Kalida schools


A

Grade 5: Hannah Bendele, Adam Bockrath, Morgan Bockrath, Sophia Meyer, Cody Recker, Kennedy Simon.

Grade 6: Adam Buell, Jack Buell, Katelyn Foppe, Kyla Grime, Logan Kerner, Grady Kuhlman, Grace Schroeder, Owen Siebeneck.

Grade 7: Kaylyn Bockrath, Meredith Bockrath, Gabrielle Brinkman, Laura Doepker, Grant Fortman, Madelyn Houck, Katherine Krouse, Allie Kuhlman, Olivia Meyer, Connor Nartker, Grace Rall, Emerson Schnipke, Jacob Siebeneck, Braylon Smith, Madison Unverferth, Ryan Verhoff.

Grade 8: Hannah Basinger, Katherine Bendele, Andrea Burgei, Maria Gerding, Collin Heitmeyer, Audra Hovest, Aiden Killion, Riley Nienberg, Olivia Olzak, Noah Recker, Carson Remlinger, Ethan Remlinger, Katelyn Roof, Austin Schnipke, Ella Schumacher, Sara Siebeneck, Ethan Wehri.

Freshmen: Kendal Bockrath, Garrett Decker, Brooke Erhart, Grant Helmke, Joel Horstman, Camille Hovest, Kayla Nartker, Gabriel Von Der Embse, Kenzie White.

Sophomores: Brandt Brinkman, Blake Eickholt, Kenzie Fortman, Madison Kahle, Ryan Klausing, Cole Nienberg, Justin Siebeneck, Brooke Vennekotter, Zoey Westrick, Peyton Wurth.

Juniors: Luke Erhart, Jayce Horstman, Katelyn Kahle, Jill Knueve, Kevin Lammers, Ryan Lucke, Jennifer Rall, Tanner Schultz, Kathryn Siebeneck, Brenna Smith, Tyler Unverferth, Jasmine Vorst, Will Zeller.

Seniors: McKenna Bockrath, Danielle Buss, Clara Elkins, Kaden Ellerbrock, Colin Erhart, Kyla Fortman, Rieley Hanneman, Claudia Hopkins, Tyler Klausing, Madison Langhals, Abby Maag, Carlie Rampe, Brayden Recker, Evan Roebke, Trevor Siefker, Alex Snipes, Zachary von der Embse, Kamryn Wurth, Sydney Wurth.

A/B

Grade 5: Kenadi Bockrath, Bryn Casper, Cooper Horstman, Riley Horstman, Mallory Kerner, Jagger Miller, Amber Moore, Kylie Peck, Bryce Remlinger, Josh Schulte, Anna Schumacher, Nicole Siebeneck, Carlie Siefker, Isabelle Swyers, Zachary Unverferth, Maya Wehri.

Grade 6: Mallorie Barnhart, Faith Feldman, Grace Fortman, Cole Goubeaux, Lana Grime, Gage Hammond, Karlie Heitmeyer, Jaxon Hoffman, Griffin Klausing, Kara Lammers, Lauren Laudick, Caden Looser, Elijah Patrick, Annelise Price, Mylie Rampe, Isabel Recker, Malia Romes, Ryan Schnipke, Alexander Shininger, Ella Siefer, Landon Verhoff, Emma Von Der Embse, Camdyn Warnecke.

Grade 7: Alexandria Gardner, Carson Kahle, Alison Landwehr, Ethan Langhals, Drew Meyer, Adyson Miller, Reese Miller, Makenna Peck, Brady Rampe, Lane Rellinger, Lauren Schulte, Ella Stechschulte, Jack Stechschulte, Reese Strauer, Avrie Unverferth.

Grade 8: Rebekah Bowers, Brady Fersch, Jace Karhoff, Kyle Lammers, Maddalyn Nienberg, Camryn Recker, Emerson Ricker, Elyse Romes, Whitney Unverferth, Carly Webken.

Freshmen: Nicholas Foppe, Michael Horstman, Wyatt Lehman, Heath Miller, Hanna Rampe, Livia Recker, Dawson Schultz, Kevin Schumaker, Aric Snipes, Allison Stechschulte, Evan Stechschulte.

Sophomores: Logan Bockrath, Kylie Creller, Grace Niemeyer, Gabriel Roof, Jakob Swyers, Amanda Unverferth, Grant Vorst, Molly Westrick, Samantha Westrick.

Juniors: Hannah Berheide, Emily Buss, Tony Butler, Olivia Decker, Ben Doepker, Connor Erhart, Paige Helmke, Stephanie Kahle, Grace Klausing, Marcy Landwehr, Mitchell Langhals, Dara Lewis, Melanie Meyers, Brandon Miller, Casey Rosselit, Dayna Schimmoeller, Ayden Warnecke.

Seniors: Kaylee Heitmeyer, Gabe Hovest, Kaitlyn Keefer, Matthew Kehres, Mckayla Maag, Grace Miller, David Peck, Josh Recker, Lydia Remlinger, Larissa Schnipke, Tori Travis, Leia Verhoff, Abby Wurth, Trevor Zeller.

Post navigation