Coldwater honor roll


ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

High honors (11.0-12.0)

Freshmen: Olivia Broering, Cody Depweg, Aaron Kaup, Lucy Langenkamp, Brady Mathewson, Andrew Moorman, Tyler Overman, Joshua Schoen

Sophomores: Isabel Byer, Carson Doenges, Andrew Eyink, Lindsey Finke, Justin Gruss, Isaac Hannewald, Riley Kremer, Audrey Lefeld, Emma May, Abigail Schwieterman, Luke Schwieterman, Claire Steinke, Gena Vagedes, Mya Wehrkamp, Nicholas Wehrman, Madison Wendel, Rebecca Wenning

Juniors: Kya Baker, Julia Bertke, Alyssa Diller, Addison Gerlach, Allison Hamberg, Derek Hart, Justin Kaup, Brianna Keller, Karla Kunk, Emma Leugers, Jenna Leugers, Cassandra Moorman, John Muhlenkamp, Allison Quinter, Riley Rismiller, Morgan Rose, Jillian Ruckman, Jasmine Schulze, Cole Seitz, Brooke Stammen, Alyssa Steinke, Kennedy Voskuhl, Samantha Waite

Seniors: Megan Abels, Penelope Alcala, Haley Alig, Grace Bertke, Kadance Blockberger, Samuel Boeckman, Grace Buschur, Naomi Cervantes, Adam Diller, Austin Ebbing, Lydia Eckstein, Allison Eyink, Laney Finke, Colson Fisher, Kiley Harrison, Adam Hrycko, Abbie Kaiser, Ashlyn Koester, Aubrey Koester, Natalie Larkin, Tanner Muhlenkamp, Erica Post, Lily Schoenherr, Laci Schritz, Tyler Schwieterman, Madison Smith, Nathan Snook, Grace Stammen, Kendrick Tebbe, Rachel Wenning, Tate Wenning

Honor roll (9.0-10.9)

Freshmen: Mason Ayers, Morgan Blasingame, Liam Davis, David Dippold, Ethan Elander, Spencer Etzler, Rudi Gross, Owen Hamberg, Mandi Hart, Jenna Heuing, Zachary Homan, Kristopher Hughes, Kiersten Keller, Avery Knapke, Owen Kunk, Jonathan Lange, Brady Lefeld, Abbie Miller, Russell Moorman, Drew Muhlenkamp, Miles Pottkotter, Shanna Schmitmeyer, Troy Schoen, Sarah Seitz, Alec Stammen, Brennan Sudhoff, Natalie Vogel, Mason Welsch, Cale Wenning

Sophomores: Katelyn Abels, Riley Archer, Grace Backs, Tabitha Berkenstock, Carter Bertke, John Bertke, Brayden Bonifas, Paige Bonifas, Lydia Borger, Garrett Bruns, Kate Buschur, Eduardo Cervantes, Alexander Cowan, Zachary Diller, Cole Etzler, Garrett Fiely, Derick Findley, Elijah Gels, Brooke Gerlach, Benjamin Giere, Kodie Hagaman, Hope Hemmelgarn, Sarah Homan, Braxton Howell, Dakota Huntsman, Mason Link, Carter May, Megan McNeil, Marina Muhlenkamp, Melissa Perez, Heidi Romer, Kahlan Rose, Luke Schmitmeyer, Rachel Schroyer, Peyton Seitz, Julia Siefring, Haley Smith, Audrey Stoltz, Israel Sutherin, Olivia Tobe, Jenna Wollet, Jace Wood

Juniors: Natalie Ashbaugh, Carristin Ashmore, Grant Backs, Hayden Beougher, Kelsey Brandon, Kendra Clune, Ejae Diehl, Abigail Diller, Lydia Dippold, Curtis Duerr, Norah Duerr, Brandon Hammons, Brooke Harlamert, Jordan Hemmelgarn, Alex Jenkins, Brianna Kaup, Courtney May, Samuel Obringer, Shane Ontrop, Sophia Ontrop, Nathan Overman, Lucas Pohlman, Abigail Quinter, Roman Sauer, Caylee Seitz, Megan Sheets, Kelci Siefring, Tyler Timmerman, Austin Tobin

Seniors: Macy Beougher, Trent Berkenstock, Kendall Bird, Destiny Bonifas, Faith Bruns, Heidi Bruns, Cameron Crowell, Reece Dellinger, Grant Ebbing, Blake Findley, Aaron Fortkamp, Keaton Freeman, Emma Frilling, Isaac Fullenkamp, Ava Giere, Carlene Goodwin, Casey Goodwin, Emma Grieshop, Annelise Harlamert, Andrew Hicks, Nathan Kaiser, Joshua Kaup, Ben Marchal, Rece Mescher, Jesse Meyer, Seth Meyer, Blair Muhlenkamp, Riley Muhlenkamp, Noah Pax, Lindsey Pease, Rachel Penno, Darin Schmitmeyer, Macy Sheffer, Madison Sheffer, Caleb Stammen, Caleb Sutherin, Eli Tobe, Riley Wehrkamp, Colin Weigel, Joshua Welsch, Justin Westgerdes, Claire Wourms, Sophia Zahn, Lucas Zwiebel

https://www.limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/54/2021/11/web1_Honor-Roll-31.jpg

ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

Post navigation