Miller City-New Cleveland honor roll


ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

All A Honor Roll

Grade 6: Lauren Erford, Isabella Gratz, Quincy Moenter, Preston Ohman, Alivia Palmer

Grade 7: Claire Ellerbrock, Elizabeth Ellerbrock, Austin Kuhlman, Ava Kuhlman, Jack Wenzinger

Grade 8: Mya Brown, Mia Davidson, Elizabeth Erford, Savanna Niese, Avery Ruhe, Dylan Schroeder, Elizabeth Verhoff, Issac Wrasman

Grade 9: Anna Keeler, Anna Niese, Reagan Schiffer

Grade 10: Ethan Ellerbrock, Chelsea Erford, Carson Lehman, Karyssa Long, Kamryn Miller, Josephine Otto, Isabel Reyna, Jordan Schnipke, Evan Schroeder, Samantha Siebeneck, Owen Tobe, Chelsea Wilhelm

Grade 11: Tessa Deitering, Philip Ellerbrock, Carley Hermiller, Connor Hermiller, Alvin Homier, Nicolette Inkrott, Hallie Kamphaus, Elizabeth Otto, Grant Palte, Grace Pfau, Corrie Schroeder, Taylor Wilhelm,

Grade 12: Raegan Cox, Joseph Deitering, Nicole Ellerbrock, Payton Ford, Alexis Heuerman, Gavin Inkrott, Abigail Long, Alyson Michel, Tessa Oedy, Dillon Peck, Zachary Rieman, Kristina Riepenhoff, Marie Schroeder, Ryan Schroeder, Karley Stant

Hall of Fame Honor Roll

Grade 6: Andrea Brickner, Brody Kuhlman, Grady Michel, Bridget Niese, Grady Niese, Julia Recker, Mackenzie Wagner

Grade 7: Carly Ellerbrock, Collin Ellerbrock, Karlee Gilgenbach, Ella Inkrott, Landon Inkrott, Noah Liebrecht, Maxon Long, Chase Niese, William Palte, Dominic Pfau, Anna Schnipke, Blake Schnipke, Mariah Schroeder.

Grade 8: Kade Gerschutz, Lukas Klear, Ethan Niese, Caiden Palte, Jonathon Pester, Isabella Pittman, Kyla Rosengarten, Alivia Searfoss, Gavin Vennekotter, Octavia Young

Grade 9: Rori Butcher, Bailey David, Travis DeMuth, Addison Ellerbrock, Miriam Ellerbrock, Jackson Gilgenbach, Alyssa Michel, Braylon Niese, Isaac Niese, William Otto, Andrea Pfau, Ella Recker, Brandon Reynolds, Isabelle Rieman, Ashten Searfoss, Kallee Stant, Hailey Warnimont, Makenna Warnimont

Grade 10: Madalyn Erford, Talon Heuerman, Molly Inkrott, Silas Niese, Rylie Peck, Ava Ruck, Danielle Siefker, Madison Verhoff, Jonathan Wank

Grade 11: Samantha DeMuth, Kiana Gable, Tessa Long, Emily Niese, Jaleigh Nuveman, Jasmine Reichley, Ava Rosengarten, Thomas Weis, Tori Wenzinger

Grade 12: Samuel Ellerbrock, Abigail Lammers, Evan Niese, Jaden Nuveman, Austin Ruhe, Joseph Schnipke, Tava Schroeder, Aaron Siebeneck, Abigail Teders, Brianna Trentman, Brian Wank, Caleb Warnimont, Austin Wilhelm

Honor Roll

Grade 6: Teagan Barlage, Alissa Cochran, Taryn David, Kayla Erford, Blake Liebrecht, Carder Miller, Bryson Niese, Vincent Peck, Ava Reichley, Tyson Rieman, Austin Searfoss, Clara Verhoff, Levi Wagner

Grade 7: Curia Babcock, Carson Brickner, Derrick DeMuth, Kristen Dukes, Alivia Gilgenbach, Logan Hucke, Jackson Keeler, Scarlett King, Anna Lammers, Mack Niese, Alexander Ruck, Wesley Tobe, Alexis Verhoff, Claire Verhoff, Keira Warnimont

Grade 8: Danica Ehlers, Bryce Gerten, Clocinda Kuhlman, Taten Long, Beau Reyna, Kiera Ruhe, Grady Troyer

Grade 9: Brendan Barlage, Marissa Carr, Shaylyn Cellar, Trent Gibson. Jonathon Nartker, Ava Niese, Carter Niese, Rylan Niese, Taygen Rieman, Terek Schroeder, Morgan Verhoff

Grade 10: Ethan Barlage, Kayleigh Brown, Kaleb Gable, Caroline Johnson, Brent Koenig, Alivia Martin, Taylor Michel, Jared Niese, Lane Pester, Sophia Reichley, Aaron Schnipke

Grade 11: Stephanie Berger, Megan Ellerbrock, Caleb Niese, Kendall Okuley

Grade 12: Alexis Banks, Cole Brown, Morgan Dunbar, Bryer Palmer

https://www.limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/54/2022/04/web1_Honor-Roll-20.jpg

ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

Post navigation