Kalida High and Middle Schools


A

Grade 5: Brant Bockrath, Kallie Bockrath, Ella Brinkman, Levi Grime, Grady Houck, Taylor Nienberg, C. Leo Parisi, Christopher Rall, Lucas Schroeder, Emma Shininger, Brady Unverferth, Madison Verhoff, Lincoln Warnecke.

Grade 6: Hannah Bendele, Adam Bockrath, Morgan Bockrath, Sophia Meyer, Amber Moore, Cody Recker, Kennedy Simon, Isabelle Swyers, Zachary Unverferth, Maya Wehri.

Grade 7: Mallorie Barnhart, Adam Buell, Jack Buell, Katelyn Foppe, Cole Goubeaux, Kyla Grime, Logan Kerner, Grady Kuhlman, Kara Lammers, Caden Looser, Isabel Recker, Ryan Schnipke, Grace Schroeder, Owen Siebeneck, Ella Siefer, Landon Verhoff, Emma von der Embse, Camdyn Warnecke.

Grade 8: Kaylyn Bockrath, Meredith Bockrath, Gabrielle Brinkman, Laura Doepker, Grant Fortman, Madelyn Houck, Katherine Krouse, Allie Kuhlman, Alison Landwehr, Ethan Langhals, Olivia Meyer, Connor Nartker, Makenna Peck, Emerson Schnipke, Jacob Siebeneck, Braylon Smith, Reese Strauer, Madison Unverferth, Ryan Verhoff.

Grade 9: Hannah Basinger, Andrea Burgei, Maria Gerding, Collin Heitmeyer, Riley Nienberg, Ella Schumacher, Sara Siebeneck.

Grade 10: Kendal Bockrath, Brooke Erhart, Nicholas Foppe, Grant Helmke, Joel Horstman, Camille Hovest, Kayla Nartker, Hanna Rampe, Livia Recker, Gabriel von der Embse, Kenzie White.

Grade 11: Brandt Brinkman, Blake Eickholt, Kenzie Fortman, Madison Kahle, Ryan Klausing, Cole Nienberg, Justin Siebeneck, Jakob Swyers, Brooke Vennekotter, Molly Westrick, Zoey Westrick, Peyton Wurth.

Grade 12: Olivia Decker, Luke Erhart, Jayce Horstman, Katelyn Kahle, Grace Klausing, Jillian Knueve, Kevin Lammers, Marcy Landwehr, Mitchell Langhals, Dara Lewis, Ryan Lucke, Brandon Miller, , Jennifer Rall, Kathryn Siebeneck, Brenna Smith, Tyler Unverferth, Jasmine Vorst, Will Zeller.

A/B

Grade 5: Tobin Anspach, Addelyn Brinkman, Corinne Brinkman, Emerson Burgei, Isabelle Buss, Kendyl Klima, Brylie Krouse, Olivia Landwehr, Gavin Leis, Avery Miller, Sophia Potts, Paul Stechschulte, Penny Vandercook, Ross Zeller.

Grade 6: Nataly Calvelage, Bryn Casper, Cody Decker, Cooper Horstman, Jax Horstman, Riley Horstman, Gemmah Knott, Max Langhals, Enna Meyers, Jagger Miller, Kylie Peck, Blake Remlinger, Bryce Remlinger, Makenzie Remlinger, Josh Schulte, Kendall Schultz, Anna Schumacher, Aubree Sickles, Nicole Siebeneck, Carlie Siefker, Ruby Vandercook, Nathan Wannemacher.

Grade 7: Lauren Bockrath, Faith Feldman, Lana Grime, Karlie Heitmeyer, Jaxon Hoffman, Aiden Hundley, Nathaniel Kahle, Griffin Klausing, Kendal Krouse, Lauren Laudick, Jason Luersman, Claire Nartker, Elijah Patrick, Annelise Price, Mylie Rampe, Madison Ricker, Malia Romes, Alexander Shininger, Parker Vorst.

Grade 8: Tucker Anspach, Maddix Calvelage, Alexandria Gardner, Carson Kahle, Drew Meyer, Adyson Miller, Reese Miller, Grace Rall, Lane Rellinger, Lauren Schulte, Dylan Siefker, Ella Stechschulte, Jack Stechschulte, Avrie Unverferth, Drake Zeller.

Grade 9: Katherine Bendele, Raegan Gerdeman, Audra Hovest, Erica Kahle, Kyle Lammers, Olivia Olzak, Noah Recker, Carson Remlinger, Ethan Remlinger, Katelyn Roof, Austin Schnipke, Carly Webken, Ethan Wehri, Rebecca Bowers.

Grade 10: Dyllan Bendele, Paige Broussard, Garrett Decker, Ella Hoffman, Carson Klausing, Evan Klausing, Jeret Landwehr, Wyatt Lehman, Haley Looser, Heath Miller, Malie Miller, Leo Rafaniello, Kierstan Remlinger, Dawson Schultz, Kevin Schumaker, Jaden Smith, Aric Snipes, Allison Stechschulte, Evan Stechschulte, Jordyn Vandemark.

Grade 11: Logan Bockrath, Marcus Cox, Alysen Hoyt, Landyn Knott, Catherine Lehman, Grace Niemeyer, Leah Schnipke, Nathan Schroeder, Adam Siefker, Tyson Siefker, A.J. Verhoff, Noah Verhoff, Amanda Unverferth, Grant Vorst, Samantha Westrick.

Grade 12: Hannah Berheide, Emily Buss, Anthony Butler, Ben Doepker, Connor Erhart, Abby Martin, Melanie Meyers, Casey Rosselit, Dayna Schimmoeller, Ayden Warnecke.

Post navigation