Lincolnview honor roll


ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

Gold Honor Roll (3.70–4.0)

Seventh Grade: Moriah Bertsch, Seth Brant, Destiny Breese, Sophia Brickner, Grace Custer, Tyler Eddy, Kassidy Hammons, Maxwell Hammons, Aydreigh Hanicq, Ryan Matarese, Julia Merriman, Josie Miller, Aubrey Miller, Elizabeth Mueller, Caroline Myers, Zachary Newell, Gavin Priest, Natalie Quintero, Cassidy Rank, Emerson Renner, Aubrey Ricker, Elijah Ryder, Kara Suever, Lydia Trammell, Kelsey VanCleave, Quinlyn Walker

Eighth Grade: Zion Bertsch, Alyah Blackmore, Logan Block, Jayden Bragg, Keira Breese, Grayden Clay, Krista Corzine, Abigail Dannenfelser, Ella Elling, Aaron Garay, Hadley Goins, Zaria Harter, Alexis Hoaglin, Kendall Hoffmann, Brynn Hoghe, Lilly Holdgreve, Abigail Jones, Kale Kundert, Amelia Longstreth, Amelia Magner, Brynleigh Moody, Olivia Moonshower, Garret Mosier, Chayse Overholt, Abigail Price, Holden Price, Macie Pugh, Delana Rank, Harper Reindel, Elyssa Renner, Lainey Spear, Carter Stevens, Gabbriella Thomas, Braylee Welker, Case Young, Grant Zielke

Freshmen: Lauren Anspach, Madelyn Berryman, Emma Bowersock, Kylie Braun, Grace Brickner, Kendall Coil, Evan Elling, Hailey Font, Madeline Gerdeman, Kaylyn Gerold, Lindsey Hatcher, Alexander Hefner, Bennett Kill, Karigahn King, Trace Klausing, Sylvianna Longstreth, Ashley McKenzie, Allison Miller, Myles Moody, Ashlyn Price, Cody Ricker, Olivia Snyder, Reese Suever, Kreston Tow, Emerson Walker, Mason Waltmire, Lillian Wyatt

Sophomores: Katelyn Beair, Lucas Bollenbacher, Griffin Brinkman, Amy Chavez, Emma Cooley, Jenna Corzine, Jase Delgado, Paige Dunn, Nicholas Evans, Sydney Fackler, Chloe Haste, Carter Hohman, Kaden Hohman, Ella Kemler, Sydney King, Warren Mason, Saige Menke, Lillian Mount, Maddox Norton, Madison Osborn, Danielle Piske, Jade Pollock, Taylor Post, Clayton Priest, Ryan Renner, Ethan Scaggs, Samantha Schotters, Derek Sellers, Tyler Spray, Addysen Stevens, Lehla Young

Juniors: Morgan Anspach, McKayla Blankemeyer, Preston Bugh, Breck Evans, William Evans, Wyatt Friedrich, Caden Hanf, Emma Hatcher, Luke Heffelfinger, Lauren Jones, Cody Kittle, Emma Klausing, Carsyn Looser, Neive Miller, Cheyenne Pohlman, Delayna Profit, Annie Renner, Brandon Renner, Grace Sadowski, Braxton Sherrick, Maceyn Snyder, Zada Walker, Angelina Woods

Seniors: Heather Beair, Cole Binkley, Olivia Boecker, Kendall Bollnebacher, Evan Bowersock, Kathryn Clay, Carson Fox, Justice Hillery, Aryonna Hoghe, Annabella Keller, Zadria King, Isabella Klausing, Olivia Lauf, David May, Elianna Myers, Adalee Purk, Avery Slusher, Tristan Taylor, Zachary VanCleave, Una VanWynsberghe

Blue Honor Roll (3.330–3.699)

Seventh Grade: Bowen Ayers, Bryan Bill, Corbin Blockberger, Lorelai Boroff, Zander Coil, Jaxstyn Crowle, Maliya Hershberger, Gracen Hubble, Zae Dee Lippi, Addyson Long, Katelyn Mount, Nevada Seabold, Heath Turner, Keegan Welker, Ryanne Wermer, Joselyn Zuidema

Eighth Grade: Samantha Ayers, Kendall Cummings, Sophia DeVecchio, Gavin Evans, Braeden Hire, Elizabeth Hughes, Claire Miller, Wyatt Polley

Freshmen: Lakyn Bailey, Ella Davis, Abigail Dickson, Braxtyn Germann, Evan Johns, Dalton Keysor, Grace Linton, Zachary Price, Siska VanWynsberghe, Brianna Wallace

Sophomores: Conner Baldauf, Reece Berryman, Austin Bockrath, Trevor Davis, Cal Evans, Jared Jessee, Brendan Kiracofe, Esther Myers, Madison Pugh, Zoey Tracy, Maddisyn Waltmire

Juniors: Joel Bill, Keagan Farris, Taylor Garver, Braydon Lintermoot, Carter Renner, Autum Springer, Rachel Turnwald

Seniors: Katrina Behrens, Madison Case, Ethan Crow, Sidney Davis, Calvin Fackler, Jilliann Fogt, Joshua Haines, Owen Harris, Connor Johnson, Ashley McAbee, Jenna Perkins, Olivia Rider, Jackson Robinson, Dustin Sholler, Julia Stetler, Andrea Webb

https://www.limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/54/2022/04/web1_Honor-Roll-21.jpg

ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

Post navigation