Coldwater honor roll


ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

HIGH HONORS (11.0-12.0)

Grade 7: Audrey Alig, Emma Eyink, Breann Mathewson, Noah Obringer, Fiona Qiu, Lydia Raney, Aiden Rose, Cara Schwieterman, Kelsey Seitz, Grace Siefring, Kennley Siegrist

Grade 8: Madison Bruns, Aiden Burtch, Amanda Clune, Alayna Dawson, Grace Huwer, Ella Kahlig, Ella Kaiser, Keira Knapke, Maxwell Koch, Madelyn Lange, Eve Lisi, Kelly May, Bethanie Morgan, Eddie Obringer, Kaylie Rutschilling, Becca Simper, Sarah Stewart, Elle Weber

Grade 9: Olivia Broering, Cody Depweg, Spencer Etzler, Aaron Kaup, Lucy Langenkamp, Brady Mathewson, Andrew Moorman, Tyler Overman, Joshua Schoen

Grade 10: Isabel Byer, Carson Doenges, Andrew Eyink, Lindsey Finke, Justin Gruss, Isaac Hannewald, Audrey Lefeld, Emma May, Kahlan Rose, Luke Schwieterman, Gena Vagedes, Madison Wendel

Grade 11: Kya Baker, Julia Bertke, Abigail Diller, Alyssa Diller, Allison Hamberg, Brianna Keller, Emma Leugers, Jenna Leugers, Cassandra Moorman, John Muhlenkamp, Riley Rismiller, Jillian Ruckman, Roman Sauer, Cole Seitz, Alyssa Steinke, Kennedy Voskuhl, Samantha Waite

Grade 12: Megan Abels, Penelope Alcala, Trent Berkenstock, Grace Bertke, Kendall Bird, Kadance Blockberger, Samuel Boeckman, Faith Bruns, Heidi Bruns, Grace Buschur, Naomi Cervantes, Reece Dellinger, Adam Diller, Austin Ebbing, Grant Ebbing, Lydia Eckstein, Allison Eyink, Laney Finke, Colson Fisher, Aaron Fortkamp, Emma Frilling, Casey Goodwin, Emma Grieshop, Kiley Harrison, Adam Hrycko, Abbie Kaiser, Ashlyn Koester, Aubrey Koester, Natalie Larkin, Blair Muhlenkamp, Rachel Penno, Erica Post, Lily Schoenherr, Laci Schritz, Tyler Schwieterman, Madison Smith, Nathan Snook, Grace Stammen, Kendrick Tebbe, Rachel Wenning, Tate Wenning, Claire Wourms

HONOR ROLL (9.0-10.9)

Grade 7: Tegan Berkenstock, Alexis Coats, Aubrie Davis, Parker Doenges, Ava Fortkamp, Alaina Froning, Karsyn Homan, Charlotte Lefeld, Jay Liette, Shelby Link, Megan Melton, Rachel Moeller, Paige Ontrop, Lauren Overman, Alex Rutschilling, Ava Schmitmeyer, Haley Schwieterman, Hailey Stough, Brooklyn Sudhoff, Tori Timmerman, Conner Tobin, Kiersten Weigel, Brad Wendel, Abigail Will

Grade 8: Mariah Bonifas, Quinn Brandon, Mia Byer, Bryce Couchot, Ava Doll, Carson Dues, Dillan Evers, Aidan Fiely, Cole Guggenbiller, Ashley Hicks, Landon Knapke, Mia Knapke, Gavin Lefeld, Owen Lefeld, Jayme Lorak, Makenzie Norris, Myles Quinter, Sam Rismiller, Max Ross, Caden Sager, Caleb Schroer, Emma Weber, Nora Wehrkamp, Trent Westgerdes, Dana Zahn

Grade 9: William Barry, Baylen Blockberger, Liam Davis, David Dippold, Ethan Elander, Drew Franck, Rudi Gross, Owen Hamberg, Mandi Hart, Jenna Heuing, Zachary Homan, Kiersten Keller, Avery Knapke, Owen Kunk, Jonathan Lange, Shelby Larkin, Brady Lefeld, Russell Moorman, Drew Muhlenkamp, Miles Pottkotter, Shanna Schmitmeyer, Troy Schoen, Sarah Seitz, Brennan Sudhoff, Mason Welsch, Cale Wenning

Grade 10: Grace Backs, Tabitha Berkenstock, Carter Bertke, Lydia Borger, Garrett Bruns, Kate Buschur, Alexander Cowan, Zachary Diller, Garrett Fiely, Derick Findley, Abbigail Fortkamp, Elijah Gels, Brooke Gerlach, Benjamin Giere, Kodie Hagaman, Braxton Howell, Dakota Huntsman, Riley Kremer, Carter May, Megan McNeil, Marina Muhlenkamp, Luke Schmitmeyer, Rachel Schroyer, Abigail Schwieterman, Peyton Seitz, Julia Siefring, Haley Smith, Claire Steinke, Audrey Stoltz, Mya Wehrkamp, Nicholas Wehrman, Rebecca Wenning, Jace Wood

Grade 11: Natalie Ashbaugh, Grant Backs, Kelsey Brandon, Kendra Clune, Lydia Dippold, Curtis Duerr, Norah Duerr, Addison Gerlach, Evan Harlamert, Derek Hart, Jordan Hemmelgarn, Brianna Kaup, Justin Kaup, Karla Kunk, Courtney May, Nathan Overman, Lucas Pohlman, Abigail Quinter, Allison Quinter, Morgan Rose, Jasmine Schulze, Brooke Stammen, Austin Tobin

Grade 12: Haley Alig, Macy Beougher, Cole Bertke, Destiny Bonifas, Cameron Crowell, Tyler Diller, Hannah Dillhoff, Kevin Fisher, Keaton Freeman, Ava Giere, Taya Godwin, Carlene Goodwin, Annelise Harlamert, Andrew Hicks, Nathan Kaiser, Joshua Kaup, Ben Marchal, Grace Martinez, Rece Mescher, Jesse Meyer, Seth Meyer, Riley Muhlenkamp, Samuel Muhlenkamp, Tanner Muhlenkamp, Benediction Philip, Darin Schmitmeyer, Macy Sheffer, Madison Sheffer, Caleb Stammen, Caleb Sutherin, Eli Tobe, Riley Wehrkamp, Joshua Welsch, Justin Westgerdes, Sophia Zahn, Lucas Zwiebel

https://www.limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/54/2022/04/web1_Honor-Roll-35.jpg

ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

Post navigation