Apollo Career Center


4.0

Ada: Alisia Newland-Lemaster, Melina Temple.

Allen East: Danielle Blakeley, Miranda Kirkpatrick, Abigail Whitaker.

Auglaize County Educational: Donovan Hutchinson, Stormie White.

Bath: Colton Bucher, Hannah Dunifon.

Bible Believers: Josiah Priest.

Bluffton: Erin Cunningham.

Columbus Grove: Kiara Daniels, Brandon Morman.

Elida: Jozlen McGue.

Hardin Northern: Ella King.

Homeschooled: Zachary Chambers, Victoria Dawes, Caleb Naylor, Caleb Schwartz, Joshua Smoll, Kaitlyn Staley, Candice Yates.

Ohio Connections Academy: Nathaniel Myers.

Perry: Camden Jacks, Samantha Ribley.

Shawnee: Madison Baker, Kalee Cisco, Janae Citerin, Kamariannah, Seth Duddy, Bayli Hennon, Adam Russ, Garrett Shaw, Reagan Thorton, Robert Tone, Skye Worthy.

Spencerville: Kaitlynn Fuson, Jay Goetz, James McNulty.

Temple Christian: Jacob Holloway.

Wapakoneta: Keiry Aguirre, Amber Bruno, Natalie Bush, Braden Fisher, Katelyn Hughes, Danielle Metz, Olivia Metz, Mason Ricker, Katelynn Stevenson.

3.0 to 3.9

Ada: Olivia Conley, Kyle Crouse, Chloe Eskew, Caimin Goodman, Kianna Green, Nicholas Hartman, Chloe Jones, Colby Kloeppel, Jaycee Sampson, Hanna Skiver, Tabitha Tidd, Mason Williams.

Allen East: Alena Amstutz, Ethan Boday, Sadie Dafler, Austin Heffner, Sean Higbie, Kelsie Hubbard, Joseph Jones, Emily Kerchenfaut, Logan McConnell, Austin McKenzie, Kaitlyn Michael, Gabriella Miller, Zachery Moore, Karley Payne, Danielle Redman, Austen Robinson, Carrie Roether, Kyleigh Rumer, Courtney Taylor, Ivan Telljohann, Hope Viola, Cassie Whitaker.

Auglaize County Educational: Gina Place.

Bath: Megan Alexander, Emma Amstutz, Justin Bennett, Korbin Bowen, Isaac Branim, Zachary Burke, Kendra Burt, Carter Butler, John Butler, Abbigail Clay, Spencer Coon, Haylee Davis, Olivia Dickerson, Vera Dunahay, Trace Ebbeskotte, Andrew Fisher, Armando Garcia, Rylea Hilgert, Jade Holliday, Ethan Hostetler, Dylan Howell, Gage Iiames, Mattilynn Jackson, Jeremy Jeffrey, Candace Johnson, Haylee Martin, Kenneson Owsley, Elijah Rister, Mackenzie Roberts, Ariana Rodenberger, Cody Rodenberger, Jonathon Schroeder, Kaylynn Shaw, Kayla Stephens, Ryan Swaim, Andrew Swallow, James Turner, Shelby Vickery, Cameron Wallace, Jack Weber, Loegan Williams, Ashleigh Wright, Dalton Young, Dustin Young.

Bluffton: Levi Augsburger, Lillian Campbell, Alexander Cogley, Louisa Dunlap, Jack Edwards, Wyatt Gossard, Christian Hosler, Logan Mathewson, MaKaighla Morris, Jarvae Rogers, Joshua Taylor, Austin Warren.

Columbus Grove: Haylie Basinger, Ashtyn Bermudez, Cassidy Brinkman, Mackenzie Caton, Justin Flanders, Zachary Fuerst, Vanessa Gander, Payton Gonzalez, Makenna Hauenstein, Skyler Helms, Ian Langhals, Jeffrey Meyer, Alexis Nartker, Kidd Pitney, David Pohl, John Schmiedebusch, Haley Spencer, Devon Treadway.

Elida: Isabella Aliff, Cameron Austin, Anika Baker, Cole Bauman, Jordan Bilimek, Aneesea Bott, Gage Brown, Khyia Brown, Korbin Crates, Allissa Davis, Codey Ewing, Makala Finney, Micah Fisher, Sarae Fisher, Austin Gordon, Mason Grapner, Rene Gunter, Yasmine Gurley, Dylan Harmon, Ethan Harmon, Gavin Harmon, Nathaniel Hefner, Gage Henkener, Katelynn Hinkle, Travis Holycross, Oliva Howard, Madison Hughes, Lilian Hyde, Avery King, John Lesher, Kylie Lewis, Sommer Love, Nicholas McClure, Jonathan McLaughlin, Alisandra Minjarez, Piper Moline, Gavin Montgomery, Ja’Quan Moore, Alanah Noble, Abryanna Pryor, Alyssa Roberts, Jesse Rogers, Makenzie Ruvoldt, Justin Sanders, Marley Savill, McKenzie Schrader, Carley Shellenbarger, Bailey Sherrick, Kyla Shoup, Constancia Slaise, James Sperry, Annalyse Stevens, Danielle Stoner, Evan Stoner, Hannah Sumpton, Elijah Terry, Andrew Wassink, Bethany Wireman, Tomija Wise, Abrianna Zimmerman.

Hardin Northern: Kaden Carpenter, Chase Eikenberry, Jack Williams, Kimberly Williams.

Kalida: Hannah Schroeder.

Lima Central Catholic: Rhikus Bruce, Hailey Tidd, Ana Voltani, Curtis Wilkerson.

Lima Senior: Ayiana Anderson, Ja’Mea Evans, Aubrey Hardesty, Briana Hoover, Kaliyah Jones, Kenzee Mayer, Mackenzie Showalter.

New Knoxville: Lindsay Hawkins, Tiah McCreary.

Pandora-Gilboa: Cole Wentz.

Perry: Jaquarius Austin, Dakota Cox, Isaiah Cox, Braden Garmatter, Awnah Guerrero, Alexis Handshoe, Anae’Jah Harris, Timothy Hendley, Marquaveus Jackson, Kya Jones, Alyssa Klett, Emma Ledezma, Matthew Mays, James Morgan, Jade Nance, Jonathan Quick, Terrell Sibert, Kala Slygh-Michael, Josephine Suarez.

Shawnee: Charmain Aldajuste, Kaden Austin, Eileen Baker, Kira Baxter, Cory Beach, Jason Bennett, Alanah Best, Lainey Bowen, Annabelle Brenneman, Justin Brenneman, Elijah Brown, Harmony Burden, Jordan Burke, Hailey Butler, Madyson Coppler, Anthony Cumella, Russell Doseck, Hannah Freed, Maria Garcia, Dylan Gilroy, Arianna Gronas, Joseph Hale, Dalton Hastings, Keaton Holmes, Landon Hughes, Aaron Hysell Castle, Jillienne Kohler, Braxton Ledezma, Tyler Lewis, Jose Maldonado, Jesse Mays, Shelby McLoughlin, Anthony McVicker, Trever Miller, Alexis Moon, Krisshna Nongkhom, Keaton Norris, Christopher Paysen, Jacob Perkins, Paige Rapp, Austin Riegle, Dylan Roberts, Liana Rodriguez, Javier Romo, Lauren Sampson, Taylor Schiffler, Ryan Sharp, Megan Sherrick, Alyssa Skinner, Solomon Smith, Trinity Soria, Hope Spitnale, Alexondria Stafford, Samantha Stambaugh, Brianna Stech, Aimee Stocklin, Ashton Stocklin, Alaina Sturgeon, Joyah Thompson, Michaela Thompson, Darnay Wildermuth.

Sidney: Justin Ball.

Spencerville: Kayleigh Boyed, Conner Clark, Chelsea Deal, Spencer Galbraith, Jayden Grigsby, Corinne Layman, Emilee Och, Zane Oglesbee, Kylie Overholt, Mercedes Owens, Andrew Pardon, Caleb Roberts, Chase Settlemire, Lexie Shaffer, Isaac Shellenbarger, Joshua Stapleton, Haley Stemen, Ty Whitney, Nathan Work, Evan Wurst, Spencer Youngpeter.

Temple Christian: Elizabeth Helser, Isaac Lee.

Wapakoneta: Makayla Bailey, Tiffany Barrientos, Nicholas Bartholomew, Chelsea Butts, Xavior Carnes, Trey Conley, Breonna Cook, Brennin Cooper, Ethan Couch, Brady Courtney, Jazlyn Davis, Lacey Detrick, Amber Douglas, Shelby Douglas, Aidan Ellison, Rylee Fontanini, Bradley George, Dylan Gonterman, Caleb Hall, Bradley Hicks, Miranda Hilty, Landon Kennedy, Kayla Kerby, Tyler Kysenceder, Dawson Latham, Zachary Mahoney, Kylee McPheron, Brielle Meeks, Jordan Metz, Shelby Montague, Kameron Mullett, Blaine Noffsinger, Seth Powell, Mahlea Reynolds, Shane Rohrbach, Cole Rosengarten, Zachary Schlenker, Brandon Stemen, Andrew Stern, Zachary Tangeman, Brittany Thomas, Gideon Vermillion, Bekka-Starr Ward, Sydney Williams, Brianna Wireman.

Waynesfield-Goshen: Jakob Augsburger, Megan Eutsler, Charlcie Hunter, Gauge Rumer, Samantha Spencer.

Post navigation