Honor roll: Bluffton High School


ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more honor roll listings at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

All A

Ninth grade: Theodore Andreas, Ella Armstrong, Lauren Bassett, Alissa Beck, Garret Bogart, Gavin Bogart, Jessica Boop, Cole Bowers, Brooke Camper, Milo Combs, Caitlyn Couch, Gideon Evans, Ashley Fleece, Daniel Fredritz, Morgan Fruchey, Rylee Geesaman, Jacob Granger, Riley Greer, Carly Hannum, Benjamin Hartzler, Jasmine Hasting, Olivia Hobensack, Alyssa Hoffman, Adanna Johnstone, Liam Jordan, Marley Kindle, Avery Kinn, Leah Klinger, Jacob Lehman, Malaya McBrien, Ethan Nickel, Macie Nieman, Amairi Painter, Ian Rieman, Isabella Stechschulte, Carsen Weaver, Isabella Wingate, John-Paul Yoder

10th grade: Landon Armstrong, Sabina Clingerman, Jaden Coonfare, Hannah Davis, Samuel Derstine, Allison Diller, Riley Eachus, Amber Gladwell, Nolan Hoffman, Jack Hohenbrink, Amy Jebsen, Aiden Koontz, Abbie Lemley, Olivia Matthews, CJ McCall, Emerson Meza, Isaiah Mikesell, Landon Novak, Erik Nygaard, Makayla Schweingruber, Samantha Scoles, Carson Soper, Alyssa Speicher, Lauren Speicher, Jacob Szabo, Brianna Taber, Marissa Thompson, Riley Verb, Elijah Wenger

11th grade: Nicole Boyle, Sophia Bricker, Libby Frazier, Jessica Goodman, Trent Howard, Ellana Krupp, Ian Martz, Ella Miller, Reagan Mittendorf, Kylie Monday, Ellie Nickel, Eli Okuley, Olivia Parker, Kiera Rieman, Nathan Schaadt, Skyler Scoles, Luke Shadle, Addy Wright, Cara Young

12th grade: Isabella Angel, Isabella Basinger, Jonah Blackburn, Andrea Bourassa, Anna Deitering, Simon Derstine, Abril Diaz Valdiviezo, Adam Fredritz, Laykin Garmatter, Brandon Good, Rebekah Hoff, Ellie Hoffman, Nicholas Jebsen, Brenna Kindle, Pearl Lewandowski, Joshua Mehaffie, Joshua Meyer, Melina Meza, Thad Mittendorf, Grace Myers, Eden Nygaard, Colin Oglesbee, Lauren Rhodes, Alexi Rieman, Julia Smallcombe, Celia Smith, Elizabeth Wright

A/B

Ninth grade: Nathan Taylor, Braeden Jordan, Shylee Kaufman, Alivia Lambert, Kaelin Weissling, Taylor Follas, Carly Setzer, Tyler Cupples, Paige Harkness, Isabella Manns, Connor Gibson, Marco Eiden

10th grade: Julia Mehaffie, Eden Antrim, Ethan Oglesbee, Levi Graham, Alaina Grothause, Thayne Kleman, Lori Lehman, Jonah Rehm, Luke Shepherd, Addie Businger, Justin Good, Dyllan Worcester, Olivia Smallcombe, Kameron Coughlan, Aubrey Edwards, Karson Hauenstein, Logan Combs, Kia Leon, Isaiah Conley, Makayla Stimmel, Kendal Giesige, Gavin Kruse, Malachi Shisler

11th grade: Jonah Brown, Dylan Hohenbrink, Ava Whitaker, Haelyn Bischoff, Anna Knauss, Jude Spallinger, Roric Dunifon, Jenna Goodman, Caitlin Dailey, Delaney Maple, Steven Neely, Kylie Stackhouse, Lauren Gray, Lauren Swartzlander, Madison Deatherage-Nau, Caden Habegger, Ethan Beach, Landyn Fleharty, Maeve Donaldson, Carter Dailey, Hannah Fenzl, Kenneth Lovett, Presley Nelson

12th grade: Haleigh Gatchel, Olivia Barnes, Taylor Schwab, Asher Antrim, Nic Essinger, Olivia Spallinger, Grant Klinger, Benjamin Eiden, Clara Matthews, Elijah Conley, Levi Hohenbrink, Tyson Shutler, Kennedi Jordan, Nathan Parker, Elizabeth Bourassa, Cora Bischoff, Allison Burghaze, Eli Lemley, Tre’ Bender, Tayler Nowak-Valentine

ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more honor roll listings at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

Post navigation