Delphos St. John’s high and middle schools


4.0

Grade 7: Alena Fuerst, Brady Ricker, Kennedy Sterling, Evelyn Vonderwell, Brian Lochard, Noah Slawinski.

Grade 8: Chloe Etzkorn, Aubrey Friedrich, Elizabeth Gable, Rachel Rahrig.

Grade 9: Hopelyn Friedrich, Melanie Gerdeman, Jack Gerker, Kaili Gillespie, Lillyan Vonderwell.

Grade 10: Jillian Dickman, Halle Elwer, Landon Elwer, Karissa Fish, Gavin Fittro, Marcus Freewalt, Caitlin Gordon, Brady Kerner, Nicole Pohlman, Braysen Schulte, Abigail Shafer, Alexis Teman, Lydia Werts, Marissa Wieging, Avery Schulte.

Grade 11: Katlynn Feathers, Elizabeth Gerow, Lillian Hempfling, Erika Moenter, Rylee Pohlman, Abra Riley, Kambrynn Rohr, Jada Schafer, Elizabeth Wrasman, Paige Gaynier.

Grade 12: Adam Bockey, Abigail Bonifas, Hannah Elwer, Jenia Freewalt, Aubrie Friemoth, Isaac Gable, Leah Hays, Noah Heiing, Anna May, Allison Miller, Braeden Parrish, Hannah Will, Cody Williams, Mark Wrasman.

3.5-3.99

Grade 7: Layla Calvelage, Isaac Dickman, Kaitlyn Dickman, Isaiah Freewalt, Marley Haunhorst, Alexander Herron, Kierstin Jackson, Melaina Kroeger, Tyler Lindeman, Grace Meyer, Grace Moenter, Jeffrey Neumeier, Elizabeth Rahrig, Brezlynn Rohr, Laila Sites, Elijah Swick, Timothy Werts, Emma Wiltsie, Connor Gaynier, Jamie Kill, Adrian Crespo, Brayden Pohlman, Braelynn Burk, Henry Kopack.

Grade 8: Aaron Bockey, Luke Bockey, Maya Elwer, Cassandra Flanagan, Lydia Hablitzel, Alexandra Kessen, Abigail Kerner, Emma Lindeman, Braylon Metzger, Aaron Moenter, Avery Mueller, Evelyn Mueller, Boston Reynolds, Emma Schneer, Ava Milligan, Austin Moenter, Grant Ulm, Joshua Unland, Emma Will, Ella Wilson, Madison Linder, Joel Schrader.

Grade 9: Jacob Bonifas, Kayla Grothouse, Gavin Holdgreve, Melanie Mueller, Peyton Stabler, Ashley Youngpeter, Camden Schafer, Nolan Schwinnen, Camryn Muhlenkamp, Chloe Wellman, Bayron Chocoj-Gonzalez.

Grade 10: Jonathan Bonifas, Dillon Cross, Logan Dickman, Adara Fuerst, Nathan Gable, Mahlon Haunhorst, Lola Hershey, Olivia Martin, Garret Mueller, Stephanie Neumeier, Andrew Palte, Aida Troyer, Mason Vonderwell, Catherine Kopack.

Grade 11: Brianna Altenburger, Abby Buettner, Caitlin Cox, Jayna Friemoth, Lea Hodgson, Trent Lindeman, Addison Mueller, Kylie O’Connor, Jeffrey Odenweller, Anna Schneer, Reagan Ulm, Renee Unland, Cassidy Werts.

Grade 12: Reagan Clarkson, Cole Gordon, Abby Hensley, Keaton Jackson, Paige Kline, Devin Lindeman, Emily Pohlman.

3.0-3.499

Grade 7: Kayla Beining, Ella Druckemiller, Aliah Ferguson, Malania Hershey, Henry Hohman, Alex Martz, Victoria Swick, Alayna Wrasman, Greyson Rode, Andre Walpole, Emily Burnett, Avery Altenburger, Graci Creque.

Grade 8: Helena Bewsey, Andrew Bockey, Zane Bockey, Brayden Conley, Elizabeth Garrett, Brayden Hensley, Alivia Hines, Cora Kill, Cohen Martz, Aubrey Milligan, Tyler Teman, Tess Vonderwell, Carson White, Riley Wiechart, Elayna Will, Eric Youngpeter, Maxwell Edsall.

Grade 9: Victoria Stemen, Mia Conley, Ethan Druckemiller, Caden Wright, Morgan Tyson.

Grade 10: Cassidy Beining, Jacob Miller, Blake Ricker, Devin Sanders, Trevor Kill.

Grade 11: Jason Gillespie, Kaylie Kill, Allison Kramer, Emma Reindel, Derek Haggard, Melanie Koenig, Celena Chocoj-Gonzalez.

Grade 12: Adam Fischer, Braden Ladd, Jared Lucas, Jacob Wrasman, Jordan Brown, Blake Fischbach.

Post navigation