Kalida Schools congratulates students


KALIDA SCHOOLS

All A’s

5th grade - Tobin Anspach, Kallie Bockrath, Corinne Brinkman, Ella Brinkman, Grady Houck, Brylie Krouse, Taylor Nienberg, C. Leo Parisi, Logan Rampe, Lucas Schroeder, Emma Shininger, Paul Stechschulte, Brady Unverferth, Penny Vandercook, Lincoln Warnecke

6th grade - Hannah Bendele, Adam Bockrath, Morgan Bockrath, Riley Horstman, Sophia Meyer, Amber Moore, Cody Recker, Blake Remlinger, Bryce Remlinger, Anna Schumacher, Aubree Sickles, Carlie Siefker, Kennedy Simon, Maya Wehri

7th grade - Mallorie Barnhart, Adam Buell, Jack Buell, Katelyn Foppe, Kyla Grime, Lana Grime, Logan Kerner, Grady Kuhlman, Claire Nartker, Isabel Recker, Ryan Schnipke, Grace Schroeder, Alexander Shininger, Owen Siebeneck, Ella Siefer, Emma von der Embse

8th grade - Kaylyn Bockrath, Meredith Bockrath, Gabrielle Brinkman, Laura Doepker, Grant Fortman, Alexandria Gardner, Carson Kahle, Katherine Krouse, Allie Kuhlman, Alison Landwehr, Drew Meyer, Olivia Meyer, Robert Connor Nartker, Grace Rall, Emerson Schnipke, Lauren Schulte, Jacob Siebeneck, Braylon Smith, Reese Strauer, Avrie Unverferth, Madison Unverferth, Ryan Verhoff, Drake Zeller

9th grade - Hannah Basinger, Katherine Bendele, Andrea Burgei, Maria Gerding, Collin Heitmeyer, Audra Hovest, Noah Recker, Ella Schumacher, Sara Siebeneck

10th grade - Kendal Bockrath, Brooke Erhart, Nicholas Foppe, Grant Helmke, Joel Horstman, Camille Hovest, Heath Miller, Kayla Nartker, Hanna Rampe, Livia Recker, Gabriel von der Embse, Kenzie White

11th grade - Logan Bockrath, Brandt Brinkman, Blake Eickholt, Kenzie Fortman, Alysen Hoyt, Madison Kahle, Ryan Klausing, Cole Nienberg, Justin Siebeneck, Tyson Siefker, Brooke Vennekotter, Abraham Verhoff, Molly Westrick, Zoey Westrick, Peyton Wurth

12th grade - Olivia Decker, Jayce Horstman, Katelyn Kahle, Jillian Knueve, Kevin Lammers, Marcy Landwehr, Mitchell Langhals, Dara Lewis, Ryan Lucke, Brandon Miller, Jennifer Rall, Kathryn Siebeneck, Tyler Unverferth, Jasmine Vorst, Will Zeller

AB Honors

5th grade - Brant Bockrath, Addelyn Brinkman, Emerson Burgei, Isabelle Buss, Madelyn Cattell, Jayce Frye, Levi Grime, Kendyl Klima, Olivia Landwehr, Griffon Langhals, Gavin Leis, Camryn Niemeyer, Sophia Potts, Lillian Schnipke, Luke Siefker, Aubrey Simon, Leah Unverferth, Grace Verhoff, Madison Verhoff, Jackson Wynne-Gray, Ross Zeller

6th grade - Kenadi Bockrath, Bryn Casper, Cody Decker, Cooper Horstman, Jax Horstman, Evan Langhals, Max Langhals, Enna Meyers, Jagger Miller, Kylie Peck, Zoe Pothast, Makenzie Remlinger, Josh Schulte, Kendall Schultz, Nicole Siebeneck, Isabelle Swyers, Zachary Unverferth, Ruby Vandercook, Nathan Wannemacher

7th grade - Lauren Bockrath, Faith Feldman, Cole Goubeaux, Karlie Heitmeyer, Jaxon Hoffman, Nathaniel Kahle, Griffin Klausing, Kara Lammers, Lauren Laudick, Caden Looser, Jason Luersman, Elijah Patrick, Annelise Price, Mylie Rampe, Madison Ricker, Malia Romes, Landon Verhoff, Parker Vorst, Camdyn Warnecke

8th grade -Tucker Anspach, Maddix Calvelage, Madelyn Houck, Ethan Langhals, Adyson Miller, Reese Miller, Makenna Peck, Lane Rellinger, Dylan Siefker, Ella Stechschulte, Jack Stechschulte

9th grade - Brady Fersch, Raegan Gerdeman, Erica Kahle, Aiden Killion, Kyle Lammers, Maddalyn Nienberg, Riley Nienberg, Olivia Olzak, Camryn Recker, Carson Remlinger, Elyse Romes, Katelyn Roof, Austin Schnipke, Whitney Unverferth, Carly Webken, Ethan Wehri

10th grade - Dyllan Bendele, Garrett Decker, Colin Hoffman, Ella Hoffman, Jeret Landwehr, Wyatt Lehman, Haley Looser, Malie Miller, Kierstan Remlinger, Dawson Schultz, Kevin Schumaker, Aric Snipes, Allison Stechschulte, Evan Stechschulte, Jordyn Vandemark, Ethan Warnecke

11th grade - Marcus Cox, Kylie Creller, Landyn Knott, Catherine Lehman, Grace Niemeyer, Leah Schnipke, Nathan Schroeder, Adam Siefker, Jakob Swyers, Amanda Unverferth, Noah Verhoff, Grant Vorst, Samantha Westrick, Ella Wehri

12th grade - Hannah Berheide, Emily Buss, Anthony Butler, Ben Doepker, Luke Erhart, Stephanie Kahle, Grace Klausing, Reagan Klausing, Abagail Martin, Melanie Meyers, Casey Rosselit, Dayna Schimmoeller, Brenna Smith

https://www.limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/54/2021/06/web1_Honor-Roll-19.jpg

Post navigation