Columbus Grove honor roll


ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

A

Seventh Grade: Ava Schroeder, Simon Zimmerly

Eight Grade: Devin Geckle, Lauren Martz, Nicole Nesby, Kendal Palte, Triana Sager, Katie Schumacher

Ninth Grade: Ella Dotson, Cade Garmatter, Sara Henige, Audrey Keehn, Clara McKanna, Ty Meyer, Amber Michel, Gavin Schroeder, Delaney Wintersteller

10th Grade: Bo Birnesser, Payton Hoorman, Abby Stechschulte

11th Grade: Brandon Buescher, Carys Donaldson, Gwen Langhals, Jevin Langhals, Hunter Rode, Jaylen Sautter, Dalton Wurth

12th Grade: Faith Anderson, Carver Halker, Mackenzie Langhals, Cade Mason, William Pohl, Megan Schmidt, Hannah Schroeder, Reed Schumacher, Madison Thompson, Madison Zimmerly

B

Seventh Grade: Brady Basinger, Saige Benroth, Caleb Bonifas, Zack Bryan, Bree Closson, Theresa Fisher, Carter Flores, Noah Gonzalez, Anastacia Gratz, Brynn Halker, Lauryn Halker, Isabella Heckel, Breanna Hoffman, Will Horstman, Onna Hovest, Clark Keehn, Terra Kohli, Khloe Lumpkins, Ava Mason, Hailey Mertz, Graci Metzger, Chloe Miller, Noah Moye, Malachi Nickles, Arianna Ream, Gage Sautter, Lydia Schumacher, Grant Siefker, Connor Smith, Ian Smith, Caiden Squillante, Tia Stevenson, Aidan Vogt, Brody Wild, Maura Wintersteller

Eighth Grade: Laney Auchmuty, Gavin Barraza, Payton Bechtol, Aubrey Belcher, Reagan Bryan, Robert Busick, Addy Butcher, Elyse Fortman, Reese Frobase, Corbin Garberson, Emerson Halker, Holden Hartzog, Erianne Heffner, Nick Johnson, Michael King, Kellan McCluer, Lily Montgomery, Logan Morman, Ruth Myers, Justin Norway, Connor O’Sullivan, Gabrielle Page, Devanie Pingle, Jacob Ricker, Myrisa Schumacher, Allison Thompson, Evan Verhoff, Grace Verhoff, Jacob Williams

Ninth Grade: Carlie Aguirre, Lauryn Auchmuty, Layton Blankemeyer, Bryce Bonifas, Abigail Buescher, Hannah Cartwright, Raegan Doyle, Hailee Dunlap, Saige Frobase, Brady Fuerst, Austin Gander, Karsyn Garmatter, Campbell Grismore, Kaylin Grohoske, Logan Karhoff, Alyssa Koch, Keelie Langhals, Ethan McDougle, Grace Morman, McKayla Ricker, Levi Schroeder, Kallie Short, Mackenzie Sirks, Daisy Stechschulte, Colton Sumney, Boat Thompson, Abigail Treadway, Lainey Zarse

10th Grade: Loudon Auchmuty, Kaylee Baker, Keegan Bame, Devin Barnt, Chloe Buckley, Kaitlin Dipnarine, Alexis Dotson, Elizabeth Dotson, Steven Dunbar, Gabriella Escamilla, Evan Grohoske, Ryan Hardeman, Hallie Hermiller, Claire Kiene, Gavin Langhals, Natalie Langhals, Erin Lugibill, Jacob Lyons, Kirsten McCauley, Logan Mershman, Grace Myers, Claire Oatman, Everett Palte, Evan Pitts, Zachary Reynolds, Brody Roof, James Rosengarten, Logan Sanchez, Evan Sautter, Carmen Schroeder, Jade Siefker, Alyssa Smith, Zane Stechschulte, Brock Verhoff, Hailey Vogt, Shelby Williams, Isabella Wilson, Lauren Wolverton

11th Grade: Emma Bils, Megan Bogart, Logan Bryan, Sage Clement, Brynn Fortman, Kalyn Garmatter, Maddox Halker, Shep Halker, Hadassah Jones, Jared Kahle, Ellie Keehn, Tadd Koch, Levi Maag, Jaelyn Mangas, Chadd Martin, Ainsley McCluer, Andrew Morman, Hannah Nunn, Isaac Ricker, Arin Sandlin, Hanna Schroeder, Levi Schroeder, Taylor Schroeder, Hannah Shaffer, Kirsten Williams

12th Grade: Christian Auchmuty, Brayden Bellman, Kyran Bergdall, Clay Bonnell, Joshua Buescher, Amber Carder, Carson Closson, Kiersten Closson, Landyn Dotson, Max Eversole, Tonna Gossard, Koryn Halker, Matthew Johnson, Makenzie King, Joseph Kohli, Roy Langhals, Melana Lohmann, Robert Lyons, Cody Maag, Noah Macke, Adam Maenle, Kaiden Mayes, Colin Metzger, Caleb Morman, Landon Myers, Lucas Otto, Morgan Page, Kiara Patrick, Tayden Pingle, Ethan Reed, Emma Renner, Cody Ricker, Savanah Ridenour, Jacksen Schroeder, Shay Schroeder, Caleb Stechschulte, Logan Stechschulte, Kamryn Utendorf, Rece Verhoff, Hanna Warnecke, Alexis Wymer

https://www.limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/54/2022/04/web1_Honor-Roll-34.jpg

ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

Post navigation