Kalida High School


A

Grade 5: Adam Bockrath, Kenadi Bockrath, Cody Decker, Shelby Jerwers, Max Langhals, Sophia Meyer, Cody Recker, Anna Schumacher, Carlie Siefker, Kennedy Simon, Macy Unverferth.

Grade 6: Adam Buell, Jack Buell, Faith Feldman, Katelyn Foppe, Cole Goubeaux, Kyla Grime, Lana Grime, Karlie Heitmeyer, Logan Kerner, Grady Kuhlman, Kara Lammers, Claire Nartker, Elijah Patrick, Mylie Rampe, Isabel Recker, Ryan Schnipke, Grace Schroeder, Alex Shininger, Owen Siebeneck, Emma von der Embse, Parker Vorst, Camdyn Warnecke.

Grade 7: Meredith Bockrath, Gabrielle Brinkman, Laura Doepker, Evan Fischnich, Grant Fortman, Alexandria Gardner, Madelyn Houck, Carson Kahle, Katherine Krouse, Allie Kuhlman, Olivia Meyer, Connor Narkter, Grace Rall, Emerson Schnipke, Lauren Schulte, Jacob Siebeneck, Braylon Smith, Reese Strauer, Avrie Unverferth, Madison Unverferth, Ryan Verhoff, Drake Zeller.

Grade 8: Hannah Basinger, Andrea Burgei, Maria Gerding, Audra Hovest, Riley Nienberg, Olivia Olzak, Noah Recker, Carson Remlinger, Katelyn Roof, Austin Schnipke, Ella Schumacher, Sara Siebeneck, Carly Webken.

Freshmen: Kendal Bockrath, Brooke Erhart, Nicholas Foppe, Grant Helmke, Camille Hovest, Kayla Nartker, Hanna Rampe, Livia Recker, Allison Stechschulte, Gabriel von der Embse, Kenzie White.

Sophomores: Blake Eickholt, Kenzie Fortman, Madison Kahle, Ryan Klausing, Justin Siebeneck, Amanda Unverferth, Brooke Vennekotter, Grant Vorst, Molly Westrick, Zoey Westrick, Peyton Wurth.

Juniors: Hannah Berheide, Luke Erhart, Katelyn Kahle, Grace Klausing, Jill Knueve, Kevin Lammers, Mitchell Langhals, Dara Lewis, Ryan Lucke, Melanie Meyers, Brandon Miller, Dayna Schimmoeller, Tanner Schultz, Kathryn Siebeneck, Brenna Smith, Tyler Unverferth, Jasmine Vorst, Will Zeller.

Seniors: Clay Bellmann, McKenna Bockrath, Danielle Buss, Clara Elkins, Colin Erhart, Kyla Fortman, Rieley Hanneman, Claudia Hopkins, Tyler Klausing, Abby Maag, McKayla Maag, David Peck, Carlie Rampe, Evan Roebke, Trevor Siefker, Leia Verhoff, Zachary von der Embse, Kamryn Wurth, Sydney Wurth.

A/B

Grade 5: Hannah Bendele, Emily Burgei, Carson Buss, Bryn Casper, Jenna Hanneman, Cooper Horstman, Riley Horstman, Mallory Kerner, Evan Langhals, Jagger Miller, Amber Moore, Kylie Peck, Zoe Pothast, Blake Remlinger, Bryce Remlinger, Makenzie Remlinger, Josh Schulte, Kendall Schultz, Nicole Siebeneck, Isabelle Swyers, Zachary Unverferth, Sophie Vorst, Nathan Wannemacher, Maya Wehri.

Grade 6: Owen Askins, Lauren Bockrath, Gage Hammond, Jaxon Hoffman, Nathaniel Kahle, Raegan Kerner, Kendal Krouse, Lauren Laudick, Caden Looser, Malia Romes, Ella Siefer, Landon Verhoff.

Grade 7: Bailey Basinger, Kaylyn Bockrath, Maddix Calvelage,Alison Landwehr, Ethan Langhals, Drew Meyer, Adyson Miller, Haley Miller, Makenna Peck, Lane Rellinger, Ella Stechschulte, Jack Stechschulte.

Grade 8: Brady Fersch, Raegan Gerdeman, Collin Heitmeyer, Erica Kahle, Aiden Killion Kyle Lammers, Maddalyn Nienberg, Camryn Recker, Ethan Remlinger, Whitney Unverferth, Paige Verhoff, Ethan Wehri.

Freshmen: Mackenzie Barnhart, Dominic Bockrath, Andrew Buss, Regan Hanneman, Ella Hoffman, Joel Horstman, Mariah Kerner, Carson Klausing, Evan Klausing, Haley Looser, Evan Miller, Heath Miller, Malie Miller, Chloe Mitchell, Dawson Schultz, Kevin Schumaker, Aric Snipes, Jordyn Vandemark, Ethan Warnecke, Conner Wurth.

Sophomores: Logan Bockrath, Brandt Brinkman, Kylie Creller, Aly Hoyt, Ella Meyers, Grace Niemeyer, Cole Nienberg, Tyson Siefker, Ella Wehri, Samantha Westrick.

Juniors: Adam Basinger, Emily Buss, Olivia Decker, Ben Doepker, Connor Erhart, Paige Helmke, Jayce Horstman, Stephanie Kahle, Marcy Landwehr, Jennifer Rall, Casey Roselit, Mya Schmitz, Ayden Warnecke.

Seniors: Kaylee Heitmeyer, Gabriel Hovest, Kaitlyn Keefer, Brayden Recker, Tori Travis, Bailey White, Abby Wurth, Trevor Zeller.

Post navigation