Ottoville honor roll


ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

GRADE TWELVE

All A’s: William Horstman, Kiersten Kemper, William Miller, Alexis Sanders, Alyson Saxton, Carter Schnipke, Chad Schnipke

Honor Roll: Katelyn Bergman, Emma Birr, Grant Boecker, Grace Brinkman, Leah Brinkman, Shayla German, Tara Heitmeyer, Dru Hilvers, Rachel Kemper, Michael Steffan

GRADE ELEVEN

All A’s: Elise Kramer, Trey Landwehr, Audrey Niemeyer, Julia Schleeter

Honor Roll: Kylin Edelbrock, Carter Horstman, Grant Leis, Carli Martz, Kellen Schlagbaum, Alex Suever, Dana Trenkamp, Rebecca Turnwald, Skylar Turnwald, Avery Wenzlick, Hannah Wenzlick

GRADE TEN

All A’s: EvaLee Brinkman, Kendal Ellerbrock, Isabelle Furley, Alivia Hilvers, Madison Hoersten, Theresa Horstman, Quinton Schnipke, Kathryn Sehlhorst

Honor Roll: Gavin Boecker, Adam Brinkman, Jessa Burgei, Addison Geise, Brayden Geise, Brock Grothause, Lexie Honigford, Jordan Landin, Jace Langhals, Preston Mansfield, Gabriele Metzger, Masin Metzger, Andrew Moorman, Keaton Schnipke, Ryann Schroeder, Michael Turnwald

GRADE NINE

All A’s: Ella Burkhart, Abby Hohlbein, Haley Horstman, Kinsley Kemper, Carlie Knotts, Jocelyn Langhals, Alex Leis, Jackson Ricker, Jayden Saxton, Garrett Trentman, Paige Turnwald, Makayla Unterbrink

Honor Roll: Brandon Calvelage, Wyatt German, Carson Hilvers, Jeremy Hoersten, Morgan Hoersten, Alexander Horstman, Landon Horstman, Mila Kemper, Vincent Kious, Cole Knippen, Blake Kortokrax, Noah Landin, Kamryn Miller, Isabelle Moreno, Bryleigh Napao, Meline Peck, Mackenzie Pohlman, Logan Rittenhouse, Andreya Swint, Carly

Thorbahn, Erica Thorbahn, Elyse Walston, Chloe Wannemacher

GRADE EIGHT

All A’s: Carlie Bellman, Anna Bendele, Nicholas Brandeberry, Rowan Clay, Zachary Hohlbein, Matthew Horstman, Bryce Kelly, Adeline Miller, Kristen Pohlman, Carli Schnipke, Alexa Thomas

Honor Roll: Aleyah Bearman, Abigail Bullinger, Mackenzie Deitering, Bela Fiedler, Luke Hoffman, Damian Lawhorn, Abigail Looser, Ashton Miller, Jaxon Sanders, Cruse Schroeder

GRADE SEVEN

All A’s: Renae Boecker, Isaac Brinkman, Chase Furley, Kiley Hilvers, Brooklyn Koester, Kendall Schnipke

Honor Roll: Evan Altenburger, Avery Bearman, Liam Druckemiller, Cassidy Hill, Vanessa Hilvers, Katelyn Horstman, Colton Knippen, Joseph Leis, Ava Martz, Wyatt Odenweller, Nicholas Quartana, Hailey Rittenhouse, Landen Saxton, Austin Schnipke, Jackson Sehlhorst, Jenna Suever, Carson Turnwald

https://www.limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/54/2022/04/web1_Honor-Roll-16.jpg

ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

Post navigation