Bluffton High School congratulates students


BLUFFTON HIGH SCHOOL

9th Grade – all A:

Theodore Andreas, Ella Armstrong, Lauren Bassett, Alissa Beck, Gavin Bogart, Jessica Boop, Cole Bowers, Brooke Camper, Milo Combs, Caitlyn Couch, Gideon Evans, Ashley Fleece, Daniel Fredritz, Morgan Fruchey, Rylee Geesaman, Jacob Granger, Carly Hannum, Benjamin Hartzler, Jasmine Hasting, Olivia Hobensack, Alyssa Hoffman, Adanna Johnstone, Liam Jordan, Marley Kindle, Avery Kinn, Leah Klinger, Malaya McBrien, Ethan Nickel, Ian Rieman, Isabella Stechschulte, Carsen Weaver, Isabella Wingate, John-Paul Yoder

10th Grade – all A:

Sabina Clingerman, Jaden Coonfare, Hannah Davis, Allison Diller, Gladwell, Nolan Hoffman, Jack Hohenbrink, Amy Jebsen, Aiden Koontz, Olivia Matthews, Julia Mehaffie, Isaiah Mikesell, Landon Novak, Erik Nygaard, Ethan Oglesbee, Jonah Rehm, Makayla Schweingruber, Alyssa Speicher, Lauren Speicher, Brianna Taber, Marissa Thompson, Riley Verb, Elijah Wenger

11th Grade – all A:

Nicole Boyle, Sophie Bricker, Libby Frazier, Anna Knauss, Ellana Krupp, Ian Martz, Ella Miller, Reagan Mittendorf, Kylie Monday, Ellie Nickel, Skyler Scoles, Luke Shadle, Addy Wright, Cara Young

12th Grade – all A:

Isabella Angel, Olivia Barnes, Isabella Basinger, Jonah Blackburn, Andrea Bourassa, Simon Derstine, Abril Diaz Valdiviezo, Adam Fredritz, Laykin Garmatter, Rebekah Hoff, Nicholas Jebsen, Brenna Kindle, Joshua Mehaffie, Joshua Meyer, Melina Meza, Thad Mittendorf, Grace Myers, Eden Nygaard, Colin Oglesbee, Lauren Rhodes, Alexi Rieman, Jonathan Schriner, Taylor Schwab, Julia Smallcombe

9th Grade – A/B:

Amairi Painter, Garret Bogart, Macie Nieman, Alivia Lambert, Connor Gibson, Isabella Manns, Carly Setzer, Tyler Cupples, Taylor Follas, Braeden Jordan, Kaelin Weissling, Shylee Kaufman, Jacob Lehman, Ayden Diller, Wade Ginther, Riley Greer, Nathan Taylor, Marco Eiden, Maddox Kibele

10th Grade – A/B:

Landon Armstrong, Samuel Derstine, Riley Eachus, Justin Good, Levi Graham, Alaina Grothause, Thayne Kleman, Olivia Smallcombe, Abbie Lemley, Lori Lehman, Carson Soper, Samantha Scoles, Dyllan Worcester, Eden Antrim, Kendal Giesige, Luke Shepherd, Addie Businger, Kia Leon, Gavin Kruse, Jasi Crawfis, Karson Hauenstein, Zander Mays, Jacob Szabo, Aliana Salazar, Landon Shutler, CJ McCall, Gabe George, James Seeling

11th Grade – A/B:

Jonah Brown, Jessica Goodman, Caitlin Dailey, Eli Okuley, Nathan Schaadt, Steven Neely, Olivia Parker, Jude Spallinger, Jenna Goodman, Trent Howard, Haelyn Bischoff, Maeve Donaldson, Dylan Hohenbrink, Kenneth Lovett, Kylie Stackhouse, Kiera Rieman, Ava Whitaker, Landyn Fleharty, Lauren Gray, Roric Dunifon, Madison Sampson, Kyler Kinn, Delaney Maple, Caden Habegger, Ethan Beach, Lauren Swartzlander, Ayden Cupples, Kaden Basil, Olivia McCamery

12th Grade – A/B:

Benjamin Eiden, Haleigh Gatchel, Nic Essinger, Elizabeth Bourassa, Ellie Hoffman, Clara Matthews, Celia Smith, Allison Burghaze, Anna Deitering, Kennedi Jordan, Olivia Setzer, Elijah Conley, Asher Antrim, Elizabeth Wright, Eli Lemley, Brandon Good, Nathan Parker, Kylie Mathewson, Levi Hohenbrink, Cierra Ackerman, Tre’ Bender, Grant Klinger, Olivia Spallinger

https://www.limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/54/2021/06/web1_BlufftonPirates-1.jpg
https://www.limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/54/2021/06/web1_Honor-Roll-53.jpg

Post navigation