Honor roll: Kalida Schools


ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more honor roll listings at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

All A Honor Roll

Fifth grade: Brant Bockrath, Kallie Bockrath, Addelyn Brinkman, Corinne Brinkman, Ella Brinkman, Levi Grime, Brylie Krouse, Taylor Nienberg, Leo Parisi, Sophia Potts, Lucas Schroeder, Emma Shininger, Brady Unverferth, Penny Vandercook, Lincoln Warnecke

Sixth grade: Hannah Bendele, Adam Bockrath, Morgan Bockrath, Bryn Casper, Sophia Meyer, Amber Moore, Cody Recker, Anna Schumacher, Aubree Sickles, Carlie Siefker, Kennedy Simon, Maya Wehri

Seventh grade: Mallorie Barnhart, Adam Buell, Jack Buell, Katelyn Foppe, Kyla Grime, Lana Grime, Logan Kerner, Isabel Recker, Ryan Schnipke, Grace Schroeder, Alexander Shininger, Ella Siefer, Landon Verhoff, Camdyn Warnecke

Eighth grade: Kaylyn Bockrath, Meredith Bockrath, Gabrielle Brinkman, Laura Doepker, Grant Fortman, Alexandria Gardner, Madelyn Houck, Katherine Krouse, Allie Kuhlman, Alison Landwehr, Ethan Langhals, Drew Meyer, Olivia Meyer, Connor Nartker, Grace Rall, Emerson Schnipke, Jacob Siebeneck, Braylon Smith, Reese Strauer, Madison Unverferth, Ryan Verhoff

Freshmen: Hannah Basinger, Katherine Bendele, Andrea Burgei, Maria Gerding, Collin Heitmeyer, Kyle Lammers, Riley Nienberg, Noah Recker, Ella Schumacher, Sara Siebeneck

Sophomores: Garrett Decker, Brooke Erhart, Nicholas Foppe, Grant Helmke, Joel Horstman, Camille Hovest, Kayla Nartker, Gabriel von der Embse, Kenzie White

Juniors: Blake Eickholt, Kenzie Fortman, Alysen Hoyt, Madison Kahle, Ryan Klausing, Cole Nienberg, Justin Siebeneck, Brooke Vennekotter, Molly Westrick, Zoey Westrick, Peyton Wurth

Seniors: Olivia Decker, Luke Erhart, Jayce Horstman, Katelyn Kahle, Kevin Lammers, Marcy Landwehr, Mitchell Langhals, Dara Lewis, Ryan Lucke, Brandon Miller, Jennifer Rall, Kathryn Siebeneck, Brenna Smith, Tyler Unverferth, Jasmine Vorst, Will Zeller

AB Honor Roll

Fifth grade: Tobin Anspach, Emerson Burgei, Isabelle Buss, Madelyn Cattell, Jayce Frye, Grady Houck, Kendyl Klima, Olivia Landwehr, Griffon Langhals, Gavin Leis, Chloe Miller, Camryn Niemeyer, Christopher Rall, Chase Rampe, Logan Rampe, Lillian Schnipke, Aubrey Simon, Paul Stechschulte, Leah Unverferth, Madison Verhoff, Ross Zeller

Sixth grade: Kenadi Bockrath, Nataly Calvelage, Cody Decker, Cooper Horstman, Jax Horstman, Riley Horstman, Max Langhals, Enna Meyers, Jagger Miller, Kylie Peck, Blake Remlinger, Bryce Remlinger, Josh Schulte, Kendall Schultz, Nicole Siebeneck, Isabelle Swyers, Macy Unverferth, Zachary Unverferth, Ruby Vandercook, Nathan Wannemacher

Seventh grade: Lauren Bockrath, Faith Feldman, Cole Goubeaux, Karlie Heitmeyer, Jaxon Hoffman, Nathaniel Kahle, Griffin Klausing, Kendal Krouse, Grady Kuhlman, Kara Lammers, Lauren Laudick, Caden Looser, Jason Luersman, Claire Nartker, Elijah Patrick, Annelise Price, Mylie Rampe, Madison Ricker, Malia Romes, Owen Siebeneck, Emma von der Embse, Parker Vorst.

Eighth grade: Carson Kahle, Adyson Miller, Reese Miller, Makenna Peck, Brady Rampe, Lane Rellinger, Lauren Schulte, Dylan Siefker, Ella Stechschulte, Jack Stechschulte, Avrie Unverferth, Drake Zeller

Freshmen: Rebekah Bowers, Brady Fersch, Raegan Gerdeman, Audra Hovest, Erica Kahle, Jace Karhoff, Maddalyn Nienberg, Olivia Olzak, Camryn Recker, Carson Remlinger, Katelyn Roof, Austin Schnipke, Whitney Unverferth, Carly Webken, Ethan Wehri

Sophomores: Dyllan Bendele, Kendal Bockrath, Paige Broussard, Andrew Buss, Ella Hoffman, Alayna Hundley, Jeret Landwehr, Wyatt Lehman, Haley Looser, Evan Miller, Heath Miller, Malie Miller, Chloe Mitchell, Leo Rafaniello, Hanna Rampe, Livia Recker, Kierstan Remlinger, Dawson Schultz, Kevin Schumaker, Lillian Sheaks, Jaden Smith, Aric Snipes, Allison Stechschulte, Jordyn Vandemark

Juniors: Logan Bockrath, Brandt Brinkman, Marcus Cox, Kylie Creller, Landyn Knott, Catherine Lehman, Leah Schnipke, Nathan Schroeder, Adam Siefker, Tyson Siefker, Jakob Swyers, Amanda Unverferth, Abraham Verhoff, Noah Verhoff, Grant Vorst, Samantha Westrick

Seniors: Hannah Berheide, Emily Buss, Anthony Butler, Ben Doepker, Connor Erhart, Grace Klausing, Jillian Knueve, Abigail Martin, Carlee Recker, Casey Rosselit

ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more honor roll listings at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

Post navigation