Honor roll: Allen East Middle School


ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more honor roll listings at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

3.0 to 3.9

Fifth grade: Chloe Agler, Marah Austin, Donald Balderaz, Maebry Birchfield, Hayden Carter, Ross Clum, Lauren Counts, Landon Dray, Camden Ealy, Harper Friesner, Oksana Gossard, Liberty Hawk, Benjamin Hawkins, Koen Hinebaugh, Carter Holman, Sydney Kaufman, Colton Kissling, John Lee, Braxton Montgomery, Aleena Nickles, Cale Nickles, Brayden Pohlman, Reagan Reynolds, Sage Reynolds, Braylen Rollins, Taylor Rutherford, Madi Shilling, Jackson Werling, Madelyn Winner, Kellen Wireman, Leila Wireman, Lilllian Zeller

Sixth grade: Eve Balderaz, Brooke Blue, Isabella Burden, Dylan Chapman, Katey Closson, Claire Cox, Jake Cox, Breonna Fetter, Jensen Glorioso, Ethan Gullett, Asalynn Haney, Campbel Hawk, Dominic Hesseling, Paige Holloway, Keagan Jones, Caleb Lybarger, Miles McDorman, Abigail McPheron, Kadisyn Moyer, Jordan Neal, Harper Nelson, Cole Niese, Reese Parker, Braylon Paxson, Brody Rister, Alexander Robertson, Gwendolyn Schaefer, Alizah Simpson, Ashton Smith, Colt Snyder, Zackary Spallinger, Travis Stanley, Laura Telljohann, Dominik Valenti, Hunter Williams

Seventh grade: Lucas Calvert, Peyton Carter, Levi Clum, Ella Downing, Vivian Elrod, Lance Fuller, Kade Gardner, Bree-Anna Goble, Ava Gossard, Whitney Hawk, Lola Hoel, Kaytlynn Holloway, Jade Hunnaman, Deacon Jones, Rylie Jordan, Jayda Kennedy, Avery Kessen, Cole Kruger, Avery Lawrence, Ellee McKeever, Aleeyah Nease, Delaney Neff, Aniya Prowant, Emmanuel Rettig, Ryleigh Roberson, Ethan Rutherford, Kaleigh Sasada, Bronwyn Schaefer, Olivia Snyder, Jackson Thompson, Landen Twining, Alexander Viola

Eighth grade: Asher Brown, Emily Calvert, Gradyn Cox, Roy Davies, Alleysen DeCoursey, Xerxes Eyerly, Jackson Friesner, Carlee Haberman, Jacob Haney, Kaiya Hinebaugh, Logan Huck, Peyton Hulsmeyer, Abbey Hunsaker, Faith Kill, Joy Kill, Mason Kirkpatrick, Laci Leatherman, Braxton Lombardo, Benjamin McFarland, Dylan Miller, Ella Miller, Kayla Mills, Sydney Munro, Jakob Myers, Taylor Nickles, Tanner Paxson, Jacob Pinks, Nickolas Reichenbach, Abigail Spencer, Grace Sutton, Sophia Webb

4.0

Fifth grade: Marshall Capps, Jayce Davies, Cassie Haberman, Camden Smith, Elijah Zimmerly

Sixth grade: Harper Corbet, Camden Cosart, Ethan Hershberger, Olivia Jones, Evelyn Lehman, Madison Miller, Ava Roby, Lauren Wireman, Aaliyah Young

Seventh grade: Lyla Clum, Ethan McKeever, Lucy Thornes, Zoe Zeller

Eighth grade: Victoria Gossard, Rilynn Jones, Alyssa Kimmet, Alana Staley, Sierra Studer, Sophia Zeller

ONLY ON LIMAOHIO.COM

See more honor roll listings at LimaOhio.com/tag/honors.

Post navigation