Pandora-Gilboa schools


Grade 5

A: Sam Amstutz, Grady Gerding, Ryan Hohenbrink, Elizabeth Knueven, Laira Parkins, Micah Wise.

A/B: Trent Benroth, Maddox Blank, Brady Deleruyelle, Caleb Doty, Gaven Geiger, Gavin Lee, Evelyn Moyers, Brooke Ramey, Jonah Rocha, Alexander Rutschilling, William Schulte, Kenedeye Scoles, William Sprunger.

Merit: Breydon Ferguson, Conner Gerten, Ryan Hegemier, Brianna Hoffman, Caleb Kreiling, Miley Moore, Jayda Schnipke, Lindy Schutz, Brooklyn Weis, Lola Zachrich.

Grade 6

A: Carter Berger, Tanner Bott, Jacob Geren, Natalie Long, Kaden Mullins, Ethan Suter, Camden Verhoff.

A/B: Levi Amstutz, Samuel Brannon, Allison Dysert, Cory Gerten, Kya Hixon, Savannah Knueven, Nolan Leatherman, Addison Luttfring, Chase Meyer, Keelin Miller, Landen Moore, Logan Morman, Gavin Schulte, Claire Stall, Laila Wentz.

Merit: Hailey Deleruyelle, Tressel Grothause, Ava Huffman, Kayley Hulke, Corrin Luginbill.

Grade 7

A: Matthew Maag, Lauren Teders, Alexis Wentz.

A/B: Nevaeh Altman, Abigail Butte, Chase Dettrow, Aubrey Durain, Paige Ferguson, Braden Gerding, Alexys Hermiller, Logan Karhoff, Anna Kempf, Andrew Miller, Tyler Pugh, Kaden Smith, Ciel Wise.

Merit: Anna Averesch, Devin Draper, Zachary Hohnebrink, Austin Maag, Madison Rutschilling, Issabelle VanMeter, Nathan Walker.

Grade 8

A: Chloe Beckman, Aiden Harris, Colin Harris, Eliana Hixon, Raegan Krohn, Anna Parkins, Isaac Stall, Andrew Suter, Avery Traxler, Macy Wilson.

A/B: Benjamin Brannon, Owen Huffman, Madison Kinsinger, Tanner Liechty, Carson Meyer, Aiden Miller, Aidan Morris, Zachary Neuenschwander.

Merit: Owen Teders.

Grade 9

A: Emily Butte, Emma Gerding, Autumn Schulte, Aliyah Wise.

A/B: Audra Basinger, Emme’Mae Cherry, Skylar Diller, Garret Hashbarger, Aubrey Kinsinger, Derek Maag, Weston Macke, Wyatt Russell, Garrett Schumacher, Olivia Shaneyfelt, Elam Suter, Grace Torres.

Grade 10

A: Victoria Duling, Hailey Dysert, Lacie Fenstermaker, Taelor Miller, Lillie Nofziger, Erin Shartell, Mikayla Simons, Nicholas Walker.

A/B: Grant Farthing, Eli Huffman, Will Huffman, Brayden Kreiling, Makenzie Luttfring, Korbin Matson, Haylee Okuley, Taryn Scott, Bella Sibold, Seth Tadena.

Grade 11

A: Samantha Baldridge, Caitlyn Maag, Alexandra Neuenschwander, Bryan Pugh, Silas Schmenk, Jacob Suter, Michelle Velasquez.

A/B: Alexis Augsburger, Laura Basinger, Echo Boggs, Madison Hovest, Reid Liechty, Andrew Meyer, Evelyn Russell, Blake Steiner.

Grade 12

A: Ciera Altman, Makayla Chamberlin, Paige Farthing, Walker Macke, Austin Miller, Sydney Norton, Sophia Shaneyfelt, Kaleb Sherer, Isaac Stall.

A/B: Molly Baumgartner, Lauren Beechboard, Mikayla Bockrath, Cariana Carrillo, Isaac Hilty, Becca Luttfring, Emma Schultz.

Post navigation