Miller City-New Cleveland schools


4.0

Grade 6: Lauren Hermiller, Gracie Homier, Adrienne Kuhlman, Kayleen Maas, Abigail Reyna.

Grade 7: Anthony Inkrott, Kylie Peck, Daniel Siebeneck, Kaydee Stant.

Grade 8: Gabriella Dershem, Elizabeth Westrick.

3.50-3.99

Grade 6:

Aubrey Knueven, Thomas Michel, Trevor Niese, Madeline Otto, Reese Recker, Grace Schroeder, Maggie Schroeder, Autumn Searfoss.

Grade 7: Katelyn Kuhlman, Connor Niese, Collin Oedy, Emma Recker, Madison Ruhe, Cayla Troyer, Sofie VanWezel.

Grade 8: Cody Ellerbrock, Donald Ellerbrock, Amanda Schroeder, Megan Verhoff, Emily Warnimont.

3.00-3.49

Grade 6: Karissa Brinkman, Hannah Brown, Madison Ellerbrock, Zachary Fillinger, Natalie Koenig, Autumn Niese, Ross Niese, Allison Roth, Lilia Schnipke, Riley Schnipke, Kathryn Siebeneck, Isabelle Vance, Brent Verhoff.

Grade 7: Nathaniel DeMuth, Molly Ellerbrock, Jamie Heuerman, Jacob Koenig, Tyler Long, Selena Saldana, Olivia Troyer, Dakota Warnimont.

Grade 8: Kylie Berner, Tessa Brinkman, Reid Carr, Josiah Ellerbrock, Abby Niese, Cole Niese, Renae Schroeder, Aiden Searfoss, Zachary Warnimont.

4.0

Grade 9: Brandon Cox, Jeremy DeMuth, Tanner Inkrott, Mark Kuhlman, Chloe Lammers, Makenna Lehman, Elena Niese, Emily Niese, Tyson Niese, Allison Ruhe, Hannah Schimmoeller, Abigail Schroeder, Dominic Schroeder, Madison Schroeder, Madelyn Siebeneck.

Grade 10: Jordan Drummelsmith, Taylor Kaufman, Corbin Niese, Matthew Niese, Skylar Niese, Makenna Ricker, Jacob Schimmoeller, Justin Schnipke, Megan Warnimont, Claire Westrick.

Grade 11: Jacob Ellerbrock, Trey Hermiller, Elizabeth Klear, Brittany Kohls, Cassilyn Niese, Megan Niese, Jordan Schmenk, Kasey Tripp.

Grade 12: Allison Alexander, Isaac Inkrott, Haley Lammers, Erika Meyer, Hunter Niese, Kylee Ricker, Jana Schroeder.

3.50-3.99

Grade 9:

Jordan Barlage, Meggan Meyer, Megan Niese, Noah Otto, Regina Schnipke, Tyler Schroeder, Caleb Vennekotter, Paige Wenzinger.

Grade 10: Christina Berger, Amanda Heuerman, Jacob Kuhlman, Logan Niese, Joshua Recker, Bryce Riepenhoff, Benjamin Vennekotter, Tiffany Welty.

Grade 11: Emily Altman, Jenelle Kuhlman, Colton Niese, Travis Niese, Trevor D. Niese, Adam Schroeder.

Grade 12: Courtney Alt, Joshua Inkrott, Alex Kern, Ben Niese, Alissa Schnipke, Hana Schnipke, Devon Wagner.

3.00-3.49

Grade 9: Mitchell Gable, Jacob Hermiller, Kylie Niese, Tess Niese, Marci Schroeder, Faith Troyer, Nicole Warnimont.

Grade 10: Lane Hiltner, Davis Lammers, Adam Niese, Corbyn Niese, Taylor Roth, Bailey Schroeder, Justin Snyder.

Grade 11: Mitchell Barlage, Lexi Creamer, Allyson Keesler, Autumn Knueven, Kody Kuhlman, Jackson Lammers, Brandon Meyer, Trevor W. Niese, Kristin Schmenk, Mallory Schroeder.

Grade 12: Hunter Berner, Corey Deepe, Devin Hoellrich, Ross Lehman, Adam Niese, Trent Niese, Tristan Niese, Jalynne Nuveman, Drew Recker, Cody Sheets, Jared Snyder, Alexandria Warnimont.

RECOMMENDED FOR YOU


More Stories


Post navigation