Columbus Grove honor roll


ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

Seventh grade

“A”: Saige Benroth, Will Horstman, Ava Schroeder, Lydia Schumacher, Simon Zimmerly

“B”: Brady Basinger, Bryant Blue, Caleb Bonifas, Zack Bryan, Bree Closson, Theresa Fisher, Carter Flores, Anastacia Gratz, Abby Greve, Brynn Halker, Lauryn Halker, Onna Hovest, Clark Keehn, Terra Kohli, Khloe Lumpkins, Ava Mason, Hailey Mertz, Graci Metzger, Noah Moye, Malachi Nickles, Cobain Perry, Arianna Ream, Gage Sautter, Caidynce Schnipke, Grant Siefker, Connor Smith, Ian Smith, Caiden Squillante, Aidan Vogt, Maura Wintersteller

Eighth grade

“A”: Addy Butcher, Devin Geckle, Lauren Martz, Nicole Nesby, Kendal Palte, Triana Sager, Katie Schumacher

“B”: Laney Auchmuty, Gavin Barraza, Payton Bechtol, Aubrey Belcher, Gabby Bogart, Reagan Bryan, Robert Busick, Elyse Fortman, Reese Frobase, Corbin Garberson, Emerson Halker, Holden Hartzog, Erianne Heffner, A’Myah Huff, Michael King, Kellan McCluer, Lily Montgomery, Logan Morman, Justin Norway, Connor O’Sullivan, Gabrielle Page, Devanie Pingle, Jacob Ricker, Myrisa Schumacher, Allison Thompson, Evan Verhoff, Grace Verhoff, Jacob Williams

Ninth Grade

“A”: Ella Dotson, Cade Garmatter, Sara Henige, Audrey Keehn, Ty Meyer, Amber Michel, Gavin Schroeder, Mackenzie Sirks, Delaney Wintersteller

“B”: Lauryn Auchmuty, Layton Blankemeyer, Bryce Bonifas, Levi Bryan, Abigail Buescher, Raegan Doyle, Hailee Dunlap, Nathaniel Fisher, Saige Frobase, Brady Fuerst, Karsyn Garmatter, Austin Gillette, Campbell Grismore, Kyle Hopkins, Alyssa Koch, Keelie Langhals, Kylee Longworth, Ethan McDougle, Clara McKanna, Grace Morman, Aiden Patrick, McKayla Ricker, Riley Sautter, Levi Schroeder, Daisy Stechschulte, Colton Sumney, Abigail Treadway, Rosetta Warner, Lenore Wiener, Lainey Zarse

10th Grade

“A”: Gabriella Escamilla, Payton Hoorman, Logan Mershman, Abby Stechschulte

“B”: Loudon Auchmuty, Kaylee Baker, Devin Barnt, Bo Birnesser, Chloe Buckley, Kaitlin Dipnarine, Steven Dunbar, Lauren Fuerst, Ryan Hardeman, Hallie Hermiller, Hannah Hohenbrink, Claire Kiene, Natalie Langhals, Erin Lugibill, Jacob Lyons, Kirsten McCauley, Grace Myers, Claire Oatman, Everett Palte, Evan Pitts, Zachary Reynolds, Brody Roof, James Rosengarten, Logan Sanchez, Carmen Schroeder, Jade Siefker, Alyssa Smith, Zane Stechschulte, Hailey Vogt, Shelby Williams, Isabella Wilson, Lauren Wolverton

11th Grade

“A”: Logan Bryan, Brandon Buescher, Sage Clement, Carys Donaldson, Hadassah Jones, Ellie Keehn, Jevin Langhals, Ainsley McCluer, Isaac Ricker, Hunter Rode, Jaylen Sautter, Dalton Wurth

“B”: Emma Bils, Anden Blankemeyer, Megan Bogart, Brynn Fortman, Kalyn Garmatter, Dylan Halker, Maddox Halker, Shep Halker, Jared Kahle, Tadd Koch, Gwen Langhals, Levi Maag, Jaelyn Mangas, Chadd Martin, Andrew Morman, Hannah Nunn, Hanna Schroeder, Landen Schroeder, Levi Schroeder, Taylor Schroeder, Hannah Shaffer, Robert Smith, Kirsten Williams

12th Grade

“A”: Faith Anderson, Kiersten Closson, Carver Halker, Makenzie King, Mackenzie Langhals, Cade Mason, William Pohl, Cody Ricker, Megan Schmidt, Hannah Schroeder, Reed Schumacher, Madison Thompson, Madison Zimmerly

“B”: Christian Auchmuty, Brayden Bellman, Kyran Bergdall, Emma Brown, Joshua Buescher, Amber Carder, Carson Closson, Landyn Dotson, Max Eversole, Tonna Gossard, Camryn Gratz, Morgan Grohoske, Koryn Halker, Matthew Johnson, Neil Kettels, Joseph Kohli, Roy Langhals, Melana Lohmann, Robert Lyons, Cody Maag, Noah Macke, Adam Maenle, Colin Metzger, Caleb Morman, Landon Myers, Lucas Otto, Morgan Page, Kiara Patrick, Tayden Pingle, Ethan Reed, Savanah Ridenour, Lydia Salisbury, Jacksen Schroeder, Shay Schroeder, Joshua Smith, Caleb Stechschulte, Logan Stechschulte, Kamryn Utendorf, Rece Verhoff, Hanna Warnecke, Alexis Wymer

https://www.limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/54/2022/06/web1_Honor-Roll-40.jpg

ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

Post navigation