Crestview honor roll


ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

High School Honor Roll 3.75 – 4.00

12th grade: Sierra Bates, Ethan Best, Payton Bontempo, Rowan Dumbrow, Emily Greulach, Alyssa Hoersten, Carmen Hoersten, Alexis Parrish, Bailey Pollock, Brynn Putman, Kylee Reno, Sophia Saylor, Haley Sheets, Maisee Short, Zoie Sites, Jenessa Sparks, Hayden Tomlinson, Ellie Vining, Lauren Walls, Kathryn Williamson, Leah Wolford

11th grade: Katelyn Castle, Madison Danylchuk, Addyson Dowler, Gavin Etzler, Megan Foehl, Olivia Heckler, Macy Kulwicki, Megan Mosier, Dru Nielsen, Haley Owsley, Hannah Schmiesing, Kennedy Sites, Kimberly Sites, Holden Thornell, Connor Tussing, Daniel Tussing

10th grade: Adessa Alvarez, Cadence Cook, Logan Foudy, Dru Gray, Hannah Helt, Emily Karcher, Jaycee Kennedy, Preston Kreischer, Levi Ludwig, Dakota Parrish, Brady Petrie, Olivia Ramos

9th grade: Samuel Boroff, Natalie Burk, Ryden Cereghin, Javyn Craft, Kennedy Crider, Michaela Debbe, Sydney Dowler, Adelyn Figley, Alexis Flagg, Anthony Heffner, Elliana Kline, Josie Kulwicki, Jacob Pawlick, Kane Roberts, Nevaeh Ross, Elizabeth Rupert, Hannah Rupert, Katherine Sawmiller, Wren Sheets, Saxton Short, Quinn Tomlinson, Hailey Waltmire, Kallen Wolverton Derek Yinger

8th grade: Quintin Adam, Lillie Best, Jyrzee Craft, Anna Gardner, Owen Heckler, Rachel Hedden, Kenzie Heffner, Jacob Heth, Emily Lichtle, Caroline Marks, Hayden Perrott, Eliza Reinhart, Emma Ricksecker, Rain Risley, Brentyn Rodriguez, Lulu Ross, Jacob Schumm, Lincoln Smith, Leah Sowers, Dakota Thornell, Makinzee Williamson

7th grade: Caia Cook, Lainey Gardner, Kaden Gause, Lydia Grace, Andrew Heth, Gwyneth Kahle, Eleanor Lamb, Evelyn Lamb, Hailey Logan, Braelyn Marsee, Chloe Miller, Cole Miller, Ava Motycka, Hudson Perrott, Brooks Petrie, Caleb Thomas, Andrew Tracey

6th grade: Alina Adams, Delanie Balliet, Alecta Baxter, Lily Bok, Evin Brincefield, Ashley Burk, Kinley Crider, Elijah Foudy, Graylie Grose, Abbygayle Hedden, Owen Hicks, Taylor Kittle, Logan Matson, Jetta Merkle, Noah Mosier, Carter Perkins, Lucas Sawmiller, Austin Yinger, Derek Young

High School Merit Roll 3.25–3.74

12th grade: Aidan Ankney, Jamie Balliet, Jazmine Boroff, Chloee Helt, Nicholas Helt, Grace Jewel, Zachary Keezer, Ayden Lichtensteiger, Hope Loyer, Kaylee Pawlick, Willa Rice, Hunter Rothgeb, Ryan Sowers, Liberty Temple

11th grade: Paul Adams, Chloe Black, Karis Holloway, Mattie Leppard, Nathan Lichtle, Wesyn Ludwig, Evan McClellan, Laci McCoy, Baylee Miller, Ashley Motycka, Kaylee Parrish, Mason Speith, Parker Speith, Mitchell Temple, Shay Wehner, Emma Wells, Donovan Wreath

10th grade: Emily Dealey, Myia Etzler, Nathaniel Friemoth, Cali Gregory, Gavin Grubb, Jaret Harting, Hunter Jones, Melissa Joseph, Isaac Kline, Lillia Krugh, Courtney Mefferd, Zoey Miller, Tayla Myers, Logan Pugsley, Adrieanna Scott, Connor Sheets, Trey Skelton, Evan Walls, Nolan Walls, Josephine Williamson, Addison Williman, Kaden Wolford, Garrett Yinger

9th grade: Hayden Buuck, Rex Gerardot, Evan Hart, Tyler Hoblet, Opal Maddie Hutson, Blake Lutz, Dakotah Nihiser, Marcel Romero, Ean Scarlett, Kaylea Short, Keenan Smith

8th grade: Emily Adams, Gavin Burkhalter, Mathew Dealey, Violet Dirr, Huxley Grose, Braxton Leeth, Haley McCoy, Cora Meyer, Chloe Nielsen, Liam Putman, Lyndsey Reinhart, Breanna Shellabarger, Madilynn Springer, Lauren Tracey, Xavier Tyas, Brayden Wallace, Ellieanah Ward, Jace Wehner

7th grade: Macie Dickman, Cali Feasby, Kaci Gregory, Cylee Grubb, Mackenzie Harting, Korbyn Huse, Kash Lichtensteiger, JJ McGarvey, Nathaniel Mitchener, Alison Owens, Karsyn Parrish, Nathaniel Rhoades, Jaysin Ring, William Rupert, Kenadi Short, Tory Singer, Carl Speelman, Alli Thatcher, Robert Tyas, Bladyn Vibbert, Kale Vining, Hayden Waltmire, Keilee West, Michael Whitson, Kylie Williams

6th grade: Alexis Couchot, Xehrya Esparza, Draven Frost, Grant Grubb, Owen Merkle, Ian Owens, Leah Plotts, Beckam Putman, Alivia Renner, Carter Roberts, Raygan Rockwood, Cole Ross, Elijah Scarlett, Harold Smazenko, Lillian Stefanek, Adalyn Tobias

High School Commendable Roll 3.00–3.24

12th grade: Keaton Black, Hannah Dickson, Landin Friemoth, Daevon Kline, Rylee Miller, Alexia Taylor

11th grade: Avery Beckham, Avery Figley, Carson Hunter, Katelyn Leeth, Keegan Sherburn, Isaiah Watts

10th grade: Hailey Dickson, Troy Frazier, Haley Gayman, Levi Grace, Caitlin Grubb, Mahaylie Hampton, Sienna Longstreth, Kellin Putman, Evan Sowers

9th grade: Cadyn Coleman, Audrey Dealey, Kaylee Mollenkopf, Evan Spieth, Zaden Stemen, Hayden Tobias, John Tyas

8th grade: John Forwerck, Josselynn Fuller, Marissa Gros, Savannah Johns, Haillie Krugh, Avery Leatherman, Xavier Rice

7th grade: Boone Baxter, Zaine Cereghin, Jailyn Flickinger, Denver McDougall, Aiden McOmber, Evan Myers, Will Sheets, Noah Woodruff

6th grade: Gabriella Contreras, Bentlee Feasel, Joseph Gerardot, Connor Hammons, Cooper Miller, Amaya Rice

https://www.limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/54/2022/04/web1_Honor-Roll-33.jpg

ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

Post navigation