Honor roll: Delphos Jefferson Middle School


ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more honor roll listings at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

All A honor roll

Fifth grade: Kailee Agner, Sydnee Bayman, Sophia Bloom, Maggie Clemons, Addison Eickholt, Brylee Geary, Jessica Graham, Trace Harter, MacKenzie Klausing, Mia Munoz, Aubrey Paxton, Paige Schwinnen, Ava Spradlin, Rubi Wrasman

Sixth grade: Isabela Basinger, Malin Casemier, Alissa Gallmeier

Seventh grade: Sheldyn Fetter, Alexander Groch, Gavin Hageman, Jace Harter, Jace Lindeman, Lucas Millmine, Luke Rode, Isaac Rostorfer, Audrey Violet

Eighth grade: Aubree Bayman, Trace Casemier, Avery Eickholt, Alaina Fitch, Logan Gossett, Lela Grogg, Zada Grogg, Emma Kunz, Valentina Miller, Ava Munoz, Josie Stemen, Brayden Wagner

A-B honor roll

Fifth grade: Brynn Coil, Alayna Gossett, Shawn Hauter, Nevaeh Hiegel, Aiden Kroeger, Keagan McDermitt, Austyn Orndorff, Amity Parent, Ylon Sheeter, Skylyn Spencer, Carter Umfleet, Tyler Wiseman

Sixth grade: Claire Brinkman, Mia Caputo, Addison Collins, Trevor French, Kyrsten Haehn, Kailynn Halker, Gavin Howell, Shayla Lindeman, Atalia Abigail Martinez Melgar, Brady Miller, Tori Rahrig, Shyanne Rose, Dajuan Scales, Parker Shade, Eli Sherrick, Ayden Shock, Michael Spranger, Braxton Suever, Lani Warnement, Brielle Wright

Seventh grade: Hailey Acheson, Olivia Bloom, Kellen Carder, Kirya Jefferson, Sophia Jones, Nakiyah Kimmett, Colt Long, Nadia Mawk, Logan Miller, Hailey Norbeck, Leyton Parent, Melody Richards, Lily Smith, Claire Stokes, Dylan Wreede

Eighth grade: Karder Agner, Madilynn Altman, Landon Belanger, Layken Brinkman, Kyla Carder, Madison Cross, Aubrey Dudgeon, Addison Garber, Carson Gunter, Gabriella Hakes, Samuel Hasting, Tanner Hetrick, Megan Hoersten, Reagan Kohli, Airamee Marks, Nathaniel Miller, Alexandra Neal, Kierstynn Rose, McKenna Scalf, Carter Sherrick, Nicole Stevenson, Taylor Strayer, Blake Wagoner, Ayden Weiss, Mason Wiltsie

ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more honor roll listings at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

Post navigation