Kalida schools


A

Grade 5: Meredith Bockrath, Gabrielle Brinkman, Laura Doepker, Grant Fortman, Carson Kahle, Katherine Krouse, Allie Kuhlman, Ethan Langhals, Olivia Meyer, Connor Nartker, Jacob Siebeneck, Braylon Smith, Madison Unverferth, Ryan Verhoff.

Grade 6: Hannah Basinger, Andrea Burgei, Maria Gerding, Ella Schumacher, Sara Siebeneck, Carly Webken.

Grade 7: Kendal Bockrath, Brooke Erhart, Grant Helmke, Joel Horstman, Camille Hovest, Heath Miller, Kayla Nartker, Livia Recker, Dawson Schulltz, Kenzie White.

Grade 8: Brandt Brinkman, Blake Eickholt, Kenzie Fortman, Madison Kahle, Ryan Klausing, Cole Nienberg, Justin Siebeneck, Jakob Swyers, Brooke Vennekotter, Ella Wehri, Samantha Westrick, Peyton Wurth.

Grade 9: Hannah Berheide, Olivia Decker, Ben Doepker, Luke Erhart, Paige Helmke, Jayce Horstman, Katelyn Kahle, Jill Knueve, Kevin Lammers, Marcy Landwehr, Ryan Lucke, Jennifer Rall, Tanner Schultz, Kathryn Siebeneck, Tyler Unverferth, Jasmine Vorst, Will Zeller.

Grade 10: McKenna Bockrath, Danielle Buss, Clara Elkins, Kyla Fortman, Kaylee Heitmeyer, Claudia Hopkins, Tyler Klausing, Abby Maag, Grace Miller, Carlie Rampe, Brayden Recker, Evan Roebke, Kamryn Wurth, Sydney Wurth.

Grade 11: Irene J.Gonzalez, Grant Laudick, Christian Nartker, Ethan Schmenk, Cameron Siebeneck, Hannah Smith, Trevor Vorst.

Grade 12: Alecia Dunn, Kevin Hamburg, Chandler Hopkins, Jacob Kahle, Taylor Lucke, Alex Meyers, Dylan Schimmoeller, Kierstan Siebeneck.

A/B

Grade 5: Victoria Bendele, Kaylyn Bockrath, Evelyn Cattell, Alex Gardner, Madelyn Houck, Naudia McNamara, Drew Meyer, Makenna Peck, Brady Rampe, Lane Rellinger, Lauren Schulte, Ella Stechschulte, Jack Stechschulte, Reese Strauer.

Grade 6: Kendal Ellerbrock, Brady Fersch, Raegan Gerdeman, Collin Heitmeyer, Meredyth Horstman, Audra Hovest, Erica Kahle, Jace Karhoff, Kyle Lammers, Jonathan Luersman, Gabriella Monroe, Maddalyn Nienberg, Riley Nienberg, Olivia Olzak, Camryn Recker, Noah Recker, Carson Remlinger, Ethan Remlinger, Katelyn Roof, Austin Schnipke, Taylor Tucker, Ethan Wehri.

Grade 7: Garrett Decker, Drew Fersch, Nicholas Foppe, Jeret Landwehr, Wyatt Lehman, Haley Looser, Sean Maag, Malie Miller, Hanna Rampe, Kierstan Remlinger, Kevin Schumaker, Jaden Smith, Aric Snipes, Allison Stechschulte, Evan Stechschulte, Jordyn Vandemark, Gabe von der Embse, Ethan Warnecke.

Grade 8: Logan Bockrath, Chloe Burgei, Kylie Creller, Ella Meyers, Grace Niemeyer, Gabriel Roof, Adam Siefker, Amanda Unverferth, AJ Verhoff, Grant Vorst, Molly Westrick , Zoey Westrick.

Grade 9: Emily Buss, Connor Erhart, Stephanie Kahle, Grace Klausing, Mitchell Langhals, Dara Lewis, Melanie Meyers, Brandon Miller, Casey Rosselit, Dayna Schimmoeller, Brenna Smith, Ayden Warnecke.

Grade 10: Alec Edelbrock, Colin Erhart, Rieley Hanneman, Gabe Hovest, Kaitlyn Keefer, Matt Kehres, Madison Langhals, McKayla Maag, David Peck, Josh Recker, Lydia Remlinger, Tori Travis, Zach von der Embse.

Grade 11: Sami Backus, Racheal Basinger, Faith Burgei, Cassidy Decker, Keith Doepker, Brian Edwards, Adam Fitzgerald, Collin Fortman, Nicole Fortman, Tara Gerding, Camryn Hoffman, Halie Kaufman, Connor Krouse, Trevor Lambert, Lauren Langhals, Treyton Martin, Lexi Meyer, Makenna Niese, Owen Recker, Dakota Rosselit, Maidge Westrick, Jack Zeller.

Grade 12: Anna Berheide, Nick Cleemput, Brady Decker, Dillon Elkins, Trent Guisinger, Noah Hermiller, Rachel Kahle, Josh Klausing, Sarah Klausing, Connor Niese, Tori Niese, Josh Schumaker, Quincie Sheaks. Jaylen Vandemark, Hannah Warn, Kamryn Webken, Taylor Zeller.

More Stories


Post navigation