All-Northwest Ohio teams announced


Staff reports



HEMPFLING

HEMPFLING


Three area players — Ottawa-Glandorf’s Jay Kaufman and Kadie Hempfling and Ottoville’s Bridget Landin — were named Players of the Year on The Ohio Prep Sportswriters Association’s All-Northwest Ohio basketball teams.

Kaufman averaged Hempfling averaged 18.6 points and 7.7 rebounds a game to be named the Division III boys Player of the Year. Hempfling, the Division III girls Player of the Year, 14.2 points and 9.8 rebounds a game. Landin, the Division IV girls Co-Player of the Year along with Buckeye Central’s Jenna Karl,, averaged 13.8 points and 10.3 rebounds a game.

Lima Senior’s B.J. Miller was named to the Division I boys second team and his teammate Jaleel King received honorable mention.

Elida’s Daniel Unruh was a first-team selection on the boys Division II team. Shawnee’s Johnny Caprella and Bath’s Chad Frey were on the Division II third team. Elida’s Donte Johnson was on the honorable mention list.

In boys Division IV, Temple Christian’s Brody Bowman was on the second team. Pandora-Gilboa coach Joe Braidic shared the Coach of the Year honors in Division IV with Mansfield St. Peter’s Joe Jakubick.

Lima Senior’s Nakiya Sigman was on the girls Division I team. Elida’s Shyah Wheeler and Shawnee’s Alissa Stahler were on the Division II second team. Bath’s Jaidyn Hale was on the third team and her teammate Lindsay Singhaus received honorable mention.

Coldwater coach Connie May was Division III Co-Coach of the Year.

Division I Boys

FIRST TEAM

Vincent Williams, Toledo St. John’s, 6-foot-5, senior, 18.9 points per game; Houston King, Toledo St. John’s, 6-4, sr., 17.0; Jackie Harris, Toledo St. Francis, 6-6, jr., 16.5; Kyle Jackson, Mansfield Madison, 6-6, sr., 20.3; Alek West, Sylvania Northview, 6-3, jr., 14.5; Ryan Fries, Sylvania Southview, 5-11, sr., 16.7.

SECOND TEAM

Christian Smith, Toledo Rogers, 6-6, sr., 18.5; Ryan Nunn, Findlay, 5-11, sr., 18.3; Devin Williams, Toledo Start, 5-8, jr., 13.1; B.J. Miller, Lima Senior, 5-11, sr., 14.6; Edward Colbert, Toledo Whitmer, 6-5, jr., 13.2; Isaac Elsasser, Bowling Green, 6-4, jr.; 19.9.

THIRD TEAM

Seth Morgan, Perrysburg, 6-2, sr., 14.4; Charles Robinson, Toledo Woodward, 6-1, sr., 16.1; Mason Campbell, Mansfield Madison, 6-4, sr., 14.7; Ajai Washington, Toledo Bowsher, 6-1, sr., 13.5; Tehree Horn, Sylvania Southview, 6-1, jr., 13.3; Andrew Murphy, Whitehouse Anthony Wayne, 6-1, sr., 14.9.

Player of the year: Vincent Williams, Toledo St. John’s.

Co-coaches of the year: Stan Joplin, Sylvania Southview; Matthew Wortham, Toledo Start.

HONORABLE MENTION

Ryan Roth, Findlay; Denzel Price, Holland Springfield; Reese Wamer, Oregon Clay; Sam Clear, Sylvania Northview; Colton Snow, Sylvania Northview; Christian Wagenhauser, Sylvania Southview; Jonzell Norrils, Toledo Central Catholic; DeSean Nelson, Toledo Rogers; Ketaan Wyatt Jr., Toledo Rogers; Alex Perry, Toledo Start; Brandon Lewis, Toledo Start; Jakiel Wells, Toledo St. Francis; Keyshawn Leach, Toledo Waite; Dominique Booth, Toledo Waite; Leon Hughes, Toledo Whitmer; Max Denman, Whitehouse Anthony Wayne; Bryce Root, Fremont Ross; Jaleel King, Lima Senior.

Division II Boys

FIRST TEAM

Austin Rotroff, Wauseon, 6-9, sr., 14.6; Keith Williams, Sandusky, 6-1, sr., 18.8; Brandon Haraway, Norwalk, 6-1, jr., 17.9; Daniel Unruh, Elida, 6-2, sr., 17.1; Cade Stover, Lexington, 6-5, jr., 18.0; Chance Barnett, Belleville Clear Fork, 6-3, sr., 19.0.

SECOND TEAM

Joby Pfeil, Vermilion, 5-9, sr., 16.3; Trey Ruhlman, Bellevue; 5-10, jr., 19.3; Jacoby Kelly, Van Wert, 5-10, sr., 16.1; Jaron Sharp, Kenton, 6-3, jr., 18.0; Brooks Gype, Wauseon, 6-3, sr., 9.0; B.J. Patrick, Mansfield Senior, 6-0, sr., 14.0.

THIRD TEAM

Derick Harrah, Clyde, 6-4, soph., 16.8; Johnny Caprella, Lima Shawnee, 6-3, jr., 15.5; Chad Frey, Lima Bath, 6-1, sr., 17.9; Quan Hilory, Mansfield Senior, 5-10, jr.; 14.0; Ben Vore, Lexington, 6-2, jr., 10.0; Uriah Schwemley, Shelby, 6-3, jr., 15.3; Isaiah Alsip, Galion, 6-0, soph.; 17.1.

Player of the year: Austin Rotroff, Wauseon.

Coach of the year: Chad Burt, Wauseon

HONORABLE MENTION

Kole Murlin, Celina; Mason Montgomery, Vermilion; Helmut Wheeler, Sandusky Perkins; Zhane Cupp, Bryan; Tyrel Goins, Defiance; Kyle Johnston, Lexington; Logan Jones, Ontario; Ben Pacer, Maumee; Eugene Towbridge, Toledo Scott; Max Rumbarger, Port Clinton; Tajh Staveski, Sandusky; Dylan Jones, Sandusky; Seth Hohman, Clyde; Conner Long, Clyde; Garrett Chapin, Norwalk; Donte Johnson, Elida; Adam Scott, Wapakoneta; Trent Armstrong, Wauseon; Peyton Lamberson, Bryan.

Division III Boys

FIRST TEAM

James Hills, Milan Edison, 6-4, sr., 15.4; Joey Holifield, Oregon Cardinal Stritch, 6-1, soph., 16.5; Jay Kaufman, Ottawa-Glandorf, 6-5, sr., 18.6; Jevon Dible, Upper Sandusky, 6-2, sr., 14.7; Jacob Plantz, Genoa, 6-3, jr., 21.0; Payton Jutte, Fort Recovery, 6-4, jr., 19.0; Bryce Williams, Archbold, 6-3, sr., 13.9.

SECOND TEAM

Braydon Hood, Collins Western Reserve, 5-11, sr., 14.7; Owen Hiegel, Ottawa-Glandorf, 5-10, jr., 15.4; Josh Crall, Bucyrus Wynford, 5-10, soph., 19.7; Jay Alexander, Oak Harbor, 5-10, soph., 13.3; Tyler Haas, Pemberville Eastwood, 6-5, sr., 13.6; Mitchell Miller, Woodmore, 6-1, sr., 19.8; Will Varner, Tontogany Otsego, 6-1, sr. 19.5.

THIRD TEAM

Michael Hurst, Huron, 6-0, sr., 18.5; Bailey Kimberlin, Castalia Margaretta, 6-4, sr., 13.2; Jordan Burton, Oregon Cardinal Stritch, 5-10, jr., 14.4; Ethan White, Ottawa-Glandorf, 6-4, jr., 10.5; Austin May, Liberty-Benton, 6-3, sr., 16.3; Addison Weaver, Gibsonburg, 6-3, jr., 18.5; Mason Loeffler, Metamora Evergreen, 6-4, soph., 14.6.

Player of the year: Jay Kaufman, Ottawa-Glandorf.

Coach of the year: Jamie Kachmarik, Oregon Cardinal Stritch.

HONORABLE MENTION

Karson Howell, New London; Matthew Cline, Elmwood; Matthew Ayers, Van Buren; Ryan Evans, Bucyrus; Drew Bench, Genoa;Marcus Bruns, Coldwater; Eli Miller, Archbold; Ryan Mohr, Defiance Tinora; Bryce Roberts, Milan Edison; Nick Leibacher, Margaretta; Dylan Morris, Margaretta; Dale Smith, Collins Western Reserve; Aiden Markley, Collins Western Reserve; Justin Marshall, New London; Josh Ernsthusen, Gibsonburg; Little Anderson, Cardinal Stritch; Jake Dible, Ottawa-Glandof; Cody Luzader, Crey; Hayden Stone, Carey; Camden Roman, Ashland Crestview; Christian Durbin, Ashland Crestview; Nic Stimpert, Ashland Crestview; Josiah Bradfield, Genoa; Tate Smith, Oak Harbor; Alez Gezo, Oak Harbor; Ben Stowers, Millbury Lake; Ahmad Smith, Millbury Lake; Alex Rode, Delphos Jefferson; Josh Kagy, Kansas Lakota; Rigo Ramos, Archbold; Bowen Green, Delta; Nate Brighton, Evergreen; Ethan Rhonehopuse, Paulding.

Division IV Boys

FIRST TEAM

Jared Jakubick, Mansfield St. Peter’s, 6-4, sr., 24.6; Cameron McCreary, North Robinson Colonel Crawford, 6-1, soph., 15.0; Zeb Jackson, Maumee Valley Country Day, 6-1, soph., 19.5; Javin Etzler, Convoy Crestview, 6-7, jr., 15.2; Drew Johnson, Pandora-Gilboa, 6-6, sr., 17.8; Payton Tunis, Hicksville, 5-9, sr., 17.3; Kolden Uribes, Montpelier, 6-2, sr., 23.5; Tyler Mescher, Maria Stein Marion Local, 6-2, sr., 16.4.

SECOND TEAM

Tyler Schlarman, St. Henry, 6-0, sr., 17.5; Jacob Webb, Old Fort, 5-6, sr., 19.8; Elijah Cobb, Mansfield St. Peter’s, 6-1, sr., 17.6; Max Loy, Buckeye Central, 6-2, sr., 18.1; Delano Smith, Toledo Christian, 5-11, sr., 16.4; Logan Kemper, Ottoville, 6-3, sr., 14.3; Brody Bowman, Lima Temple Chrsitian, 5-10, jr. 22.1; Simon Blair, Greenwich South Central., 5-9, soph. 19.4.

THIRD TEAM

Harley Schaum, North Robinson Colonel Crawford, 6-4, sr., 13.1; Kyle Kurtz, Mansfield Christian, 5-7, sr., 18.4; Mark Kulhman, Miller City, 6-1, sr., 14.9; Chayten Overholt, Lincolnview, 5-8, sr., 14.7; Eric Ritter, Rawson Cory-Rawson, 6-3, sr., 19.2; Zach Hayman, Sycamore Mohawk, 5-10, jr., 18.0; Eli Sinn, Haviland Wayne Trace, 6-2, sr., 11.6; Nathan Bruns, Maria Stein Marion Local, 6-6, jr., 14.6.

Player of the year: Jared Jakubick, Mansfield St. Peter’s.

Co-Coaches of the year: Joe Jakubick, Mansfield St. Peter’s; Joe Braidic, Pandora-Gilboa.

HONORABLE MENTION

Isaac Schmiesing, Minster; Xavier Wensink, Hamler Patrick Henry; Detric Yoder, Pettisville; Chase Glock, Stryker; Ethan Schlacter, Defiance Ayersville; Spencer Harrison, Fremont St. Joseph; Alex Forehand, Attica Seneca East; Park Hemminger, Tiffin Calvert; Ben Dryfuse, New Riegel; Jonah Ramey, Mansfield St. Peter’s, Logan Niswander, Lucas; Ty Clark, Crestline; Jacob Adams, Plymouth; Jaiden Woodley, Maumee Valley Country Day; Brandon Wehri, Fort Jennings; Ivan Berry, Arlington; Julian Hagemyer, North Baltimore; Jared Breece, Pandora-Gilboa; Blake Reynolds, Columbus Grove; Jordyn Jury, Bascom Hopewell-Loudon; Ben Lamoreaux, South Central; Cole Horstman, Fort Jennings; Derek Stout, Convoy Crestview; Trevor Lambert, Kalida; Noah Otto, Miller City; Nick Moorman, Ottoville; Jared Wurst, Delphos St. John’s; Quinn Sanders, Upper Scioto Valley; Caden Ringwald, Lincolnview; Wade Sheets, Convoy Crestview; Landon McGill, Toledo Christian; Eliot Cummings, Toledo Ottawa Hills; Cooper McCullough, Pandora-Gilboa; Tyler Durfey, North Baltimore; Levi Gazarek, North Baltimore; Tyler Hiegel, Leipsic; Tanner Schroeder, McComb; Jaret Vermillion, Arlington; Luke Bolte, Bascom Hopewell-Loudon; Alec Loveridge, Mt. Blanchard Riverdale; Troy Ward, Vanlue; J.J. Fischer, Sandusky St. Mary; Nathan Roesch, Sandusky St. Mary; Isaiah Seidel, South Central; Chris Ruffing, Norwalk St. Paul; Jacob Adams, Plymouth; Zach DeWese, Old Fort; Austin Lescallett, New Riegel; Connor Kennedy, Calvert; Chris Klopp, Mohawk, Keith Jenkins, Mohawk; Tyler Turek, Seneca East; Chris Morrisette, Fremont St. Joseph; Parker Thiel, Hicksville; Kyle Nicely, Defiance Ayersville; Nate Gerber, Haviland Wayne Trace; Braydon Cape, Edgerton; Trey Keefer, Fayette; Graeme Jacoby, Pettisville; Jack Bailey, Pioneer North Central; Luke Holsopple, Stryker; Jarod Schulze, Minster; Avery Powers, New Bremen; Nathan Tinnerman, New Knoxville; Dalton Sheaffer, Buckeye Central; Davon Triplett, Crestline.

Division I Girls

FIRST TEAM

Ashlynn Brown, Perrysburg, 6-foot-2, senior, 17.0 points per game; Ariel Cummings, Toledo Notre Dame, 6-2, sr., 11.4; Kylie Radebaugh, Ashland, 5-6, sr., 18.8; Lauren Perry, Sylvania Southview, 5-6, soph., 12.5; Jazmin Bulger, Fremont Ross, 5-9, sr., 16.0; Jala Johnson, Toledo Notre Dame, 5-8, jr., 11.9.

SECOND TEAM

Abby Hickey, Toledo Whitmer, 6-1, jr., 13.5; Cierra Harris, Holland Springfield, 5-9, soph., 11.9; Maddie Brown, Toledo Whitmer, 5-6, sr., 12.3; Nakiya Sigman, Lima Senior, 5-2, fr., 15.1; Nadeen Jemaa, Perrysburg, 5-7, jr., 8.5; Alyssa Steury, Ashland, 5-3, jr., 14.0.

THIRD TEAM

Mae Sanders, Toledo Waite, 5-10, sr.; 9.7; Alix Carter, Whitehouse Anthony Wayne, 5-9, sr., 8.2; Elizabeth Vincent, Oregon Clay, 6-0, sr., 10.5; Halle Barnett, Sylvania Southview, 6-0, soph., 10.1; Tori Kopp, Perrysburg, 5-11, sr., 6.8.

Player of the year: Ashlynn Brown, Perrysburg.

Coach of the year: Kelly Heil, Sylvania Southview.

HONORABLE MENTION

Rayonna Armstrong, Holland Sprinfield; Rhegyn Blood, Toledo Whitmer; Alaysia Easley, Toledo Start; Logen Love, Toledo Bowsher.

DIVISION II Girls

FIRST TEAM

Zia Cooke, Toledo Rogers, 5-9, jr., 22.4; Madison Royal-Davis, Toledo Rogers, 5-11, fr., 16.3; Abigail Fogle, Upper Sandusky, 5-4, sr., 20.5; Logan Harris, Oak Harbor, 6-1, jr., 19.5; Emily Poling, Defiance, 5-8, sr., 13.1; Casey Santoro, Bellevue, 5-4, soph., 22.0.

SECOND TEAM

Grace Crawford, Toledo Central Catholic, 5-4, sr., 12.1; Shyah Wheeler, Elida, 5-10, sr., 17.2; Alissa Stahler, Lima Shawnee, 5-10, sr., 13.8; Nashail Shelby, Ontario, 5-9, sr., 18.4; Heidi Marshall, Clyde, 5-5, sr., 20.7; Cassidy Crawford, Willard, 5-10, soph., 14.4.

THIRD TEAM

Megan Hensel, Upper Sandusky, 5-11, sr., 14.4; Lexi Jacobs, Wapakoneta, 5-7, sr., 13.5; Jaidyn Hale, Lima Bath, 5-8, sr.; 13.1; Allye Minor, Bryan, 5-6, sr., 12.0; Shae Pedroza, Napoleon, 5-5, soph.; 10.8; Kaelyn Harkness, Norwalk, 5-6, sr., 10.6; Olivia Howard, Sandusky Perkins, 5-6, soph., 18.8; Cory Santoro, Bellevue, 5-5, fr., 15.5.

Player of the year: Zia Cooke, Toledo Rogers.

Coach of the year: Rafael Manriquez, Defiance.

HONORABLE MENTION

Maverick Delp, Toledo Central Catholic; Makenna Mele, St. Marys Memorial; Maddie Brisendine, Tiffin Columbian; Abby Dreyfuse, Tiffin Columbian; Sophia Eli, Oak Harbor; Rylee Campbell, Wauseon; Kennedy Lamberson, Bryan; Talayzha Catchings,Mansfield Senior; Bailey Walter, Shelby; Jasmine Thomas, Norwalk; Madie Secor, Willard.

Olivia Oshodin, Toledo Scott; Marquesha Mister, Toledo Scott; Alissa Schneider, Maumee; Ellie Miller, Kenton; Lindsay Singhaus, Lima Bath; Makenna Mele, St. Marys Memorial; Sarah Pothast, Wapakoneta; Taylor Strock, Napoleon; Lexi Woods, Napoleon; Bethany Cring, Norwalk; Jada Thomas, Norwalk; Marissa Esposito, Sandusky; Aleena Winston, Sandusky Perkins; Payton Vogel, Bellevue; Madison Colahan, Vermilion; Olivia Kearns, Lexington; Rebecca Phelps, Mansfield Madison; Brooklynn Arnold, Mansfield Madison; Emma Randall, Shelby.

DIVISIONS III GIRLS

FIRST TEAM

Andrea Robinson, Collins Western Reserves, 5-5, sr., 12.4; Paige Motycka, Convoy Crestview, 5-8, sr., 17.4; Kadie Hempfling, Ottawa-Glandorf, 5-9, sr., 14.2; Savanah Richards, Liberty-Benton, 5-8, jr., 16.4; Zoe Shank, Bloomdale Elmwood, 5-11, sr., 19.8; Maddie Mattimore, Delta, 5-6, sr., 19.0; Addison Bergman, Hicksville, 6-1, sr., 15.7.

SECOND TEAM

Jayden Moore, Castalia Margaretta, 5-8, soph., 13.0; Jacqueline, Baith, Ashland Crestview, 5-5, sr., 13.2; Shaina Orewiler, Bucyrus, 5-9, sr., 15.1; Jamie Schmeltz, Pemberville Eastwood, 5-10, soph., 21.5; Maura Hoying, Coldwater, 5-7, sr., 10.0; Marina Adachi, Attica Seneca East, 5-7, jr., 14.0; Kamryn Hostetler, Archbold, 5-1, sr. 10.0.

THIRD TEAM

Cora Wyers, Collins Western Reserves, 6-1, jr., 12.1; Tyriana Settles, Fostoria, 5-9, jr., 14.5; Caitlin Elseser, Liberty-Benton, 6-3, soph., 12.5; Erin Kaufman, Ottawa-Glandorf, 5-6, jr., 8.2; Mya Staczek, Millbury Lake, 5-8, jr., 13.1; Kourtney Diller, Coldwater, 5-8, sr., 13.7; Abby Freeman, Delta, 5-6, jr., 13.0.

Player of the year: Kadie Hempfling, Ottawa-Glandorf.

Co-Coaches of the year: Connie May, Coldwater; Ryan Ripke, Delta.

HONORABLE MENTION

Taylor Malson, Margaretta; Brynee Limes, Otsego; Haleigh Peters, Rossford; Lauren Gilliland, Colwater; Jessica Bowerman, Seneca East; Bonnie Bivens, Seneca East; Jenna Yost, Margaretta; Kennedi Hilton, Margaretta; Alana Fidler, Edison; Hannah Vitaz, Edison; Aliyah Caporini, Edison; Brooke OPmmert, Western Reserve; Katie Hipp, Western Reserve; Gabby Ledbetter, New London; Lexi Gregory, Convoy Crestview; Tori Newland Allen East; Neleya Burden, Spencerville; Ashley Schroeder, Ottawa-Glandorf; Lexi Robinson, Lake; Maddy Hodgson, Lake; Brooke Allen, Woodmore; Caitlin Cruickshank, Genoa; Sidney Taylor, Swanton; Hailey Nelson, Swanton; Mercedes Wagner, Sherwood Fairview; Amber Schliesser, Defiance Tinora; Lily Krieger, Archbold; Andi Peterson, Archbold; Abi Borojevich, Evergreen; Faith Frania, Hamler Patrick Henry; Jerica Hollenbough, Liberty Center; Micah Schroeder, Hicksville; Briana Townley, Paulding.

DIVISION IV Girls

FIRST TEAM

Sydney Kin, Carey, 6-2, sr., 18.1; Kennedy Pratt, Arcadia, 6-2, jr., 15.9; Jessie Grover, Lucas, 5-10, soph., 19.9; Jenna Karl, New Washington Buckeye Central, 5-7, sr., 15.1; Bridget Landin, Ottoville, 6-0, sr., 13.8; Brianna Gillig, New Riegel, 5-9, sr., 24.3; Makayla Elmore, Bascom Hopewell-Loudon, 6-4, fr., 24.8; Courtney Prenger, Minster, 6-2, jr., 11.8.

SECOND TEAM

Alivia Light, North Baltimore, 5-8, jr., 20.7; Courtney Pifher, Buckeye Central, 5-10, jr., 18.1; Shannon Herrmann, Maumee Valley Country Day, 5-7, jr., 16.2; Alivia Koenig, Bluffton, 5-6, jr., 14.6; Carlee McCluer, Columbus Grove, 5-7, sr., 14.1; Miranda Wammes, Fremont St. Joseph, 5-5, sr., 13.4; Haley Doehrman, Stryker, 5-10, sr. 15.2; Rachel Williamson, Antwerp, 6-0, sr. 13.2.

THIRD TEAM

Kierra Meyer, Leipsic, 5-8, sr., 13.4; Sarah Klausing, Kalida, 5-11, sr., 12.7; Adrienne Wehring, Fremont St. Joseph, 5-9, sr., 16.5; Morgan Leppelmeier, Pettisville, 5-8, jr., 13.4; Claire Sinn, Haviland Wayne Trace, 5-7, soph., 14.8; Madilyn Hohenberger, Holgate, 5-9, jr., 13.3; Grace Thien, Fort Recovery, 5-10, sr., 12.7; Ivy Wolf, Minster, 5-8, fr., 9.8.

Co-Players of the year: Jenna Karl, New Washington Buckeye Central; Bridget Landin, Ottoville.

Coach of the year: Kathy Grover, Lucas.

HONORABLE MENTION

Destiny DeFeo, Carey; Olivia Grove, Bucyrus Wynford; Lauryn Tadda, Crestline; Mackenzie Hendrickson, Mansfield St. Peter’s; Ella Zaborowski, Toledo Christian; Emma Daugherty, Maumee Valley Country Day; Courtney Hardy, Oregon Cardinal Stritch; Kasey Knippen, Ottoville; Kaitlyn Kirian, New Riegel; Morgan Miller, Old Fort; Reygan Frey, Mt. Blanchard Riverdale; Jenna Pepple, Arlington; Amanda Clymer, Vanlue; Kate Weinandy, North Baltimore; Kayla Ferguson, Pandora-Gilboa; Hannah Willow, Arlington; Malorie Schroeder, McComb; Maddie Gossard, Ada; Lauren Schroeder, Columbus Grove; Averey Rumer, Bluffton; Heather Lammers, Leipsic; Lexie Wright, Mt. Blanchard Riverdale; Taylor Besgrove, Oregon Cardinal Stritch; Kristen Luersman, Fort Jennings; Taylor Lucke, Kalida; Cassandra Kemper, Ottoville; Olivia Gorman, Lincolnview; Sarah Miller, Delphos Jefferson; Averey Rumer, Bluffton; Kaycee Carroll, Upper Scioto Valley; Priscilla Howland, Ridgemont; Maddie Albert, South Central; Sarah Oney, South Central; Amelia Dalton, Monroeville; Ashlyn Tommas, Monroeville; Meredith Dilger, Norwalk St. Paul; Danielle Smith, Norwalk St. Paul; Faith Lamb, Sandusky St. Mary’s; Shelby Hemminger, Tiffin Calvert; Brooklyn Gillig, New Riegel; Aliza Dauterman, Lakota; Madisyn Spencer, Old Fort; Anna Stillberger, Mohawk; Brooke Casperson, Fremont St. Joseph; Ally Cape, Edgerton; Gracie Gudakunst, Haviland Wayne Trace, Bailey Plott, Holgate; Emma Grime, Stryker; Hope Smith, Antwerp; Taylor Addington, Ayersville; Carley Stone, Fort Recovery; Taylor Kogge, Minster; Paige Jones, New Bremen; Allison Siefring, St. Henry.

HEMPFLING
https://www.limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/54/2018/03/web1_OG-Girls-BB-vs-LB-DS4.jpgHEMPFLING

Staff reports

Post navigation