Pandora-Gilboa schools


Grade 5

A: Grady Gerding, Laira Parkins, Micah Wise.

A/B: Samuel Amstutz, Trent Benroth, Brady Deleruyelle, Caleb Doty, Breydon Ferguson, Ryan Hohenbrink, Elizabeth Knueven, Denton Leatherman, Gavin Lee, Miley Moore, Evelyn Moyers, Brooke Ramey, Jonah Rocha, Alex Rutschilling, William Schulte, Kenedeye Scoles, Will Sprunger.

Merit: Michaela Boisvert, Conner Gerten, Brianna Hoffman, Caleb Kreiling, Lindy Schutz, Lola Zachrich.

Grade 6

A: Carter Berger, Natalie Long, Addison Luttfring, Ethan Suter, Camden Verhoff.

A/B: Tanner Bott, Samuel Brannon, Allison Dysert, Jacob Geren, Cory Gerten, Kya Hixon, Ava Huffman, Savannah Knueven, Nolan Leatherman, Chase Meyer, Keelin Miller, Landen Moore, Logan Morman, Kaden Mullins, Gavin Schulte, Claire Stall, Laila Wentz.

Merit: Levi Amstutz, Ali Bre’ Cherry, Hailey Deleruyelle, Breann Fischer, Tressel Grothause, Ty Huffman.

Grade 7

A: Abigail Butte, Devin Draper, Paige Ferguson, Alexys Hermiller, Izik Hilty, Andrew Miller, Madison Rutschilling, Lauren Teders, Alexis Wentz, Ciel Wise.

A/B: Nevaeh Altman, Chase Dettrow, Peyton Diller, Blake Duling, Aubrey Durain, Braden Gerding, Zachary Hohenbrink, Anna Kempf, Austin Maag, Matthew Maag, Tyler Pugh, Kaden Smith, Makayla Suter, Derrick Teders, Nathan Walker.

Merit: Anna Averesch, Anthony Gerschutz, Logan Karhoff, Brianna Root.

Grade 8

A: Chloe Beckman, Aiden Harris, Raegan Krohn, Aidan Morris, Anna Parkins, Isaac Stall, Andrew Suter, Avery Traxler, Macy Wilson.

A/B: Benjamin Brannon, Colin Harris, Eliana Hixon, Owen Huffman, Kaylee Kinsinger, Madison Kinsinger, Tanner Liechty, Carson Meyer, Aiden Miller, Zach Neuenschwander, Chase Otto, Carmen Schroeder, Owen Teders.

Merit: Rosalina Aguirre, Charlotte Boisvert, Brayden Hoffman, Kamira Norton, Skylar Richardson.

Grade 9

A: Emily Butte, Emma Gerding, Derek Maag, Autumn Schulte, Olivia Shaneyfelt, Aliyah Wise.

A/B: Audra Basinger, Emme’ Mae Cherry, Sylar Diller, Katelyn Fleming, Garret Hashbarger, Braden Hegemier, Aubrey Kinsinger, Ethan Luginbill, Jacob Maag, Weston Macke, Wyatt Russell, Garrett Schumacher, Elam Suter, Grace Torres.

Grade 10

A: Victoria Duling, Hailey Dysert, Lacie Fenstermaker, Korbin Matson, Taelor Miller, Lillie Nofziger, Mikayla Simons, Nicholas Walker.

A/B:Caden Beckman, Grant Farthing, Breckin Grothause, Eli Huffman, Jaden Kohli, Brayden Kreiling, Makenzie Luttfring, Samuel Norton, Haylee Okuley, Taryn Scott, Erin Shartell, Bella Sibold, Serenity Smith, Seth Tadena.

Grade 11

A: Samantha Baldridge, Caitlyn Maag, Alexandra Neuenschwander, Silas Schmenk, Jacob Suter, Michelle Velasquez.

A/B: Alexis Augsburger, Laura Basinger, Gavin Biery, Echo Boggs, Madison Hovest, Makayla Kinsinger, Andrew Meyer, Bryan Pugh, Evelyn Russell, Blake Steiner.

Grade 12

A: Ciera Altman, Molly Baumgartner, Lauren Beechboard, Mikayla Bockrath, Makayla Chamberlin, Paige Farthing, Isaac Hilty, Becca Luttfring, Walker Macke, Austin Miller, Emma Schultz, Sophia Shaneyfelt, Kaleb Sherer, Isaac Stall.

A/B: Cariana Carrillo, Bronson Kuhlman, Cisco Lugo, Cruz Lugo, Lily Marinelli, Sydney Norton, Alex Ricker.

Post navigation