Superior – 4.0
6th grade: Emily Fry, Brylee Schlosser, Korynn Sutherland, Cassidy Valenti, Skyla Zeller
7th grade: Abigail Brown, Abigail Dulebohn, Allison Gross, Kendra Myers, Emma Pence, Avah Ridenour, Gage Robnolte, Hailey Schnipke, Makenna Shaw, Arya Sneary, Kaymi Sutherland, Turner Thompson, Tarynn Vorhes, Maren Wittenbrink, Eli Zechman
8th grade: Matthew Born, Noah Dotson, Kaiden Douglas, Isabella Fry, Emri Harpster, Teagan Kirian, Ava Messer, Lane Steinke, Lexie Stump
9th grade: Riley Banks, Kaylee Douglas, Ethan fraley, Jordyn Green, Raegan Hutchison, Troy Spencer, Charity Straub, Jayce Turner
10th grade: Landin DeWitt, Kayla Myers, Gracy Zechman
11th grade: Brody Barrington, Riley Kirian, Taylor Spencer, Kyra Sutherland, Olivia Turner
12th grade: Blake Barnes, Chloe Baumgardner, Kyleigh Bigelow, Ayden Crites, Taryn Fraley, Zoe Schlegel, Savannah Spain, Alec Spangler, Alivia Spangler, Cole Steinke, Leah Werner, Kapri Wilson, Molly Zechman
High Honors – 3.99-3.75
6th grade: Trenton Faraglia, Presley Good, Savannah Spillis, Aireanah Waitman
7th grade: Alexis Bond, Owen Haudenschield
8th grade: Bailey Barnes, Liberty Glaser, Autumn Hauenstein
9th grade: Melody Banning, Drake Copeland, Rocky Cummings, Layden Porter, Braelyn Schultz, Gage Steinke
10th grade: Haley Faulder, Keaghan McKercher
11th grade: Levi Zechman
12th grade: Ryleigh Bigelow, Mariah Lender, Cooper Roberts, Hannah Schulze
Merit – 3.74-3.5
6th grade: Braden Barnes, Mylee Sneary, Griffin Stiles, Talen Turner
7th grade: Dale Cummings, Lilium Hayes
8th grade: Brady Chapman, Spencer Chiles, Levi Combs, Audrey Crites, Zoey Kiser, Jayden Michael, Brody Roberts, Shelby Stafford
9th grade: Carson Barnes, Paoge Bilimek, Conleigh High
10th grade: Krista Baumgardner, Cassidy Bigelow, David Born, Anna Brodman, Dalton Jordan, Serenity Parker, Dakota Rhodes, Adelyn Tudor
11th grade: Kennedy Bigelow, Devyn Dotson, Keira Fraley
12th grade: Kethryn High, Taylor Miller, Ryder Siebeneck
Achievement – 3.49-3.0
6th grade: Nikiya Anderson, Logan Breitigam, Caleb Chiles, Camryn Chiles, Lincoln Glaser, Landon Kabara, Levi Kennedy, Ethan Van Fleet
7th grade: Kaycie Beair, Karleigh Copeland, Joshlynn Cornett, Brooklyn DeWitt, Owen Durham, Jayla Edmiston, Rayne Givens, Skylar Glick, Grace Kelly, Caleb Ludwig, Dylan McGuire, Cambrey Miller, Layla Overmyer, Leo Pepple, Jhett Siebeneck, Raelynn Stiles, Kelsey Sturgill, Hallie Wireman
8th grade: Chloe Frye, Peytun Green, Ava Guyer, Bradey Miller, Carter Schulze, Logan Shawver, Reed Waitman, Levi Werling
9th grade: Amelia Ball, Tatelyn Faraglia, Mallory Gipson, Levi Glick, Kendall Pepple, Cayden Ridgeway, Taryn Tate
10th grade: Karder Green, Wyatt Hardin, Devon Klenke, Gracie Klenke, Seth Lowe, Avery Meeks, Andrew Nanchoff, Brandon Saam, Baily Waitman, Johnathan Yoder
11th grade: Aiden Biederman, Chase Dunson, Jayden Elliott, Peyton Webb
12th grade: Allison Lentz, Miranda Overmyer