Bluffton honor roll


ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

All A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Adelyn Althaus, Mallory Blackburn, Willow Derstine, Levin Essinger, Camryn Fruchey, Chloe Hanefeld, Klaira Hohenbrink, Micah Lemley, Alexis Mummert, Ezra Nygaard, Elizabeth Phillips, Isabella Ricker, Lane Rossman, Ethan Smith, Joe Spencer, Peyton Worcester

Seventh grade: Coby Dailey, Karden Geiser, Avery Hobensack, Daphne Johnston, Chase Kelly, Kate Klinger, Karlie Lora, Nora Matthews, Greta Myers, Addison Schweingruber, Leah Shadle, Owen Shoemaker, Gracie Warren

Eighth Grade: Madison Beasley, Brooklyn Bible, Lauren Bowers, Keith Burkholder, Oliver Combs, Grace Conley, Grady Coonfare, Javen Crawfis, Calvin Derstine, Maize Digby, Kynzie Ewing, Luke Ginther, Emily Granger, Elizabeth Hartzler, Allison Herrmann, Ethan Hoffman, Elizabeth Honse, Elijah Jones, Isaiah Kohli, Liliana Liberato, Nicholas Lovett, Alayna Mueller, Claire Phillips, Hudson Phillips, Macy Schaadt, Landon Sehlhorst, Elizabeth Suter, Avery Ulrey, Blair Utendorf

Freshmen: Brody Anderson, Levi Antrim, Raelyn Clinger, Asa Clingerman, Kaleigh Coffman, Hannah Creeger, Caleb Davis, Elijah Diffin, Marek Donaldson, Quinn Eachus, Camron East, June Essinger, Maia Gearing, Leo Gearing, Emma Green, Adalie Hanefeld, Carter Hohenbrink, Grace Lemley, Ava McCamery, Brooklyn Moser, Matthew Piehl, Braylin Scherger, Jordan Schweingruber, Zoe Shank, Alliyah Shisler, Avery Smith, Kara Snyder, Evan Speicher, Mackay Tuttle, Gracie Yarnell

Sophomores: Theodore Andreas, Ella Armstrong, Alissa Beck, Jessica Boop, Cole Bowers, Brooke Camper, Milo Combs, Caitlyn Couch, Tyler Cupples, Ashley Fleece, Daniel Fredritz, Morgan Fruchey, Rylee Geesaman, Jacob Granger, Benjamin Hartzler, Jasmine Hasting, Olivia Hobensack, Alyssa Hoffman, Adanna Johnstone, Liam Jordan, Avery Kinn, Leah Klinger, Alivia Lambert, Ethan Nickel, Tesa Stricklen, Kaelin Weissling, Bella Wingate, John-Paul Yoder

Juniors: Landon Armstrong, Sabina Clingerman, Jaden Coonfare, Hannah Davis, Samuel Derstine, Allison Diller, Nolan Hoffman, Jack Hohenbrink, Amy Jebsen, Aiden Koontz, Abbie Lemley, Olivia Matthews, Isaiah Mikesell, Landon Novak, Erik Nygaard, Jonah Rehm, Makayla Schweingruber, Landon Shutler, Alyssa Speicher, Lauren Speicher, Brianna Taber, Riley Verb, Elijah Wenger

Seniors: Haelyn Bischoff, Trey Boblitt, Ethan Bogart, Nicole Boyle, Wesley Brauen, Sophie Bricker, Logan Criblez, Caitlin Dailey, Roric Dunifon, Landyn Fleharty, Libby Frazier, Jessica Goodman, Lauren Gray, Caden Habegger, Kyler Kinn, Anna Knauss, Ellana Krupp, Kenneth Lovett, Delaney Maple, Ian Martz, Reagan Mittendorf, Kylie Monday, Ellie Nickel, Olivia Parker, Kiera Rieman, Nathan Schaadt, Skyler Scoles, Luke Shadle, Jude Spallinger, Lauren Swartzlander, Ava Whitaker, Addy Wright, Cara Young, Bryan Zimmerman

A/B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Owen Armstrong, Landin Bible, Avery Boehm, Peighton Bowers, Owen Brauen, Andrew Brodman, Payton Camper, Austin Conley, Jacob Dawson, Kari Diller, Megan Follas, Xandra Gatchel, Lane Ginther, Tala Gipson, Taylin Goldman, Lainey Grandey, Zaeda Hermiller, Ronald Kaufman, Keyrsten Kleman, Emmerson Lee, Kennedy Longworth, Max Miller, Kelsey Mohr, Myah Montgomery, Alexander Nance, Ashlynn Nulton, Noah Pratt, Natalie Richards, Ella Roby, Chesney Rodabaugh, Lyla Schneck, Adrean Sprunger, Jessa Swank, Aiden Weaver, Adalee Weyer, Kaylynn Wheeler, Carli Wise

Seventh grade: Angel Willow, Ellie Bogart, Ariana Bowling, Ayana Brodman, Charlotte Burkholder, Damien Criblez, Elijah Drewyore, Declan Dunifon, Drew Friedger, Tayte Giesige, Katherine Gratz, Andrew Hohenbrink, Keith Hohenbrink, Roselove Jebsen, Henry Jordan, Emmitt Kidd, Eli Lehman, Dylan Lewis, Benjamin Lovett, Evelyn Maag, Evangeline McBrien, Braydon McClure, Marshall McDonald, Kailey McGuire, Brady Montgomery, Dylan Painter, Haelee Rayle, Rebekah Rehm, Kenedeye Scoles, Owen Scoles, Mason Shank, Riley Simon, Nathan Speicher, Ethan Sprunger, Wilson Steiner, Tate Steinmetz, Brendan Taylor, Kaylee Thomas, Aaron Ungashick, Kizer Young

Eighth grade: Claire Blackburn, Ethan Blount, Jackson Bowlus, Aubrey Burkholder, Aubrey Clevidence, Karleigh Davis, Eva Deitering, Jenna Downey, Isabella Ellerbrock, Evan Grothause, Josef Miller, Makenna Mohr, Jaicelyn Morris, Adrian Murray, Madison Omlor, Micah Rehm, Aubrey Rieman, Joziah Salazar, Lilian Schneck, Blaize Schwarz, Ava Smallcombe, Kendall Stackhouse, Yasmin Teixeira, Kain Wright

Freshmen: Logan Smith, Faith Combs, Karlee Geesaman, Gabriel Meza, Savana Missler, Austin Scherger, Luke Jebsen, Avery Talavinia, Levi Fenzl, Liam Watson, Noah Bricker, Micah Fultz, Chayse Rodabaugh, Rebecca Estell, Lena Brown, Cora Koontz, Terron Boblitt, Sydney Motter, Alexis Wheeler, Genesis Ochoa, Emma Miller, Ayla Grandey, Genna Gatchel, Landen Worcester, Ethan Kohli, Halie Bretz, Nathaniel Rayle, Jackson Brauen, Carson Kruse, Branson Hilty, Jett Blackburn

Sophomores: Carly Hannan, Garret Bogart, Riley Greer, Malaya McBrien, Isabella Stechschulte, Emma Stricklen, Gideon Evans, Marley Kindle, Macie Nieman, Ian Rieman, Gavin Bogart, Nathan Taylor, Lauren Bassett, Amairi Painter, Carly Setzer, Coly Burkholder, Jacob Lehman, Taylor Follas, Connor Gibson, Hope Miller, Shylee Kaufman, Kaylee Kinsinger, Braeden Jordan, Olivia Siferd, Kaden Lora, Hayden Dearth, Marco Eiden

Juniors: Alaina Grothause, Olivia Smallcombe, Marissa Thompson, Kameron Coughlan, Riley Eachus, Justin Good, Gavin Kruse, Julia Mehaffie, Amber Gladwell, Ethan Oglesbee, Carson Soper, Jasmine Whitlow, Samantha Scoles, Kia Leon, Levi Graham, Eden Antrim, Kendal Giesige, Thayne Kleman, CJ McCall, Karson Hauenstein, Dyllan Worcester, Aubrey Edwards, Zander Mays, Riley Pearson, Addie Businger, Shea Stimmel, Luke Shephard, Jasi Crawfis, Lori Lehman, Logan Combs, Kaley Mathewson

Seniors: Jonah Brown, Eli Okuley, Ethan Beach, Riley Busch, Jordyn Garmatter, Trent Howard, Ella Miller, Jackson Wilson, Emily Hardy, Amber Boop, Ayden Cupples, Carter Dailey, Maeve Donaldson, Hannah Fenzl, Jenna Goodman, Sofia Goodwin, Dylan Hohenbrink, Nathan Meyer, Madison Sampson, Kylie Stackhouse, Steven Neely, Nebraska Montgomery, Justin Bishop, Ella Cunninghan, Will Neff

https://www.limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/54/2021/11/web1_Honor-Roll-13.jpg
https://www.limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/54/2021/11/web1_Bluffton.jpg

ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

Post navigation