aydan White, cb, 6-2, 170, Arden, N.C.

Ian Williams, k, 6-3, 220, Matthews, N.C.

Nebraska

Zavier Betts, wr, 6-2, 189, Bellevue, Neb.

Marquis Black, dt, 6-4, 280, McDonough, Ga.

Jimari Butler, wde, 6-5, 217, Mobile, Ala.

Alex Conn, ot, 6-6, 280, Derby, Kan.

Niko Cooper, dl, 6-5, 220, Hutchinson, Kan.

Turner Corcoran, ot, 6-6, 280, Lawrence, Kan.

Ronald Delancy III, cb, 5-11, 160, Miami, Fla.

Marcus Fleming, wr, 5-9.5, 160, Miami, Fla.

Jaiden Francois, db, 6-0, 184, South Dade, Fl.

Henry Gray, s, 6-0, 172, Miami, Fla.

Keyshawn Greene, olb, 6-3, 195, Crawfordville, Fla.

Blaise Gunnerson, sde, 6-5, 250, Carroll, Iowa

Nash Hutmacher, dt, 6-5, 285, Chamberlain, S.D.

Tamon Lynum, cb, 6-2, 165, Orlando, Fla.

Omar Manning, wr, 6-4, 225, Lancaster, Tx.

Eteva Mauga, lb, 6-1, 206, Pleasant Hill, Calif.

Sevion Morrison, rb, 5-11.5, 196, Tulsa, Okla.

William Nixon, wr, 5-11, 185, Waco, Texas

Jordan Riley, dt, 6-5, 310, Garden City Kan.

Marvin Scott III, rb, 5-9, 203, Port Orange, Fla.

Logan Smothers, dual, 6-2, 190, Athens, Ala.

North Carolina

Jonathan Adorno, og, 6-4, 290, Rolesville, N.C.

Cayden Baker, ot, 6-6, 260, Fort Myers, Fla.

AJ Beatty, sde, 6-5, 250, Pittsburgh, Pa.

Kedrick Bingley-Jones, dt, 6-4.5, 266, Charlotte, N.C.

Jefferson Boaz, te, 6-8, 230, Pilot Mountain, N.C.

Jayden Chalmers, cb, 5-11.5, 160, Sanford, N.C.

Ja’Qurious Conley, s, 6-2, 203, Jacksonville, N.C.

John Copenhaver, te, 6-3, 210, Roswell, Ga.

Tylee Craft, wr, 6-4, 180, Sumter, S.C.

Jacolby Criswell, dual, 6-0.5, 218, Morrilton, Ark.

Josh Downs, wr, 5-10, 165, Suwanee, Ga.

Desmond Evans, wde, 6-6, 240, Sanford, N.C.

Stephen Gosnell, wr, 6-2, 198, Pilot Mountain, N.C.

Cedric Gray, ath, 6-2, 205, Charlotte, N.C.

Elijah Green, rb, 5-10, 190, Roswell, Ga.

D.J. Jones, rb, 5-11, 190, Fayetteville, N.C.

Kendall Karr, te, 6-4, 230, Cramerton, N.C.

Malik McGowan, og, 6-3.5, 347, Charlotte, N.C.

Myles Murphy, sde, 6-4, 280, Greensboro, N.C.

Ray Rose, wr, 6-1, 204, Belmont, N.C.

Cameron Roseman-Sinclair, s, 5-11.5, 194, Charlotte, N.C.

Kaimon Rucker, sde, 6-1, 243, Hartwell, Ga.

Ethan West, ilb, 6-4, 225, Midlothian, Va.

Trey Zimmerman, ot, 6-6, 294, Roswell, Ga.

Northwestern

Jordan Butler, dt, 6-2, 295, Las Vegas, Nev.

Jaiden Cameron, wde, 6-3.5, 221, Clayton, Ohio

Cullen Coleman, olb, 6-3, 220, Rye, N.Y.

Terah Edwards, og, 6-2, 316, Groveport, Ohio

Garnett Hollis, cb, 6-1, 185, Franklin, Tenn.

Jaheem Joseph, cb, 5-11, 170, Opa Locka, Fla.

Marshall Lang, te, 6-4, 225, Cincinnati, Ohio

Gunner Maldonado, s, 5-11, 180, Chandler, Ariz.

Sean McLaughlin, sde, 6-7, 220, Frankfort, Ill.

Xander Mueller, olb, 6-3, 210, Wheaton, Ill.

Cameron Porter, rb, 5-11, 210, Cincinnati, Ohio

Josh Priebe, og, 6-5, 280, Edwardsburg, Mich.

Peter Skoronski, oc, 6-4, 275, Park Ridge, Ill.

Hunter Welcing, te, 6-4, 220, Lake Zurich, Ill.

Nigel Williams, cb, 5-11, 180, Richmond, Va.

Ben Wrather, og, 6-6, 285, Powell, Ohio

Notre Dame

Tosh Baker, ot, 6-8, 275, Phoenix, Ariz.

Landen Bartleson, ath, 6-1, 182, Danville, Ky.

Kevin Bauman, te, 6-5, 238, Red Bank, N.J.

Jordan Botelho, ilb, 6-3, 230, Honolulu, Hawaii

Jay Brunelle, wr, 6-1, 200, Paxton, Mass.

Michael Carmody, ot, 6-6, 285, Mars, Pa.

Alexander Ehrensberger, sde, 6-7, 238, Germany, Germany

Jordan Johnson, wr, 6-2, 180, Saint Louis, Mo.

Aidan Keanaaina, dt, 6-3, 292, Denver, Colo.

Clarence Lewis, cb, 5-11.5, 185, Middletown, N.J.

Michael Mayer, te, 6-5, 240, Alexandria, Ky.

Rylie Mills, sde, 6-5, 275, Lake Forest, Ill.

Caleb Offord, cb, 6-1, 180, Southaven, Miss.

Alex Peitsch, ls, 6-2, 220, Washington, District of Columbia

Isaiah Pryor, s, 6-2, 202, Lawrenceville, Ga.

Drew Pyne, pro, 6-0, 194, New Canaan, Conn.

Chris Tyree, apb, 5-10, 179, Chester, Va.

Xavier Watts, wr, 6-1, 191, Omaha, Neb.

Ohio St.

Lejond Cavazos, s, 6-1, 196, Bradenton, Fla.

Mookie Cooper, wr, 5-8.5, 193, Saint Louis, Mo.

Jacolbe Cowan, dt, 6-5, 262, Charlotte, N.C.

Julian Fleming, wr, 6-2, 199, Catawissa, Pa.

Josh Fryar, og, 6-5.5, 305, Beech Grove, Ind.

Ty Hamilton, sde, 6-3, 250, Pickerington, Ohio

Darrion Henry, dt, 6-4.5, 279, Cincinnati, Ohio

Jakob James, og, 6-5, 285, Cincinnati, Ohio

Paris Johnson Jr., ot, 6-7, 290, Cincinnati, Ohio

Trey Leroux, ot, 6-8, 355, Norwalk, Ohio

Mitchell Melton, olb, 6-3, 235, Olney, Md.

Jack Miller, pro, 6-4, 210, Scottsdale, Ariz.

Lathan Ransom, s, 6-0.5, 193, Tucson, Ariz.

Joe Royer, te, 6-5, 225, Cincinnati, Ohio

Gee Scott Jr., wr, 6-2.5, 207, Sammamish, Wash.

Jake Seibert, k, 6-1, 190, Cincinnati, Ohio

Cody Simon, olb, 6-1, 218, Jersey City, N.J.

Jaxon Smith-Njigba, wr, 6-1, 188, Rockwall, Texas

CJ Stroud, pro, 6-2.5, 194, Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.

Grant Toutant, ot, 6-7, 320, Warren, Mich.

Ryan Watts, cb, 6-2.5, 187, Little Elm, Texas

Kourt Williams, olb, 6-1, 216, Bellflower, Calif.

Miyan Williams, rb, 5-10, 210, Cincinnati, Ohio

Luke Wypler, oc, 6-3.5, 285, Montvale, N.J.

Oklahoma

Nate Anderson, og, 6-5, 262, Frisco, Texas

Noah Arinze, wde, 6-5.5, 240, Saint Louis, Mo.

Jalin Conyers, te, 6-4, 220, Gruver, Texas

Brian Darby, wr, 5-11.5, 192, College Station, Texas

Kendall Dennis, cb, 6-0, 174, Lakeland, Fla.

Joshua Ellison, dt, 6-3, 285, Brenham, Texas

DJ Graham, ath, 6-0.5, 178, Keller, Texas

Anton Harrison, ot, 6-5, 310, Washington, District of Columbia

Michael Henderson, ath, 6-1.5, 234, Carrollton, Texas

Seth McGowan, rb, 5-11.5, 215, Mesquite, Texas

Marvin Mims, wr, 6-0, 173, Frisco, Texas

Noah Nelson, ot, 6-8, 295, Gilbert, Ariz.

Aaryn Parks, og, 6-4, 320, Fort Washington, Md.

Andrew Raym, og, 6-5, 285, Broken Arrow, Okla.

Brynden Walker, olb, 6-3.5, 230, Oklahoma City, Okla.

Bryson Washington, s, 6-2, 196, Houston, Texas

Trevon West, wr, 6-0, 165, Arlington, Texas

Shane Whitter, ilb, 6-0, 222, Burlington, N.C.

Perrion Winfrey, dt, 6-4, 305, Council Bluffs, Iowa

Oklahoma St.

Cade Bennett, og, 6-5, 295, Scottsdale, Ariz.

Korie Black, cb, 6-0.5, 165, Waco, Texas

Mason Cobb, ilb, 6-1, 220, Provo, Utah

Shane Illingworth, pro, 6-6.5, 234, Norco, Calif.

Grant Mahon, dt, 6-4, 270, Denton, Texas

Zach Middleton, s, 5-9, 182, Tulsa, Okla.

Monroe Mills, ot, 6-7, 291, Columbia, Mo.

Jabbar Muhammad, cb, 5-9, 163, DeSoto, Texas

Rashod Owens, ath, 6-1, 185, San Antonio, Texas

Matt Polk, wr, 6-4, 210, Scottsdale, Ariz.

Brennan Presley, ath, 5-7.5, 160, Bixby, Okla.

Trent Pullen, og, 6-2, 271, Waco, Texas

Jordan Reagan, cb, 6-2, 178, Bixby, Okla.

Jeff Roberson, ilb, 6-2, 215, Choctaw, Okla.

Eli Russ, og, 6-5, 305, Ardmore, Okla.

Nicolas Session, s, 6-0, 184, Salt Lake City, Utah

Quinton Stewart, te, 6-4, 230, Salina, Kan.

Cole Thompson, ilb, 6-2, 210, Norman, Okla.

Oregon

Maceal Afaese, dt, 6-5, 260, Kapolei, Hawaii

T.J. Bass, ol, 6-5, 300, Oroville, Calif.

Trey Benson, rb, 6-0, 209, Greenville, Miss.

Jay Butterfield, pro, 6-6, 202, Brentwood, Calif.

Jonathan Denis, og, 6-3, 279, Homestead, Fla.

Justin Flowe, ilb, 6-2, 225, Upland, Calif.

Jared Greenfield, s, 6-0, 180, Harbor City, Calif.

Marcus Harper, og, 6-4, 290, CHICAGO, Ill.

Luke Hill, cb, 5-11, 180, Baltimore, Md.

Kris Hutson, wr, 5-10.5, 175, Bellflower, Calif.

Jaylan Jeffers, ot, 6-6, 260, Scottsdale, Ariz.

Jackson LaDuke, olb, 6-3, 220, Sparks, Nev.

Faaope Laloulu, ot, 6-6.5, 390, Honolulu, Hawaii

Jaden Navarrette, ath, 6-3, 235, Norco, Calif.

Noah Sewell, ilb, 6-2, 266, Orem, Utah

Jake Shipley, sde, 6-4, 269, Indio, Calif.

Jaylen Smith, dt, 6-4, 280, Ahoskie, N.C.

Bradyn Swinson, sde, 6-4, 245, Douglasville, Ga.

Bennett Williams, db, 6-0, 195, San Mateo, Calif.

Oregon St.

Zeriah Beason, wr, 6-0, 195, Duncanville, Texas

Zeriah Beason, wr, 6-0, 195, Duncanville, Texas

Silas Bolden, wr, 5-10, 175, Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.

Cooper Darling, og, 6-4, 290, Gilbert, Ariz.

Taliese Fuaga, ot, 6-5, 320, Tacoma, Wash.

Ben Gulbranson, pro, 6-3, 210, Newbury Park, Calif.

Ron Hardge III, cb, 6-1, 175, San Francisco, Calif.

Alton Julian, cb, 6-3, 190, San Mateo, Calif.

Shane Kady, wde, 6-3, 210, Mililani, Hawaii

Sione Lolohea, sde, 6-3, 240, San Bernardino, Calif.

John Miller, ilb, 6-1, 215, Tualatin, Ore.

Isaiah Newell, ath, 6-3, 215, Walnut Creek, Calif.

Chance Nolan, pro, 6-2, 186, Mission Viejo, Calif.

Jake Overman, te, 6-3, 231, Anaheim, Calif.

Trevor Pope, ath, 6-1, 165, Tracy, Calif.

Johnathan Riley, s, 6-2, 200, Kilgore, Texas

Tavis Shippen, sde, 6-5, 275, San Jacinto, Calif.

Tommy Spencer, te, 6-5, 235, Roseville, Calif.

Junior Walling, ilb, 6-1, 231, Keizer, Ore.

Rezjohn Wright, cb, 6-3, 186, Oakland, Calif.

Penn St.

Norval Black, wr, 6-1, 170, Scranton, Pa.

Micah Bowens, dual, 6-0, 195, Las Vegas, Nev.

Cole Brevard, dt, 6-3, 305, Carmel, Ind.

Ji’Ayir Brown, db, 5-11, 205, Scranton, Pa.

Jimmy Christ, ot, 6-7, 295, Sterling, Va.

Nick Dawkins, og, 6-4, 300, Allentown, Pa.

Jaden Dottin, wr, 6-3, 170, Suffield, Conn.

Tyler Elsdon, ilb, 6-2, 220, Ashland, Pa.

Olu Fashanu, ot, 6-5, 320, Washington, District of Columbia

Zuriah Fisher, wde, 6-3, 255, Aliquippa, Pa.

Caziah Holmes, apb, 5-11.5, 179, Cocoa, Fla.

Golden Israel-Achumba, og, 6-5, 320, Hyattsville, Md.

Coziah Izzard, dt, 6-3, 281, Laurel, Md.

Curtis Jacobs, olb, 6-2, 220, Owings Mills, Md.

Enzo Jennings, s, 6-1, 185, Oak Park, Mich.

Joseph Johnson, cb, 6-2, 175, Colonial Heights, Va.

Theo Johnson, te, 6-6, 242, Windsor, Canada

KeAndre Lambert, wr, 6-1, 176, Norfolk, Va.

Keyvone Lee, rb, 6-0, 210, Clearwater, Fla.

Malick Meiga, wr, 6-4, 195, Montreal, Canada

Bryce Mostella, wde, 6-7, 235, Grand Rapids, Mich.

Fatorma Mulbah, dt, 6-3, 270, Harrisburg, Pa.

Brandon Taylor, sde, 6-2, 250, Lima, Ohio

Ibrahim Traore, ot, 6-5, 290, New York, N.Y.

Amin Vanover, sde, 6-4, 260, Montvale, N.J.

Tyler Warren, ath, 6-6, 235, Mechanicsville, Va.

Parker Washington, wr, 5-10, 201, Richmond, Texas

Pittsburgh

Emmanuel Belgrave, wde, 6-2, 219, Miami, Fla.

Buddy Mack, s, 6-1, 175, Duncan, S.C.

Purdue

Michael Alaimo, pro, 6-4.5, 214, Montvale, N.J.

Bryce Austin, dt, 6-2, 285, Southfield, Mich.

Jared Bycznski, og, 6-4, 295, Berea, Ohio

Maliq Carr, te, 6-4, 230, Oak Park, Mich.

Nalin Fox, ot, 6-6, 265, Pontiac, Mich.

Gus Hartwig, oc, 6-5, 295, Zionsville, Ind.

Geovonte Howard, cb, 5-11, 185, Kilgore, Texas

Greg Hudgins, wde, 6-4, 230, Washington, District of Columbia

Kydran Jenkins, ilb, 6-0, 231, Louisville, Ga.

Josh Kaltenberger, oc, 6-5, 280, Harmony, Pa.

Sanoussi Kane, s, 6-1, 195, Blairstown, N.J.

Ben Kreul, ilb, 6-3, 220, Waukesha, Wis.

DaMarcus Mitchell, lb, 6-2, 240, Summit, Miss.

Marcellus Moore, apb, 5-6.5, 149, Plainfield, Ill.

Tirek Murphy, rb, 5-11, 220, Middle Village, N.Y.

Anthony Romphf, ath, 6-0, 180, Southfield, Mich.

Antonio Stevens, s, 6-2, 185, Franklin, Tenn.

Collin Sullivan, wr, 6-2, 190, Round Rock, Texas

Clyde Washington, ilb, 6-3, 212, Medford, N.J.

Abdur-Rahmaan Yaseen, wr, 6-1, 180, Walled Lake, Mich.

Rutgers

Malik Barrow, dl, 6-3, 257, Tampa, Fla.

Shawn Collins, te, 6-5, 205, Montclair, N.J.

Jack del Rio, olb, 6-3, 215, Clearwater, Fla.

Tunde Fatukasi, og, 6-4, 295, Far Rockaway, N.Y.

Bryan Felter, og, 6-2.5, 300, Oradell, N.J.

Victor Konopka, sde, 6-7, 245, Blairstown, N.J.

Chris Long, ath, 6-0, 160, Willingboro, N.J.

Robert Longerbeam, ath, 6-0, 160, Alexandria, Va.

Elijuwan Mack, s, 6-0, 185, Montvale, N.J.

Malachi Melton, cb, 5-11, 165, Egg Harbor City, N.J.

Kyle Monangai, rb, 5-8.5, 203, Ramsey, N.J.

Cedrice Paillant, ol , 6-5, 305, New Rochelle, N.Y.

Tyreem Powell, ath, 6-4, 205, Vineland, N.J.

Troy Rainey, dt, 6-5, 300, Bridgeport, Conn.

Ahmirr Robinson, wr, 6-1, 179, Union, N.J.

Evan Simon, pro, 6-2, 200, Manheim, Pa.

Isaiah Wright, dt, 6-5, 275, Metuchen, N.J.

South Carolina

Luke Doty, dual, 6-1, 193, Myrtle Beach, S.C.

O’Donnell Fortune, cb, 6-0.5, 169, Sumter, S.C.

Tonka Hemingway, dt, 6-3, 255, Conway, S.C.

Dominick Hill, cb, 6-1.5, 176, Orlando, Fla.

Joey Hunter, cb, 6-1, 180, Tyrone, Ga.

Trai Jones, oc, 6-2, 265, Abbeville, S.C.

Mohamed Kaba, ilb, 6-3, 210, Clinton, N.C.

Vershon Lee, og, 6-3, 300, Woodbridge, Va.

MarShawn Lloyd, rb, 5-9, 206, Hyattsville, Md.

Rico Powers Jr., wr, 6-2, 181, Savannah, Ga.

Makius Scott, dt, 6-3, 303, Gainesville, Ga.

Eric Shaw, ath, 6-4, 210, Notasulga, Ala.

Jazston Turnetine, ol, 6-6, 337, Stockbridge, Ga.

Tyshawn Wannamaker, og, 6-4, 334, Saint Matthews, S.C.

Mike Wyman, wr, 6-3, 195, Greensboro, N.C.

Southern Cal

Casey Collier, ot, 6-7, 300, MONT BELVIEU, Texas

Andres Dewerk, ot, 6-7, 297, Los Gatos, Calif.

Courtland Ford, ot, 6-6, 305, Cedar Hill, Texas

Josh Jackson, wr, 6-0.5, 179, Harbor City, Calif.

Parker Lewis, k, 6-3, 200, Scottsdale, Ariz.

Andrew Milek, ot, 6-6, 295, Phoenix, Ariz.

Jonah Monheim, og, 6-5, 280, Moorpark, Calif.

Kobe Pepe, dt, 6-1, 294, Bellflower, Calif.

Jamar Sekona, dt, 6-2.5, 303, Greenbrae, Calif.

Caadyn Stephen, ot, 6-5, 295, Camas, Wash.

Tuli Tuipulotu, dt, 6-3, 266, Lawndale, Calif.

Stanford

Logan Berzins, dt, 6-4, 275, San Diego, Calif.

Bryce Farrell, wr, 5-11, 170, Westlake Village, Calif.

Casey Filkins, apb, 5-11, 190, Lake Oswego, Ore.

Alaka’i Gilman, s, 5-10, 190, Honolulu, Hawaii

Ayden Hector, cb, 6-0, 198, Sammamish, Wash.

Myles Hinton, ot, 6-6, 308, Norcross, Ga.

John Humphreys, wr, 6-5, 205, Newport Beach, Calif.

Brandon Jones, cb, 5-10, 165, Harbor City, Calif.

Joshua Karty, k, 6-2, 175, Elon, N.C.

Connor McLaughlin, ot, 6-7, 260, Tampa, Fla.

Drake Metcalf, oc, 6-2, 276, Bellflower, Calif.

Bailey Parsons, ls, 6-3, 215, Gardendale, Ala.

Tobin Phillips, dt, 6-3.5, 297, Fresno, Calif.

Omari Porter, cb, 6-1, 184, Auburn, Ala.

Levi Rogers, og, 6-5, 270, Woodinville, Wash.

EJ Smith, rb, 5-11, 199, Dallas, Texas

Silas Starr, wr, 6-2, 194, Portland, Ore.

Lukas Ungar, te, 6-4, 213, Morristown, N.J.

Ben Yurosek, te, 6-5, 220, Bakersfield, Calif.

Syracuse

Damien Alford, wr, 6-5, 210, Hollywood, Fla.

Garth Barclay, ot, 6-7, 250, York, Pa.

Justin Barron, ath, 6-4, 210, Suffield, Conn.

Robert Hanna, s, 6-0, 170, Miami, Fla.

Joshua Ilaoa, dt, 6-3, 280, Charlotte, N.C.

Latarie Kinsler, wde, 6-2.5, 204, Pahokee, Fla.

Ben LaBrosse, s, 6-2, 200, Montreal, Canada

Kevin Lemieux, sde, 6-4, 235, Ashburnham, Mass.

Leon Lowery, wde, 6-3, 215, North Brunswick, N.J.

Steven Mahar, te, 6-5, 225, Rochester, N.Y.

Maximilian Mang, te, 6-7, 250, Nuthetal, Germany

Trebor Pena, ath, 5-11, 180, Oakhurst, N.J.

Mark Petry, dl, 6-4, 265, Hochheim am Main, Germany

Stefon Thompson, ilb, 6-0, 222, Charlotte, N.C.

Sean Tucker, rb, 5-10, 190, Towson, Md.

Marlowe Wax, rb, 6-0, 225, Baltimore, Md.

James Williams, k, 6-1, 182, Athens, Ga.

Ja’Vontae Williams, wr, 6-0, 196, Belle Glade, Fla.

TCU

Altrique Barlow, og, 6-3, 356, Virginia Beach, Va.

Bud Clark, s, 6-2, 180, Alexandria, La.

Brandon Coleman, ot, 6-6, 320, Athens, Texas

Khari Coleman, wde, 6-1.5, 217, New Orleans, La.

Garrett Hayes, ot, 6-5, 292, Athens, Texas

Jamoi Hodge, olb, 6-2, 225, Independence, Kan.

Keontae Jenkins, cb, 5-10, 160, Virginia Beach, Va.

Patrick Jenkins, dt, 6-2, 285, Marrero, La.

Quentin Johnston, wr, 6-4, 180, Temple, Texas

Caleb Medford, wr, 6-2.5, 190, Henderson, Texas

Michael Nichols, ot, 6-4, 255, Justin, Texas

Blake Nowell, wr, 6-4, 180, Ardmore, Okla.

Dominic Richardson, rb, 6-0, 205, Oklahoma City, Okla.

Eli Williams, dual, 6-3.5, 218, Sapulpa, Okla.

Tennessee

Dominic Bailey, dt, 6-2, 290, Baltimore, Md.

Harrison Bailey, pro, 6-4.5, 224, Marietta, Ga.

Tyler Baron, sde, 6-4, 252, Knoxville, Tenn.

Jimmy Calloway, ath, 5-11, 170, Morrow, Ga.

Bryson Eason, ilb, 6-2, 255, Memphis, Tenn.

Martavius French, ilb, 6-2, 240, Memphis, Tenn.

Tee Hodge, rb, 6-0, 216, Maryville, Tenn.

Jimmy Holiday, ath, 6-0, 185, Madison, Miss.

Jalin Hyatt, wr, 6-0, 172, Irmo, S.C.

Keshawn Lawrence, s, 6-1, 197, Nashville, Tenn.

Cooper Mays, oc, 6-2.5, 280, Knoxville, Tenn.

Tamarion McDonald, olb, 6-1, 218, Memphis, Tenn.

Reginald Perry, dt, 6-6, 297, Fairfield, Ala.

James Robinson, og, 6-4, 323, Montgomery, Ala.

Doneiko Slaughter, s, 5-11, 178, Roswell, Ga.

Jabari Small, apb, 5-10, 193, Memphis, Tenn.

Javontez Spraggins, oc, 6-3, 338, East Saint Louis, Ill.

Omari Thomas, dt, 6-5, 300, Memphis, Tenn.

Len’Neth Whitehead, ilb, 6-1, 230, Athens, Ga.

Texas

Xavion Alford, s, 6-0, 182, Pearland, Texas

Vernon Broughton, dt, 6-5, 286, Houston, Texas

Hudson Card, dual, 6-2.5, 179, Austin, Texas

Kitan Crawford, cb, 5-11, 200, Tyler, Texas

Prince Dorbah, olb, 6-2.5, 208, Dallas, Texas

Jaylen Garth, ot, 6-5, 285, Port Neches, Texas

Sawyer Goram-Welch, dt, 6-4, 278, Longview, Texas

Dajon Harrison, wr, 5-10, 170, Hutto, Texas

Jaden Hullaby, ath, 6-2, 205, Mansfield, Texas

Ja’Quinden Jackson, ath, 6-2, 219, Duncanville, Texas

Andrej Karic, ot, 6-5, 270, Southlake, Texas

Jake Majors, oc, 6-3.5, 283, Prosper, Texas

Troy Omeire, wr, 6-3.5, 206, Sugar Land, Texas

Logan Parr, og, 6-3.5, 280, Helotes, Texas

Bijan Robinson, rb, 6-0, 200, Tucson, Ariz.

Jerrin Thompson, s, 6-0.5, 183, Lufkin, Texas

Texas A&M

Devon Achane, apb, 5-9, 170, Missouri City, Texas

Josh Bankhead, og, 6-4.5, 310, The Woodlands, Texas

Smart Chibuzo, og, 6-5, 330, Missouri City, Texas

Demond Demas, wr, 6-3, 196, Tomball, Texas

Brian George, db, 6-2, 190, Highland, Kan.

Deondre Jackson, rb, 5-10.5, 201, Stone Mountain, Ga.

Jordan Jefferson, oc, 6-0, 325, Navasota, Texas

Jaylon Jones, s, 6-1.5, 190, Cibolo, Texas

Haynes King, dual, 6-2.5, 189, Longview, Texas

Joshuah Moten, cb, 5-11, 165, Fort Washington, Md.

Muhsin Muhammad III, wr, 6-0, 185, Charlotte, N.C.

Akinola Ogunbiyi, og, 6-3.5, 348, Sugar Land, Texas

Devin Price, wr, 6-2.5, 201, College Station, Texas

Isaiah Raikes, dt, 6-0.5, 324, Richland, N.J.

Blake Smith, te, 6-4, 247, Southlake, Texas

Dallas Walker, dt, 6-4, 315, Smyrna, Tenn.

Texas Tech

Tahj Brooks, rb, 5-9, 212, Manor, Texas

Ethan Carde, ot, 6-8, 325, Coffeyville, Kan.

Jonathan Davis, s, 6-1, 170, Dallas, Texas

Devon Drew, dt, 6-4, 272, Council Bluffs, Iowa

Nate Floyd, cb, 6-0, 176, College Station, Texas

Loic Fouonji, wr, 6-4, 194, Midland, Texas

Ryan Frank, cb, 6-2, 185, Magnolia, Texas

John Holcomb, te, 6-4, 215, Wellington, Texas

Derrick Lewis, ilb, 6-0.5, 200, Schertz, Texas

Krishon Merriweather, lb, 6-0, 230, Garden City Kan.

Kobee Minor, s, 6-0, 175, Lake Dallas, Texas

Larry Moore, ot, 6-5, 275, Missouri City, Texas

LB Moore, wde, 6-4, 230, Amarillo, Texas

Ja’Lynn Polk, wr, 6-2, 185, Lufkin, Texas

Myles Price, ath, 5-8, 161, The Colony, Texas

Caleb Rogers, ot, 6-4, 268, Mansfield, Texas

Donovan Smith, ath, 6-4, 192, Wolfforth, Texas

JJ Sparkman, wr, 6-3.5, 204, Longview, Texas

UCLA

Mitchell Agude, wde, 6-4, 235, Riverside, Calif.

Luke Akers, k, 6-2, 170, Brentwood, Tenn.

Choe Bryant-Strother, ilb, 6-2.5, 230, Norcross, Ga.

Bruno Fina, og, 6-4, 240, Tucson, Ariz.

John Humphrey, cb, 6-2, 176, Pasadena, Calif.

Myles Jackson, wde, 6-2, 230, Hoschton, Ga.

Caleb Johnson, olb, 6-0, 235, Fullerton, Calif.

Logan Loya, wr, 5-11.5, 185, Bellflower, Calif.

Jay Max Jacobsen, sde, 6-4, 230, Temecula, Calif.

Parker McQuarrie, pro, 6-7, 220, Weare, N.H.

Kenny Mestidor, wde, 6-3, 240, Oakdale, Conn.

Ioholani Raass, wde, 6-3, 220, Lehi, Utah

Damian Sellers, olb, 6-4, 235, Scottsdale, Ariz.

Patrick Selna, ot, 6-6, 255, Oakland, Calif.

Matt Sykes, wr, 6-3.5, 203, Honolulu, Hawaii

Jeremiah Trojan, ilb, 6-3, 225, Chandler, Ariz.

DJ Warnell, cb, 6-1, 185, Dickinson, Texas

Utah

Graham Faloona, olb, 6-3, 205, Southlake, Texas

Van Fillinger, sde, 6-3.5, 250, Draper, Utah

Sione Fotu, ilb, 6-1, 225, South Jordan, Utah

Alex Harrison, ot, 6-4, 310, Bountiful, Utah

Ty Jordan, apb, 5-7, 183, Mesquite, Texas

Kamo’i Latu, s, 6-1, 178, Honolulu, Hawaii

Money Parks, wr, 5-11, 172, Aledo, Texas

Ben Renfro, s, 6-1, 190, Magnolia, Texas

Nate Ritchie, s, 6-3, 200, American Fork, Utah

Caine Savage, ath, 5-10, 166, Anaheim, Calif.

Tyler Wegis, wde, 6-6, 210, San Juan Capistrano, Calif.

Vanderbilt

Bradley Ashmore, ot, 6-6, 280, Neptune Beach, Fla.

Ethan Barr, lb, 6-3, 210, Flower Mound Ga.

Jason Brooks, og, 6-4, 290, Houston, Texas

Ben Cox, ot, 6-5, 275, Radford, Va.

Rocko Griffin, rb, 5-9, 187, Savannah, Ga.

Logan Kyle, wr, 6-2.5, 199, Tomball, Texas

Diego LaMonica, te, 6-4, 226, Miami, Fla.

Griffin Lampton, wde, 6-3, 231, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Chase Lloyd, ath, 6-1.5, 190, Atlanta, Ga.

Jeremy Moussa, qb, 6-2, 190, Corona, Ca.

Wesley Schelling, ls, 6-5, 240, Nashville, Tenn.

Ken Seals, pro, 6-3, 203, Weatherford, Texas

Kevo Wesley, oc, 6-3, 280, Chicago, Ill.

De’Rickey Wright, ath, 6-4, 220, Gadsden, Ala.

Mike Wright, qb, 6-4, 185, Atlanta, Ga.

Virginia

Ira Armstead, ath, 6-4, 195, South Bend, Ind.

Sam Brady, olb, 6-3.5, 197, Lincolnton, N.C.

Jahmeer Carter, dt, 6-1.5, 297, Severn, Md.

Lavel Davis, wr, 6-6, 215, Dorchester, S.C.

Elijah Gaines, s, 6-2, 193, Alexandria, Va.

Andrew Gentry, ot, 6-8, 310, Littleton, Colo.

Dave Herard, cb, 6-0, 165, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Donovan Johnson, s, 6-2, 180, New Orleans, La.

Jestus Johnson, oc, 6-3, 324, Washington, District of Columbia

Joshua Rawlings, te, 6-5, 230, Pittsburgh, Pa.

Brandon Williams, olb, 6-3, 220, New Orleans, La.

Virginia Tech

Derrell Bailey Jr., sde, 6-6, 255, Greenback, Tenn.

Justin Beadles, wde, 6-5.5, 232, Tyrone, Ga.

Jordan Brunson, rb, 6-0, 210, Alpharetta, Ga.

Alec Bryant, wde, 6-3, 240, Pearland, Texas

Parker Clements, ot, 6-7, 270, Lugoff, S.C.

Jalen Hampton, rb, 5-10, 195, Rockville, Md.

Keonta Jenkins, s, 6-3, 180, Jacksonville, Fla.

Marco Lee, rb, 5-11, 225, Coffeyville, Kan.

Kaden Moore, ot, 6-3, 305, Bethlehem, Pa.

Wilfried Pene, te, 6-3, 235, Oakdale, Conn.

Lakeem Rudolph, wr, 6-4, 202, Virginia Beach, Va.

Tyree Saunders, wr, 6-0, 174, Jacksonville, Fla.

Dorian Strong, cb, 6-0, 160, Upper Marlboro, Md.

Robert Wooten, wde, 6-3, 230, Stafford, Texas

Wake Forest

James Ash, dt, 6-3, 281, Tampa, Fla.

Jahmal Banks, wr, 6-3, 170, Arlington, Va.

Trey Boll, te, 6-4, 215, Richmond, Va.

Caelen Carson, cb, 6-0, 175, Waldorf, Md.

Quinton Cooley, rb, 5-8, 193, Bailey, N.C.

Jasheen Davis, wde, 6-3, 235, Snellville, Ga.

Christian Forbes, og, 6-4, 245, Plainsboro, N.J.

Michael Frogge, te, 6-5, 225, Greensboro, N.C.

Mitch Griffis, dual, 5-11, 183, Ashburn, Va.

Ahmani Marshall, rb, 6-0, 205, Kernersville, N.C.

Luke Petitbon, oc, 6-3, 285, Washington, District of Columbia

Malik Puryear, sde, 6-6, 250, High Point, N.C.

J.J. Roberts, cb, 5-11, 175, Ona, W.Va.

George Sell, ot, 6-4.5, 265, Chagrin Falls, Ohio

Zach Vaughan, ot, 6-6, 260, Milton, Mass.

Kendron Wayman, sde, 6-4, 215, Ridgely, Md.

Ke’Shawn Williams, wr, 5-10, 170, Philadelphia, Pa.

Jacob Zuhr, ls, 6-0, 205, Oviedo, Fla.

Washington

Sam Adams II, ath, 6-2, 200, Sammamish, Wash.

Triston Brown, k, 6-2, 205, Walnut, Calif.

Carson Bruener, ilb, 6-2, 205, Redmond, Wash.

Jacobe Covington, cb, 6-1, 193, Scottsdale, Ariz.

Makell Esteen, s, 6-1, 170, Lawndale, Calif.

Ethan Garbers, pro, 6-2, 190, Newport Beach, Calif.

Jaden Green, ls, 6-0, 200, Mesa, Ariz.

Geirean Hatchett, og, 6-5, 275, Ferndale, Wash.

Elijah Jackson, cb, 6-2, 175, Harbor City, Calif.

Cooper McDonald, ilb, 6-3, 220, Justin, Texas

Jalen McMillan, wr, 6-2, 181, Fresno, Calif.

Gaard Memmelaar, og, 6-4, 290, Middleton, Idaho

Myles Murao, oc, 6-2, 312, Santa Ana, Calif.

Rome Odunze, wr, 6-2.5, 200, Las Vegas, Nev.

Samuel Peacock, ot, 6-6, 265, Gig Harbor, Wash.

Sawyer Racanelli, ath, 6-3, 205, Brush Prairie, Wash.

Mark Redman, te, 6-6, 250, Newport Beach, Calif.

Roger Rosengarten, ot, 6-7, 275, Littleton, Colo.

Sav’ell Smalls, olb, 6-3, 230, Burien, Wash.

James Smith, cb, 6-1, 180, Bellflower, Calif.

Jay’Veon Sunday, rb, 5-10, 190, Waco, Texas

Mason West, te, 6-4, 240, La Habra, Calif.

Washington St.

Justin Anderson, cb, 6-1, 175, Menlo Park, Calif.

Moon Ashby, olb, 6-4, 200, San Jose, Calif.

Marshawn Buchanan, ath, 5-11, 178, Adelanto, Calif.

Jayden de Laura, pro, 6-1, 190, Honolulu, Hawaii

Hunter Escorcia, s, 6-2, 175, Murrieta, Calif.

Marquise Freeman, wde, 6-3, 185, Cocoa, Fla.

Joey Hobert, wr, 5-11, 175, San Juan Capistrano, Calif.

Nathaniel James, dt, 6-0, 250, Avon, Ind.

Devin Kylany, og, 6-4, 275, Lake Stevens, Wash.

Jackson Lataimua, s, 5-11, 195, San Bruno, Calif.

Justin Lohrenz, wde, 6-4, 230, Littleton, Colo.

Dylan Mayginnes, og, 6-5, 285, Chandler, Ariz.

James McNorton, ot, 6-5, 265, Brentwood, Calif.

Cedrick Pellum, wr, 6-1, 185, Dallas, Texas

Julian Ripley, ot, 6-6, 245, Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.

Keyshawn Smith, wr, 6-0, 165, San Diego, Calif.

West Virginia

Sam Brown, wr, 6-3, 185, Savannah, Ga.

Lanell Carr, olb, 6-3, 230, Saint Louis, Mo.

Jairo Faverus, cb, 6-0, 190, Bristol, Britain

Charles Finley, te, 6-4, 215, Wayne, N.J.

Zach Frazier, oc, 6-2, 277, Fairmont, W.Va.

Garrett Greene, dual, 6-0, 181, Tallahassee, Fla.

Sean Martin, sde, 6-6, 260, Bluefield, W.Va.

Jackie Mathews, db, 6-0, 200, Pinson, Ala.

Chris Mayo, og, 6-5, 325, Hightstown, N.J.

Quay Mays, dl, 6-2, 280, Bradenton, Fla.

Akheem Mesidor, sde, 6-3, 250, Clearwater, Fla.

Daryl Porter, cb, 5-11, 168, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Taurus Simmons, wde, 6-3, 210, Savannah, Ga.

Reese Smith, wr, 5-11, 175, Danville, Ky.

Tairiq Stewart, ol, 6-5, 325, Warrensville, Ohio

David Vincent-Okoli, cb, 5-11, 176, Gaithersburg, Md.

Devell Washington, wr, 6-4, 215, Bay City, Mich.

Jordan White, og, 6-3, 295, Hyattsville, Md.

Wisconsin

Dylan Barrett, og, 6-5, 305, Saint Charles, Ill.

Ben Barten, ot, 6-6, 270, Stratford, Wis.

Tanor Bortolini, og, 6-4, 270, Kewaunee, Wis.

Devin Chandler, wr, 6-0, 171, Cornelius, N.C.

Cole Dakovich, olb, 6-5, 220, Waukesha, Wis.

Chimere Dike, wr, 6-0, 185, Waukesha, Wis.

Nick Herbig, olb, 6-2, 215, Honolulu, Hawaii

Kaden Johnson, olb, 6-2, 235, Minneapolis, Minn.

Cam Large, te, 6-5, 240, Dedham, Mass.

Max Lofy, cb, 5-11, 170, Colorado Springs, Colo.

Cade McDonald, sde, 6-7, 250, Hudson, Wis.

Jack Nelson, ot, 6-7, 273, Stoughton, Wis.

Malik Reed, olb, 6-2, 220, Chandler, Ariz.

Isaac Smith, wr, 6-3, 185, Collierville, Tenn.

James Thompson Jr., sde, 6-5.5, 255, Cincinnati, Ohio

Jordan Turner, ilb, 6-1, 222, Farmington, Mich.

Trey Wedig, ot, 6-8, 320, Wales, Wis.

Aaron Witt, sde, 6-5, 230, Winona, Minn.

Preston Zachman, olb, 6-2, 205, Catawissa, Pa.

https://www.limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/54/2019/12/web1_Logo-Football-1.jpg

Post navigation