Apollo Career Center


4.0

Ada: Olivia Conley, Colby Kloeppel.

Allen East: Danielle Blakeley, Kelsie Hubbard, Emily Kerchefaut, Austen Robinson, Abigail Whitaker.

Auglaize County Educational: Donovan Hutchinson, Gina Place, Stormie White.

Bath: Tyler Metz.

Bible Believers: Josiah Priest.

Bluffton: Austin Warren.

Columbus Grove: Kiara Daniels.

Elida: Dylan Harmon, Ethan Harmon, Gavin Harmon, Gage Henkener, Alanah Noble.

Hardin Northern: Ella King.

Homeschooled: Zachary Chambers, Victoria Dawes, Caleb Naylor, Caleb Schwartz, Joshua Smoll, Kaitlyn Staley, Candice Yates.

Lima Central Catholic: Ana Voltani.

Ohio Connections Academy: Nathaniel Myers.

Perry: Camden Jacks, Cameron Patrick.

Shawnee: Madison Baker, Jordan Burke, Janae Citerin, Seth Duddy, Bayli Hennon, Tyler Lewis, Lane Schnipke, Brianna Stech, Reagan Thorton, Skye Worthy.

Spencerville: Kaitlynn Fuson, Jarron Kaylor, Evan Wurst.

Wapakoneta: Keiry Aguirre, Amber Bruno, Noah Cummins, Katelyn Hughes, Tyler Kysenceder, Katelynn Stevenson.

3.0 to 3.9

Ada: Cameron Bober, Kyle Crouse, Chloe Eskew, Kianna Green, Kianna Green, Emily Holman, Kami Hughart, Chloe Jones, Hanna Skiver, Alex Sweigart, Melina Temple, Mason Williams.

Allen East: Trey Braun, Shelbie Dirmeyer, Ashley Fox, Sean Higbie, Miranda Kirkpatrick, Austin McKenzie, Gabriella Miller, Zachery Moore, Karley Payne, Danielle Redman, Carrie Roether, Kyleigh Rumer, Carson Shafer, Ivan Telljohann, Cassie Whitaker.

Bath: Megan Alexander, Colton Bucher, Zachary Burke, Carter Butler, John Butler, Abbigail Clay, Spencer Coon, Olivia Dickerson, Zachary Diller, Vera Dunahay, Hannah Dunifon, Trace Ebbeskotte, Gage Iiames, Mattilynn Jackson, Tyler Metz, Kenneson Owsley, Ariana Rodenberger, James Turner, Shelby Vickery, Cameron Wallace, Jack Weber, Dalton Young.

Bluffton: Levi Augsburger, Lillian Campbell, Lauren Conrad, Erin Cunningham, Louisa Dunlap, Jack Edwards, Isaac Inmon, Kassidy Leedy, Logan Mathewson, Jarvae Rogers, Justice West, Mason Wingate.

Botkins: Austin Elsass.

Columbus Grove: Abbygail Allen, Haylie Basinger, Ashtyn Bermudez, Cassidy Brinkman, Kale Cotrell, Zachary Fuerst, Vanessa Gander, Makenna Hauenstein, Gunner King, Brandon Morman, Kidd Pitney.

Elida: Isabella Aliff, Anika Baker, Cole Bauman, Jordan Bilimek, Tyrese Booker, Aneesea Bott, Gage Brown, Khyia Brown, Korbin Crates, Allissa Davis, Codey Ewing, Makala Finney, Micah Fisher, Sarae Fisher, Rene Gunter, Katelynn Hinkle, Joshua Horton, Oliva Howard, Ephifany Johnson, Avery King, Justin Larue, John Lesher, Kylie Lewis, Paul Long, Sommer Love, Bryce Manson, Nicholas McClure, Jozlen McGue, Alisandra Minjarez, Ja’Quan Moore, Marcel Poe, Alyssa Roberts, Makenzie Ruvoldt, Justin Sanders, Ke’Nyah Sanders, Marley Savill, Carley Shellenbarger, Bailey Sherrick, Constancia Slaise, James Sperry, Danielle Stoner, Evan Stoner, Jeffrey Tenwalde, Andrew Wassink, Bethany Wireman, Tomija Wise, Abrianna Zimmerman.

Hardin Northern: Kaden Carpenter, Kimberly Williams.

Kalida: Hannah Schroeder.

Lima Central Catholic: Braydon Ruble, Hailey Tidd, Curtis Wilkerson.

Lima Senior: Ja’Mea Evans, Aubrey Hardesty, Briana Hoover, Najhea Jolly, Kaliyah Jones, Lydia Ledezma.

New Knoxville: Lindsay Hawkins, Tiah McCreary.

Pandora-Gilboa: Cole Wentz.

Perry: Jaquarius Austin, Montrese Bagley, Dakota Cox, Isaiah Cox, Awnah Guerrero, Alexis Handshoe, Kya Jones, Alyssa Klett, Emma Ledezma, Matthew Mays, Kiley Price, Samantha Ribley, Michael Williams.

Shawnee: Kira Baxter, Cory Beach, Jason Bennett, Alanah Best, Lainey Bowen, Annabelle Brenneman, Justin Brenneman, Elijah Brown, Hailey Butler, Kalee Cisco, Kamariannah Cooper, Madison Coppler, Anthony Cumella, Hannah Freed, Jacari Gary, Tyler Gibson, Anthony Glick, Arianna Gronas, Joseph Hale, Dalton Hastings, Keaton Holmes, Landon Hughes, Braxton Ledezma, Jesse Mays, Chase McPheron, Anthony McVicker, Andrew Miller, Trever Miller, Alexis Moon, Christopher Paysen, Keaton Pulfer, Austin Riegle, Liana Rodriguez, Adam Russ, Tyler Schiffler, Savanah Sellers, Garrett Shaw, Megan Sherrick, Trinity Soria, Avery Spieles, Alexondria Stafford, Eden Steele, Alaina Sturgeon, Morgan Taviano, Robert Tone.

Sidney: Justin Ball.

Spencerville: Kayleigh Boyed, Chelsea Deal, Jay Goetz, Jayden Grigsby, Reece Hodge-Miller, Caden Johnston, James McNulty, Savana Nigh, Emilee Och, Lexie Shaffer, Isaac Shellenbarger, Joshua Stapleton, Haley Stemen, Ty Whitney.

Temple Christian: Elizabeth Helser, Jacob Holloway.

Wapakoneta: Kasandra Abrams, Ezekiel Arnett, Makayla Bailey, Tiffany Barrientos, Dillon Bowling, Betsy Brincefield, Natalie Bush, Chelsea Butts, Xavior Carnes, Jara Clark, Trey Conley, Breonna Cook, Ethan Couch, Brady Courtney, Jazlyn Davis, Kia Doby, Amber Douglas, Shelby Douglas, Aidan Ellison, Braden Fisher, Madison Fletcher, Bradley George, Jaci Glass, Dylan Gonterman, Caleb Hall, Mikayla Hefner, Bradley Hicks, Shelby Hudnall, Dale Huebner, Holden Karbowiak, Aylissa Latham, Dawson Latham, Brielle Meeks, Dezirae Meier, Danielle Metz, Olivia Metz, Kameron Mullett, Dominick Pohlman, Mason Ricker, Shane Rohrbach, Cole Rosengarten, Zachary Schlenker, Brandon Stemen, Andrew Stern, Zachary Tangeman, Bekka-Starr Ward, Sydney Williams.

Waynesfield-Goshen: Alysse Augsburger, Megan Eutsler, Caleb Garee, Charlcie Hunter, Joshua Kirchner, Jeremy Riemesch, Samantha Spencer.

Post navigation