Apollo Career Center honor roll


ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

A Honor Roll

Ada: Morgan Dirmeyer, Aaron Robson

Allen East: Silas Gillespie, Aidrien Goble, Samuel Hauenstien, Olivia Heffner, Trinity Patterson, Sydney Snider, Jordan Wilson, Abigail Wireman, Gage Wireman

Auglaize County Educational: Nikita Camacho, Joshua Grover

Bath: Mya Amstutz, Drew Bodine, Gabriel Butler, Ava Clay, Faith Davenport, Wesley Dawes, Richard Deppe, Gretchen Douglas, Dillon Earl, Abigail Good, Makaitlynn Jordan, Lucas Miller, Brooklyn Myers, Dylan Walker, Kearra Wilkerson

Bluffton: Anna Edwards, Micha Minnig

Columbus Grove: Madison Clymer, Conner Douglas, Caitlynn Jay, Luke Kaufman, Kendra Kraft, Hunter Kuhbander

Elida: Tyler Bilimek, Tyler Carter, Cameron Clementz, Vanessa Compton, Ariana Diehl, Alexandra Edgington, Haleigh Heising, Brayden Nunez, Cory Patrick, Cole Place, Nevaeh Schiffhauer

Homeschooled: James Brooks, Adam McConkey

Liberty Christian: Madisson Campbell, Zillian Decker

Lima Central Catholic: Thomas MionChei

Lima Senior: Breanna Sneary

Perry: Joshua Crowder, Shane Cummins, Charity Grundisch

Shawnee: Megan Baker, Jacob Clemens, Courtney Glick, Cienna Gossard, Dominic Grimes, Madison Harrod, Anthony Hinojosa, Isaiah Johns, Ava Lockwood, Alexandra Mangini, Alivia McClendon, Katherine McMurry, Alexis Norton, Ania Pearson, Zachary Ryle, Aden Schimpf, Jack Shivley, Olivia Sias, Kayla Smith, Kylee Smith, Christopher Snider, Mason Stahl, Paige Thatcher, Damian Williams, Serenity Wright

Spencerville: Keaton Adkins, Malea Bowens, Hope Dicke, Rylie Edgington, Cade Elling, Nygeria Lloyd, Reed Miller, Bethany Monroe, Kaitlyn Roberts, Kira Sharp

Wapakoneta: Jorja Anderson, Olivia Barhorst, Ariana Brandt, Reagan Chontos, William Craft, Avery Dunlap, Zoey Green, Austin Greer, Dylan Kantner, Hannah Kirby, Amana Koeller, Autumn Lininger, Rebecca Poynter, Tabitha Price, Zachary Reser, Wyatt Ritchie, Lane Skaggs, Hunter Stombaugh, Chase Walters, Kalen Zwiebel

Waynesfield-Goshen: Jayde Newport

WCLA: Cloey Ehrnsberger, Cadence Hyde

A/B Honor Roll

Ada: Olivia Conley, Dylan Hartman, Colton Long, Drew Long, Lauren McClain, Madison Park, Aaron Robirds

Allen East: Cheyenne Amstutz, Blaine Belcher, Gabriel Cox, Carissa Eley, Shane Laderer, Chase Miller, Madeline Myers, Brandi Robert, Bryan Rowe, Brady Schimmoeller, Troy Wildermuth, Kade Wireman

Auglaize County Educational: Madison Fletcher, Savannah Gallaspie

Bath: Caylee Bridges, Celia Cortez, Ramiro Cortez, Billie Jo Cox, Abagael Crowe, Maddison Davis, Isaac Focht, Andrew Hesser-Newell, Justin Isaacs, Brianna Lambert, Kaiden Mabry, Michael Miller, Alexandria Moening, Abigail Morvay, Latia Peterson Nichols, Brady Peterson, Keaton Phillips, Samuel Poe, Karlie Romaker, Logan Roush, Skyler Sherard, Abigail Swallow, Leanne Turner, Austin Van Horn, Chasity White

Bluffton: Levi Augsburger, Rylee Setzer, Jacob Szabo

Columbus Grove: Dillon Bryan, Mitchell Douglas, Kennedy Gander, Nicholas Gannon, Brock Hoffman, Tyler Martin, Autumn Nickolson, Cheyenne Prater, Storm Ritchie, Avery Smith

Elida: Luke Alexander, Kylie Blanton, Avery Bowers, Paul Bowman, Alexis Burdette, Cameron Collins, Jessica Crates, Hunter Dickerson, Chase Dotson, Aleesa Fulmer, Addison George, Imani Gilcrease, Olivia Green, Jacob Hafer, Adam Henderson, Chattos Hines, Zarah Holbrook, Valerie Holdeman, Sirenity Hyter, Elisabeth Kohli, Jordan Lawrence, Charleigh Madaj, Morgan Mayer, Austin Ream, Mya Risner, Savannah Rodriguez, LiVed Rudy, Brittany Scannell, Johnathon Schimpf, Morgan Stewart, Dalton Swickrath, Kaiden Taylor, Kynasia Townsend, Mason Triplehorn, Michael Tucker, Makenzi Wheeler, Ja’Ravaun Wilson, Gage Young

Hardin Northern: Shaylee Crabtree, Wesley Newton, Vern Woodruff IV

Homeschooled: Matthew Purdy

Lima Central Catholic: Oluwanifemi Enis, Kaseyana Glenn, Faith Parker, William Turner IV

Lima Senior: A’Miyah Collier, Jaylun Hayhurst, Koen Knouse, Camren Miles, Khyonna Wright

Pandora-Gilboa: Collin Webster

Perry: Ti’Shaunna Brown, Andre Clavell, Indya Cousey, Ka’Niya Frazier, Johnny Jackson, Cody Magness, Chloe Marshall, Brady Mulholland, Jehu Muniz, Travis Nanchoff, Danaisha Patton, Zachary Slick, Rayeanne Turner, Melanie Velazquez-Caban, Adam Williams

Shawnee: Benjamin Barker, Cadin Best, Courtney Bowers, Victoria Clow, Carter Fay, Kaidin Finn, Brandon Fleming, Genevieve Freytag, Seth Gallup, Ian Gould, Luna Graff, Anaija Grant, Cole Knerr, Nicholas LesCallett, Matayah McGinnis, Ellabelle Myers, Joshua-Paul Myers, Abbigail Pahanish, Landon Parent, Vanessa Paysen, Jaden Reed, Andrea Robertson, Austin Rosebeck, Ta’Miah Sanders, Violet Shanks-Smith, Leyton Sidener, Falon Spencer, Mallory Stevick, Reese Taviano, Keegan Thompson, Aiden Vailes, Dariane Wolff, Kelsey Woten, Samantha Zeltner

Spencerville: Jack Cox, Elijah Harter, Jesse King, Tyler Koenig, Hunter Lee, Kendall Lee, Rylan Miller, Kasiyah Morris, Carson Roberts, Reyce Robey, Kaiden Schoen, Chloe Sharp, Dylan Smith, Elijah Suever, Lauren VanSchoyck, Kelsie Walker, Darla’jia Wilson

Temple Christian: Kristen Najmulski

Upper Scioto Valley: Emily Roberts

Wapakoneta: Eris Avery, Audrey Bowersock, Dakota Brunswick, Nathanial Buell, Ainsley Bump, Serenity Cope, Skyler Fout, Collin Fraley, Ayden Hadding, Aaliyah Harmon, Logan Hiles, Isaiah Hindenlang, Zachary Hinkle, Emily Jolly, Matthew Jones, Tanner Jones, Ethan Kirby, Jenna Kohler, Luke Kohler, Michael Lee, Corbin Mitchell, Josephine Muller, Seth Powell, Kaylee Roeder, Dylan Saam, Hannah Schaub, Alec Schlenker, Jacob Schreiner, John Schroeder, Ashton Spicer, Devon Steinke, Logan Tilton, Madysen Weber, Brittany Wooten

Waynesfield-Goshen: Rachael Blanchfield, Hunter Craig, Kaitlyn Twomey, Logan Webb

https://www.limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/54/2022/04/web1_Honor-Roll-39.jpg

ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

Post navigation