Apollo Career Center


4.0 and Higher

Ada: Colby Kloeppel, Alisia Newland-Lemaster.

Allen East: Danielle Blakeley, Ethan Boday, Kelsie Hubbard, Miranda Kirkpatrick, Abigail Whitaker, Cassie Whitaker.

Auglaize County Educational: Donovan Hutchinson, Stormie White.

Bath: Abbigail Clay, Armando Garcia, Ariana Rodenberger.

Bluffton: Lillian Campbell, Erin Cunningham, Jarvae Rogers, Austin Warren.

Columbus Grove: Cassidy Brinkman, Kiara Daniels, Makenna Hauenstein, Brandon Morman.

Elida: Marley Savill, Kevin Stacey, Abrianna Zimmerman.

Hardin Northern: Ella King.

Homeschooled: Zachary Chambers, Victoria Dawes, Caleb Naylor, Caleb Schwartz, Joshua Smoll, Kaitlyn Staley, Candice Yates.

Ohio Connections Academy: Nathaniel Myers.

Perry: Camden Jacks.

Shawnee: Madison Baker, Lainey Bowen, Annabelle Brenneman, Elijah Brown, Jordan Burke, Janae Citerin, Seth Duddy, Maria Garcia, Arianna Gronas, Bayli Hennon, Trever Miller, Adam Russ, Brianna Stech, Reagan Thorton, Skye Worthy.

Spencerville: Kayleigh Boyed, Chelsea Deal, Jay Goetz, Joshua Stapleton, Haley Stemen, Spencer Youngpeter.

Temple Christian: Jacob Holloway.

Wapakoneta: Amber Bruno, Trey Conley, Shelby Douglas, Katelyn Hughes, Tyler Kysenceder, Danielle Metz, Olivia Metz, Mason Ricker, Brandon Stemen, Katelynn Stevenson, Gideon Vermillion.

Waynesfield-Goshen: Alysse Augsburger.

3.0 to 3.9

Ada: Cameron Bober, Olivia Conley, Kyle Crouse, Madison Dershem, Chloe Eskew, Kianna Green, Nicholas Hartman, Dawson Hilty, Chloe Jones, Lauren McClain, Elizabeth McColloch, Jaycee Sampson, Hanna Skiver, Alex Sweigart, Melina Temple, Tabitha Tidd, Mason Williams.

Allen East: Alena Amstutz, Russell Bates, Riley Bortner, Kaylee Cochrane, Sadie Dafler, Shelbie Dirmeyer, Ashley Fox, Lillian Fritch, Sean Higbie, Joseph Jones, Emily Kerchenfaut, Austin McKenzie, Kaitlyn Michael, Gabriella Miller, Zachery Moore, Karley Payne, Danielle Redman, Austen Robinson, Carrie Roether, Kyleigh Rumer, Devlin Silcox, Trenton Stout, Courtney Taylor, Ivan Telljohann, Hope Viola.

Auglaize County Educational: Gina Place.

Bath: Megan Alexander, Emma Amstutz, Cory Bowers, Isaac Branim, Colton Bucher, Zachary Burke, Kendra Burt, John Butler, Spencer Coon, Haylee Davis, Olivia Dickerson, Zachary Diller, Vera Dunahay, Hannah Dunifon, Trace Ebbeskotte, Robert Faught, Andrew Fisher, Madison Garcia, Tyrese Hampshire, Rylea Hilgert, Jade Holliday, Matthew Horton, Dylan Howell, Gage Iiames, Mattilynn Jackson, Jeremy Jeffrey, Haylee Martin, Nyssa McNamara, Tyler Metz, Kenneson Owsley, Tevin Riley, Elijah Rister, Mackenzie Roberts, Jonathon Schroeder, Kaylynn Shaw, Kayla Stephens, Dillon Stoody, Ryan Swaim, Andrew Swallow, Lea Tidd, James Turner, Shelby Vickery, Cameron Wallace, Jack Weber, Loegan Williams, Bayne Wireman, Ashleigh Wright, Dalton Young.

Bible Believers: Josiah Priest.

Bluffton: Levi Augsburger, Sean Casemier, Alexander Cogley, Louisa Dunlap, Jack Edwards, Isaac Inmon, Kassidy Leedy, Logan Mathewson, MaKaighla Morris, Isaiah Newhart, Joshua Taylor, Mason Wingate.

Botkins: Austin Elsass.

Columbus Grove: Haylie Basinger, Ashtyn Bermudez, Daniel Bills, Mackenzie Caton, Abigail Fisk, Justin Flanders, Zachary Fuerst, Vanessa Gander, Payton Gonzalez, Skyler Helms, Ian Langhals, Jeffrey Meyer, Alexis Nartker, Kidd Pitney, David Pohl, Dakota Sargent, John Schmiedebusch, Haley Spencer, Devon Treadway, Abbigail Vogt.

Elida: Isabella Aliff, Cameron Austin, Anika Baker, Cole Bauman, Jordan Bilimek, Aneesea Bott, Alexis Bowman, Gage Brown, Khyia Brown, Jason Burdette, Korbin Crates, Allissa Davis, Codey Ewing, Makala Finney, Micah Fisher, Sarae Fisher, Mason Grapner, Rene Gunter, Yasmine Gurley, Dylan Harmon, Ethan Harmon, Gavin Harmon, Nathaniel Hefner, Gage Henkener, Katelynn Hinkle, Travis Holycross, Joshua Horton, Oliva Howard, A’Iesha Hughes, Lilian Hyde, Ephifany Johnson, Avery King, John Lesher, Kylie Lewis, Sommer Love, Darrion Lyles, Nicholas, McClure, Jozlen McGue, Jonathan McLaughlin, Alisandra Minjarez, Piper Moline, Gavin Montgomery, Ja’Quan Moore, Jewel Moran, Alanah Noble, Nicolas Nunez, Matthew Pankratz, Destiny Plaugher, Abryanna Pryor, Alyssa Roberts, Kayden Roeder, Jesse Rogers, Tarez Russell, Makenzie Ruvoldt, Ke’Nyah Sanders, McKenzie Schrader, Carley Shellenbarger, Bailey Sherrick, Kyla Shoup, Constancia Slaise, James Sperry, Annalyse Stevens, Danielle Stoner, Evan Stoner, Hannah Sumpton, Elijah Terry, Alazae Thomas, Marquez Townsend, McKenna Vorhees, Andrew Wassink, Bethany Wireman, Tomija Wise, Samantha Young.

Hardin Northern: Kaden Carpenter, Chase Eikenberry, Chloe Gillfillin, Jack Williams, Kimberly Williams.

Homeschooled: Gideon Decker, James Yates.

Kalida: Hannah Schroeder.

Lima Central Catholic: Rodney Bennett, Rhikus Bruce, Hailey Tidd, Ana Voltani, Curtis Wilkerson.

Lima Senior: Ayiana Anderson, Logan Dunlap, Ja’Mea Evans, Aubrey Hardesty, Briana Hoover, Najhea Jolly, Kaliyah Jones, Kenzee Mayer, Mackenzie Showalter.

New Knoxville: Lindsay Hawkins, Tiah McCreary.

Pandora-Gilboa: Joshua Mangas II, Cole Wentz.

Perry: Jaquarius Austin, Sierra Coulter, Isaiah Cox, Camren Dalton, Braden Garmatter, Awnah Guerrero, Alexis Handshoe, Anae’Jah Harris, Timothy Hendley, Marquaveus Jackson, Kya Jones, Alyssa Klett, Emma Ledezma, Adam Liles, Matthew Mays, Destiney Money, James Morgan, Jade Nance, Kiley Price, Samantha Ribley, Terrell Sibert, Kala Slygh-Michael, Josephine Suarez, Riyann Wise.

Shawnee: Charmain Aldajuste, Kaden Austin, Eileen Baker, Kira Baxter, Cory Beach, Jason Bennett, Alanah Best, Joseph Bocik, Kayshaun Booher, Justin Brenneman, Harmony Burden, Hailey Butler, Kalee Cisco, Kamariannah Cooper, Madyson Coppler, Anthony Cumella, Zachary Elgert, Hannah Freed, Tyler Gibson, Dylan Gilroy, Chloe Greer, Joseph Hale, Keaton Holmes, Lauren Holten, Landon Hughes, Aaron Hysell Castle, Shayana Jackson, Jillienne Kohler, Bethany Kohli, Braxton Ledezma, Tyler Lewis, Jose Maldonado, Jesse Mays, Shelby McLoughlin, Chase McPheron, Anthony McVicker, Alexis Moon, Alan Nagy, Krisshna Nongkhom, Keaton Norris, Christopher Paysen, Jacob Perkins, McKenzie Plummer, Dylan Ramsdall, Paige Rapp, Austin Riegle, Dylan Roberts, Liana Rodriguez, Javier Romo, Lauren Sampson, Taylor Schiffler, Savannah Sellers, Ryan Sharp, Garrett Shaw, Megan Sherrick, Braden Sites, Alyssa Skinner, Solomon Smith, Trinity Soria, Avery Spieles, Hope Spitnale, Alexondria Stafford, Eden Steele, Aimee Stocklin, Alaina Sturgeon, Colin Tabler, Morgan Taviano, Michaela Thompson, Robert Tone, Jeremiah Truesdale, Ryan VanMeter, Ashley Williams.

Sidney: Justin Ball.

Spencerville: Clarissa Aguirre, Hannah Burnett, Conner Clark, Chase Ehrnsberger, Kaitlynn Fuson, Spencer Galbraith, Jayden Grigsby, Jorden Hickey, Corinne Layman, Logan McConnell, Savana Nigh, Emilee Och, Zane Oglesbee, Kylie Overholt, Mercedes Owens, Andrew Pardon, Brice Puthoff, Caleb Roberts, Crystal Satterfield, Chase Settlemire, Lexie Shaffer, Brieanna Shindler, Emilee Stumbaugh, Ty Whitney, Nathan Work, Evan Wurst.

Temple Christian: Elizabeth Helser, Isaac Lee.

Wapakoneta: Keiry Aguirre, Justin Alexander, Ezekiel Arnett, Shayna Baber, Makayla Bailey, Tiffany Barrientos, Nicholas Bartholomew, Sean Baughman, Sadie Beck-Pritchard, Zane Bowen, Betsy Brincefield, Natalie Bush, Chelsea Butts, Cala Campbell, Xavior Carnes, Jara Clark, Breonna Cook, Ethan Couch, Arik Coulter, Brady Courtney, Noah Cummins, Jazlyn Davis, Lacey Detrick, Kia Dobie, Amber Douglas, Aidan Ellison, Braden Fisher, Madison Fletcher, Bradley George, Jaci Glass, Dylan Gonterman, Caleb Hall, Bradley Hicks, Miranda Hilty, Landon Kennedy, Kyla Kerby, Zachary Mahoney, Kylee McPheron, Brielle Meeks, Dezirae Meier, Jordan Metz, Kameron Mullett, Blaine Noffsinger, Hayley Nuesmeyer, Levi Plaugher, Seth Powell, Mahlea Reynolds, Shane Rohrbach, Cole Rosengarten, Zachary Schlenker, Andrew Stern, Zachary Tangeman, Brittany Thomas, Kora Thomas, Noah Tilton, Shawn Truesdale, Bekka-Starr Ward, Sydney Williams, Brianna Wireman.

Waynesfield-Goshen: Jakob Augsburger, Megan Eutsler, Charlcie Hunter, Joshua Kirchner, Jeremy Riemesch, Gauge Rumer, Samantha Spencer.

Post navigation