Columbus Grove High School


Grade 7

A: Ella Dotson, Sara Henige, Audrey Keehn.

B: Carlie Aguirre, Lauryn Auchmuty, Dawson Birchnaugh, Layton Blankemeyer, Bryce Bonifas, Levi Bryan, Alexis Cutlip, Raegan Doyle, Kylee Fisher, Cade Garmatter, Karsyn Garmatter, Emily Grigsby, Cenah Grothaus, Kyle Hopkins, Ethan McDougle, Gracie McGhee, Ty Meyer, Grant Moening, Aiden Patrick, Eden Phillips, Riley Sautter, Gavin Schroeder, Levi Schroeder, Ryleigh Sharrits, Colton Sumney, Boat Thompson, Abigail Treadway, Lenore Wiener.

Grade 8

A: Devin Barnt, Kirsten McCauley.

B: Loudon Auchmuty, Chloe Buckley, Kaitlin Dipnarine, Gabriella Escamilla, Trevan Halker, Ryan Hardeman, Hallie Hermiller, Hannah Hohenbrink, Payton Hoorman, Jaleena Howard, Claire Kiene, Gavin Langhals, Erin Lugibill, Jacob Lyons, Grace Myers, Claire Oatman, Everett Palte, Zachary Reynolds, James Rosengarten, Evan Sautter, Jade Siefker, Alyssa Smith, Zane Stechschulte, Hailey Vogt, Lauren Wolverton.

Grade 9

A: Sage Clement, Sabrina Henige, Hadassah Jones, Ellie Keehn, Gwen Langhals, Jevin Langhals, Hunter Rode, Dalton Wurth.

B: Anden Blankemeyer, Kristy Boecker, Megan Bogart, Dillon Bryan, Logan Bryan, Brandon Buescher, Daedre Campbell, Madison Clymer, Jaden Daniels, Trenton Daniels, Carys Donaldson, Brynn Fortman, Kalyn Garmatter, Dylan Halker, Maddox Halker, Shep Halker, Caitlynn Jay, Jared Kahle, Chloe Kemper, Tadd Koch, Trenton Koch, Lawson Maag, Levi Maag, Jaelyn Mangas, Ainsley McCluer, Ilana Messer, Andrew Morman, Hannah Nunn, Emma Phillips-Bils, Haylie Ream, Brenton Renner, Isaac Ricker, Jaylen Sautter, Andrew Schafer, Hanna Schroeder, Taylor Schroeder, Hannah Shaffer, Katelynn Short, Avery Smith, Zach Smith, Dakota Wilkins, Ashanti Williams, Ethan Williams, Kirsten Williams.

Grade 10

A: Faith Anderson, Carver Halker, Makenzie King, Mackenzie Langhals, William Pohl, Megan Schmidt, Reed Schumacher, Madison Zimmerly.

B: Christian Auchmuty, Braylon Baxter, Brayden Bellman, Kyran Bergdall, Joshua Buescher, Carson Closson, Landyn Dotson, Mitchell Douglas, Camryn Gratz, Morgan Grohoske, Koryn Halker, Matthew Johnson, Luke Kaufman, Joseph Kohli, Roy Langhals, Melana Lohmann, Adam Maenle, Cade Mason, Caleb Morman, Hannah Morman, Landon Myers, Autumn Nickolson, Lucas Otto, Morgan Page, Tayden Pingle, Cody Ricker, Savanah Ridenour, Lydia Salisbury, Hannah Schroeder, Jacksen Schroeder, Shay Schroeder, Caleb Stechschulte, Logan Stechschulte, Madison Thompson, Kamryn Utendorf, Rece Verhoff, Hanna Warnecke, Alexis Wymer, Jaelyn Zarse.

Grade 11

A: Dylan Birkemeier, Erin Downing, Maggie Hoorman, Cheyanne Mershman, Blake Reynolds, Alayna Ricker, Katie Schroeder, Emily Schumacher, Zoe Stechschulte, Cody Tabler, Lauryn Wischmeyer.

B: Jonathon Banal, Lauren Benroth, Derek Birkemeier, Tayt Birnesser, Meghan Blankemeyer, Tanner Blankemeyer, Ryan Bogart, Bowan Brubaker, Gabe Clement, Reagan Clymer, Morgan Deffenbaugh, Lyric Dickey, Sara Dipnarine, Joseph Edelbrock, Adeleigh Halker, Ethan Halker, Zeke Halker, Gabe Hardeman, Joseph Hart, Blaine Hoffman, Ezra Jones, Trinity Kopenhaver, Emily McCauley, Brianna McDougle, Valerie Morman, Benjamin Myerholtz, Elisa Price, Makena Sager, Grace Selhorst, Kennedy Smith.

Grade 12

A: Jared Basinger, Jacob Bish, Anna Choi, Rebecca Choi, Makena Doseck, Nathan Dunbar, Tristen Gillette, Abigail Gladwell, Emalia Griffith, Payton Halker, Cassie Heilman, Kaitlyn Herman, Paige Langhals, Rob Langhals, Ivy Parker, Breece Pingle, Autumn Renner, Emily Ridinger, Addison Schafer, Kara Schmidt, Emma Wenzinger.

B: Lylah Aguirre, Duece Alt, Miranda Briggs, Madisyn Ditto, Delaney Dotson, Alyssa Ellerbrock, Morgan Halker, Evan Hopkins, Seth Kohli, Angela Lugibill, Austin Macke, Nathan Maenle, Michael Morman, Andrea Phillips, Daniel Pitney, Leanndra Price, Hunter Reynolds, Zachary Ridenour, Joseph Roman, Angel Schneider, Evan Schroeder, Abigail Shafer, Tanner Smith, Mekennah Thompson, Zachary Warnecke, Caden Watkins, Emily Watt, Sydney Witteborg.

Post navigation