Pandora-Gilboa honor roll


ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

All A

5th Grade: Gavino Barrera, Josie Gerding, Isabel Lee, Austin Meyer, Brooklyn Moyers, Elliot Teders

6th Grade: Maelee Miller, Allison Suter

7th Grade: Samuel Amstutz, Grady Gerding, Ryan Hohenbrink, Elizabeth Knueven, Gavin Lee, Laira Parkins, William Schulte, Micah Wise

8th Grade: Carter Berger, Adam Buell, Jack Buell, Jacob Geren, Kya Hixon, Savannah Knueven, Natalie Long, Gavin Schulte, Ethan Suter, Camden Verhoff

9th Grade: Abigail Butte, Devin Draper, Izik Hilty, Matthew Maag, Andrew Miller, Tyler Pugh, Miley Russell, Kaden Smith, Derrick Teders, Lauren Teders, Alexis Wentz, Ciel Wise

10th Grade: Chloe Beckman, Benjamin Brannon, Aiden Harris, Colin Harris, Eliana Hixon, Owen Huffman, Raegan Krohn, Carson Meyer, Aiden Miller, Aidan Morris, Anna Parkins, Isaac Stall, Andrew Suter, Avery Traxler, Macy Wilson

11th Grade: Emma Gerding, Derek Maag, Weston Macke, Autumn Schulte, Elam Suter, Grace Torres, Aliyah Wise

12th Grade: Mallory Deken, Victoria Duling, Lacie Fenstermaker, Eli Huffman, Dillan Krohn, Korbin Matson, Taelor Miller, Lillie Nofziger, Taryn Scott, Mikayla Simons, Seth Tadena, Nicholas Walker

All A/B

5th Grade: Grayson Barhorst, Karly Bockrath, Ella Bowers, Reagan Burgei, Madilynn Dietz, Jett Diller, Louie Gerding, Anthony Giesige, Joshua Horstman, Madison Lehman, Evelyn Leis, Emily Maag, Colton Mangas, Jack Miller, Emma Reichley, Claire Schulte, Rebecca Stall, Tucker Wentz

6th Grade: Annabelle Benton, Lydia Berger, Josiah Butte, Mackinley Gerten, Ryann Thaman, Paxton Verhoff, Avery Wentz

7th Grade: Trent Benroth, Brady Deleruyelle, Caleb Doty, Breydon Ferguson, Carter Hitchcock, Brianna Hoffman, Grady Kempf, Evelyn Moyers, Brooke Ramey, Alexander Rutschilling

8th Grade: Tanner Bott, Samuel Brannon, Benjamin Burkholder, Hailey Deleruyelle, Tressel Grothause, Ava Huffman, Kayley Hulke, Nolan Leatherman, Keelin Miller, Landon Moore, Kaden Mullins, Emma Muniz, Claire Stall, Laila Wentz

9th Grade: Chase Dettrow, Peyton Diller, Paige Ferguson, Braden Gerding, Zachary Hohenbrink, Anna Kempf, Austin Maag, Madison Rutschilling, Makayla Suter, Issabelle Vanmeter, Nathan Walker

10th Grade: Vivian Bauman, Perla, Enriquez-Reyes, Madison Kinsinger, Zachary Neuenschwander, Chase Otto, Marissa Salinas, Owen Teders

11th Grade: Audra Basinger, Tyson Boggs, Emily Butte, Emme’ Mae Cherry, Hannah Doty, Jacob Maag, Garrett Schumacher, Olivia Shaneyfelt, Camden Teman

12th Grade: Carson Altman, Caden Beckman, Meara Bolitho, Grant Farthing, Breckin Grothause, Will Huffman, Ryan Johnson, Jaden Kohli, James Kreiling, Evan Long, Erin Shartell, Bella Sibold, Jada Steinmeyer

Merit Roll

5th Grade: Levi Benroth, Cameron Cellar, Olivia Dulle, Peyton Hovest, Alexis Okuly, Ashlyn Ramey, Wyatt Root

6th Grade: Ashley Draper, Eli Hilty, Kaylee Luginbill, Brennan Niese, Iyla Powell

7th Grade: Michaela Boisvert, Layton Cannode, Ryan Hegemier, Josiah Morning, Lindy Schutz

8th Grade: Levi Amstutz, Ali Bre’ Cherry, Breann Fischer, Cory Gerten, Ty Huffman, Corrin Luginbll, Chase Meyer, Alyssa Tucker

https://www.limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/54/2021/11/web1_Honor-Roll.jpg
https://www.limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/54/2021/11/web1_Pandora-Gilboa.jpg

ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more area honor rolls at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

Post navigation