Honor roll: Miller City High School


ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more honor roll listings at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

All A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Claire Ellerbrock, Landon Inkrott, Austin Kuhlman, Ava Kuhlman, Maxon Long, Jack Wenzinger

Seventh grade: Elizabeth Erford, Isabella Pittman, Avery Ruhe, Dylan Schroeder, Elizabeth Verhoff

Eighth grade: Travis DeMuth, Anna Keeler, Anna Niese, Reagan Schiffer

Freshmen: Ethan Ellerbrock, Chelsea Erford, Carson Lehman, Karyssa Long, Kamryn Miller, Josephine Otto, Isabel Reyna, Jordan Schnipke, Evan Schroeder, Samantha Siebeneck, Owen Tobe

Sophomores: Connor Hermiller, Alvin Homier, Nicolette Inkrott, Hallie Kamphaus, Emily Niese, Grant Palte, Grace Pfau, Corrie Schroeder, Taylor Wilhelm

Juniors: Nicole Ellerbrock, Samuel Ellerbrock, Alexis Heuerman, Gavin Inkrott, Abigail Lammers, Abigail Long, Alyson Michel, Evan Niese, Jaden Nuveman, Tessa Oedy, Zachary Rieman, Kristina Riepenhoff, Austin Ruhe, Marie Schroeder

Seniors: Jonathan Burgei, Lauren Hermiller, Grace Homier, Natalie Koenig, Kayleen Maas, Thomas Michel, Madeline Otto, Abigail Reyna, Maggie Schroeder

Hall of Fame Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Carly Ellerbrock, Collin Ellerbrock, Alivia Gilgenbach, Karlee Gilgenbach, Noah Liebrecht, Chase Niese, William Palte, Alexander Ruck, Blake Schnipke, Mariah Schroeder, Wesley Tobe

Seventh grade: Mabel Adams, Mya Brown, Mia Davidson, Kade Gerschutz, Ethan Niese, Savanna Niese, Alivia Searfoss, Issac Wrasman

Eighth grade: Rori Butcher, Addison Ellerbrock, Miriam Ellerbrock, Jonathon Nartker, Ava Niese, Brayton Niese, William Otto, Andrea Pfau, Ella Recker, Brandon Reynolds, Isabelle Rieman, Taygen Rieman, Ashten Searfoss, Kallee Stant, Halley Warnimont

Freshmen: Madalyn Erford, Talon Heuerman, Molly Inkrott, Silas Niese, Ava Ruck, Danielle Siefker, Jonathan Wank, Chelsea Wilhelm

Sophomores: Tessa Deitering, Samantha DeMuth, Megan Ellerbrock, Philip Ellerbrock, Kiana Gable, Carley Hermiller, Tessa Long, Jaleigh Nuveman, Elizabeth Otto, Ava Rosengarten, Thomas Weis, Tori Wenzinger

Juniors: Joseph Deitering, Morgan Dunbar, Ryan Schroeder, Tava Schroeder, Karley Stant, Brian Wank, Caleb Warnimont

Seniors: Emma Barlage, Caleb Giesken, Aubrey Knueven, Adrienne Kuhlman, Tyson Maynard, Autumn Niese, Ross Niese, Devin Pester, Grace Schroeder, Autumn Searfoss, Kathryn Siebeneck, Isabelle Vance

Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Carson Brickner, Derrick DeMuth, Kristen Dukes, Ella lnkrott, Jackson Keeler, Anna Lammers, Payton Michel, Sierra Miller, Mack Niese, Dominic Pfau, Anna Schnipke, Josie Schnipke, Alexis Verhoff, Tanner Verhoff, Kiera Warnimont

Seventh grade: Heidi Cochran, Grant David, Lukas Klear, Clocinda Kuhlman, Taten Long, Caiden Palte, Jonathon Pester, Kyla Rosengarten, Kiera Ruhe, Grady Troyer, Gavin Vennekotter

Eighth grade: Brendan Barlage, Bailey David, Jackson Gilgenbach, Alyssa Michel, Brayden Niese, Carter Niese, Gavin Niese, Isaac Niese

Freshmen: Ethan Barlage, Kayleigh Brown, Taylor Michel, Jared Niese, Lane Pester, Andon Ruhe, Aaron Schnipke, Madison Verhoff

Sophomores: Stephanie Berger, Caleb Niese, Liberty Niese, Kendall Okuley, Lane Schroeder

Juniors: Raegan Cox, Payton Ford, Joseph Schnipke, Aaron Siebeneck, Abigail Teders, Austin Wilhelm

Seniors: Karissa Brinkman, Hannah Brown, Madison Ellerbrock, Zachary Fillinger, Adison Niese, Trevor Niese, Reese Recker, Corbin Ruck, Lilia Schnipke

ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more honor roll listings at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

Post navigation