Pandora-Gilboa honor roll


ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

ALL A

Fifth Grade: Gavino Barrera, Josie Gerding, Isabel Lee, Evelyn Leis, Colton Mangas, Austin Meyer, Claire Schulte, Elliot Teders, Tucker Wentz

Sixth Grade: Annabelle Benton, Maelee Miller, Allison Suter

Seventh Grade: Samuel Amstutz

Eighth Grade: Carter Berger, Adam Buell, Jack Buell, Jacob Geren, Kya Hixon, Savannah Knueven, Natalie Long, Keelin Miller, Gavin Schulte, Ethan Suter, Camden Verhoff

Ninth Grade: Abigail Butte, Chase Dettrow, Devin Draper, Izik Hilty, Austin Maag, Matthew Maag, Tyler Pugh, Miley Russell, Kaden Smith, Makayla Suter, Derrick Teders, Lauren Teders, Issabelle Vanmeter, Alexis Wentz, Ciel Wise

Tenth Grade: Chloe Beckman, Benjamin Brannon, Perla Reyes, Aiden Harris, Colin Harris, Eliana Hixon, Owen Huffman, Raegan Krohn, Carson Meyer, Aiden Miller, Aidan Morris, Zachary Neuenschwander, Kamira Norton, Anna Parkins, Marissa Salinas, Issac Stall, Andrew Suter, Avery Traxler, Macy Wilson

Eleventh Grade: Emily Butte, Emme’ Mae Cherry, Emma Gerding, Derek Maag, Weston Macke, Autumn Schulte, Olivia Shaneyfelt, Elam Suter, Aliyah Wise

Twelfth Grade: Carson Altman, Mallory Deken, Victoria Duling, Hailey Dysert, Lacie Fenstermaker, Dillan Krohn, Evan Long, Taelor Miller, Lillie Nofziger, Haylee Okuley, Erin Shartell, Mikayla Simons, Seth Tadena, Nicholas Walker

ALL A/B

Fifth Grade: Grayson Barhorst, Levi Benroth, Karly Bockrath, Ella Bowers, Reagan Burgei, Cameron Cellar, Jett Diller, Olivia Dulle, Louie Gerding, Madison Lehman, Emily Maag, Jack Miller, Brooklyn Moyers, Emma Reichley, Rebecca Stall

Sixth Grade: Josiah Butte, Eli Hilty, Kaylee Luginbill, Brennan Niese, Gavin Schwab, Ryann Thaman, Paxton Verhoff, Avery Wentz

Seventh Grade: Trent Benroth, Caleb Doty, Grady Gerding, Conner Gerten, Carter Hitchcock, Ryan Hohenbrink, Elizabeth Knueven, Gavin Lee, Evelyn Moyers, Laira Parkins, Brooke Ramey, William Schulte, Micah Wise

Eighth Grade: Levi Amstutz, Matthew Benroth, Tanner Bott, Samuel Brannon, Hailey Deleruyelle, Breann Fischer, Ava Huffman, Ty Huffman, Kayley Hulke, Nolan Leatherman, Chase Meyer, Emma Muniz, Claire Stall, Alyssa Tucker

Ninth Grade: Paige Ferguson, Braden Gerding, Zachary Hohenbrink, Anna Kempf, Andrew Miller, Madison Rutschilling, Nathan Walker

Tenth Grade: Vivian Bauman, Aryana Hudson, Madison Kinsinger, Arryana Leatherman, Brock Stall, Owen Teders

Eleventh Grade: Hannah Doty, Katelyn Fleming, Kayla Fuquay, Garret Hashbarger, William Huston, Ethan Luginbill, Gael Salinas, Garrett Schumacher, Camden Teman, Grace Torres

Twelfth Grade: Elizabeth Chamberlin, Grant Farthing, Breckin Grothause, Eli Huffman, Will Huffman, Ryan Johnson, Bella Sibold, Jada Steinmeyer, Maxwell Wilson

MERIT ROLL

Fifth Grade: Brynn Beckman, Madilynn Dietz, Joshua Horstman

Sixth Grade: Lydia Berger, Elizabeth Burkholder, Mackinley Gerten, Logan Lehman, Claire Osting, Aubrey Sunderhaus

Seventh Grade: Breydon Ferguson, Grady Kempf, Alexander Rutschilling, William Sprunger

Eighth Grade: Tressel Grothause

https://www.limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/54/2022/04/web1_Honor-Roll-15.jpg

ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

Post navigation