Honor roll: Elida Middle School


ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more honor roll listings at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

Honor Roll I

Fifth grade: Tobin Amspoker, Ethan Baker, Giana Cage, Eva Campbell, Malachi Clark, Jack Daugherty, Hunter Davis, Ayden Denson, Claire Donaldson, Morgan Dunahay, Joe Garcia Mejia, Jaydyn Garrett, Spencer Geiger, Levi Gossard, Rylie Howard, Dalen Jostpille, Carson Kirk, Hudson Lieurance, Gabby Ludington, Damien Martinez, Mekhi Monfort, Derek Musser, Emma Musto, Norah Overholt, Aniyah Pearson, Dalton Shaffer, Kassidy Shirkey, Zane Solomon, Savannah Swickrath, Willow Swickrath, Marcus Tremmel, Arwen Troyer, Camden Yount

Sixth grade: Delaney Blaine, Peyton Bollenbacher, Leo Chongson, Carly Clay, Olivia Colucelli-Cannon, Aaryn Dailey, Claire Dingledine, Holly Dingledine, Tommy Etzkorn, Taylor Fisher, Lilly Foster, Seth Foster, Jurzi Freels, Alexa Good, Austin Gudakunst, La’Deja Johnson, Ashlyn Jolliff, Darien Jones, Madison Kill, Ariana Legere, Lindsey McBride, Delaney Miller, Logan Moran, Chloe Nartker, Tyler Newland, Madison Nungester, Darek Peters, Lillian Rice, Jersie Schindler, Taylor Shattuck, Brody Sherrick, Jayden Snyder, Brayden Solomon, Kohen Sullivan, Kylee Wallace, Nevaeh Wright

Seventh grade: Brooklyn Anthony, Tristen Arseneau, Marah Bell, Aaliyah Cash, Kennedy Clay, Braelyn Conner, Sierra Finney, Ava Frueh, Ava Jackson, Makenna Jackson, Miranda Jackson, Skyla Johnson, Gabriel Kline, Abigail Kristoff, Owen Laux, Mya Long, Madison Michaelis, Ava Overholt, Emersyn Painter, Breece Phillips, Cheryl Rains, Tyla Risner, Landon Savill, Ally Sharp, Quinn Shellhouse, Olivia Smith, Addysen Sneary, Emma Stauffer, Jordynn Sunderland, Leona Swickrath, Reagan Swickrath, Ellen Troyer, Leegan Troyer, Ja’Kaiya Wilson, Brexley Youngpeter

Eighth grade: Gabriel Adcock, Arleigh Amspoker, Gracie Baker, Lily Bice, Sophia Broshes, Luke Burkholder, Abby Campbell, Carly Chiles, Lauryn Chiles, Brooklie Corwin, Abby Daugherty, Alexander Dunahay, Emily Durham, Melody Gallaspie, Isabelle Gibson, Leila Hannouz, Alaina Howard, Eben Jackson, Alex Khork, Julia Korzan, Tanner Layman, Emily Long, Gabriel Lopez, Joel Martinez, Ryan McGue, Lara Mollette, Macy Phillips, Molly Rizor, Ryan Sheidler, Tyler Siefker, Kennadie Sorrels, Julia Thomas, Mason Troyer, Lydia Webb, Carson Wright

Honor Roll II

Fifth grade: Caitlin Bockey, Austin Brinkman, Klair Burgess, Emmanuel Cage,Titus Clancy, Raelynn Dotson, Zy’eral Edwards, Kayleb Elling, Kylee Fromm, Annalise Gatchel, Gianna Gudakunst, Demetrius Harris, Nevaeh Herring, Khai Hines, Madyson Hobbs, Brice Hollar, Haiden Hunter, Evan Kleman, Skylar Koontz, Hayden Mansfield, Trevor Maxwell, Ava McGuire, Lexis Metcalfe, Caden Miller, Bailey Myers, Isabella Nearon, Brayden Oard, Taya Pinks, Olivia Rizor, Maxwell Sargent, Brendan Slaughter, Braeden Spurlin, Bentley Steed, Kendyll Sturgeon, Laney Taylor, Alexander VanSchoyck, Tristan Wagner, Charity Weisbrod, Sierra Wheeler, Connor Wita

Sixth grade: Triniti Barnt, Alaunna Blanks, Brayden Briggs, Caleb Collins, Leah Coppler, Kaylee Dillon, Nevan Focht, Charly Garcia, Jake Groh, Dayshawna Hemminger, Isabelle Hollstein, Jazzmyne Holycross, Aubree Isenbarger, Kayleigh Lookadoo, Jazlene Lopez, Mia Mammone, Devon McGee, Arionna Parrish, Alexa Quinonez, Chace Rhine, Ava Simpson, Isabelle Swanger, Preston Swickrath, Abigail Tullis, Kelsey Wallace, Za’Niah Watkins, Kaleb Wheeler, Jaxon White, Dakota Williams

Seventh grade: Ladell Allen, Brody Altenbach, Sadie Altstaetter, Alanta Arledge, Kylie Atkins, Keyana Bott, Miley Bowers, Jade Brenneman, Kiara Cage, Kennedy Campbell, Bray Collier, Parker Crim, Lilly Dally, Kayla Dancs, Bryce Dotson, Nevaeh Duckett, Cameron Emmons, Nolan Focht, Kaleb Frey, Gracee Green, Morgan Griffiths, Bella Groh, Tilly Henderson, M’Khia Jackson, Noah Jostpille, Cameron Kaufman, Lincoln Kent, Rylan Kent, Carter Kerby, Chloe Kosch, Alayana Kruse, Katelyn Mack, Ethan Madaj, Sofia Moreno, Evee Ohman, Cara Pack, Ryan Ramirez, Bradley Samaroo, Kwalie Smith, Tahricia Smith, Emma Taflinger, Lillieahnna Thatcher, Meah Thull, Ava Triplehorn, Hannah Tullis, Jacob Tullis, Livija Walters, Noah Wheeler

Eighth grade: Makya Anderson, Janah Barnett, Bailee Block, Mattie Boothby, Kayden Chandler, Londayesha Edwards, Emmanuel Flores, Jordan Gladen, Takoda Goens, Diego Gutierrez-Barnes, Carter Hanes, Zariyah Harris, Dakota Heising, Kayla Hunter, Te Rayanna Johnson, Beua Kohlli, Samuel Mattox, Joseph Meek, Guy Messer, Coda Miller, Bentley Mooney, John Myatt, Sammy Nickolson, Beenjamin Osmon, Onysty Ousley, Gage Redman, Landan Rex, Jordyn Roberts, Karamia Salvatori, Skyler Savage, Olivia Schlosser, Shandon Smith, Kadyn Sturgeon, Maddison Swanger, Zavier Tickle, Pierce Tracy, Nevaeh Van Wagner, Paige Wickard, Gage Wita, Alysabeth Yagerman

ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more honor roll listings at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

Post navigation