Kalida high and middle schools


A

Grade 5: Adam Buell, Jack Buell, Katelyn Foppe, Isabel Recker, Grace Schroeder, Ella Siefer.

Grade 6: Kaylyn Bockrath, Meredith Bockrath, Gabrielle Brinkman, Laura Doepker, Grant Fortman, Madelyn Houck, Katherine Krouse, Allie Kuhlman, Olivia Meyer, Emerson Schnipke, Jacob Siebeneck, Madison Unverferth.

Grade 7: Hannah Basinger, Andrea Burgei, Maria Gerding, Collin Heitmeyer, Riley Nienberg, Ella Schumacher, Sara Siebeneck.

Grade 8: Kendal Bockrath, Garrett Decker, Brooke Erhart, Nicholas Foppe, Grant Helmke, Joel Horstman, Camille Hovest, Heath Miller, Kayla Nartker, Hanna Rampe, Gabriel Von Der Embse, Kenzie White.

Grade 9: Logan Bockrath, Brandt Brinkman, Kenzie Fortman, Madison Kahle, Ryan Klausing, Justin Siebeneck, Brooke Vennekotter, Zoey Westrick, Peyton Wurth.

Grade 10: Olivia Decker, Luke Erhart, Paige Helmke, Jayce Horstman, Katelyn Kahle, Jillian Knueve, Kevin Lammers, Mitchell Langhals, Dara Lewis, Ryan Lucke, Jennifer Rall, Tanner Schultz, Kathryn Siebeneck, Tyler Unverferth, Jasmine Vorst, Will Zeller.

Grade 11: Mckenna Bockrath, Danielle Buss, Clara Elkins, Kyla Fortman, Rieley Hanneman, Claudia Hopkins, Tyler Klausing, Madison Langhals, Abby Maag, Evan Meyers, Carlie Rampe, Evan Roebke, Kamryn Wurth, Sydney Wurth.

Grade 12: Sami Backus, Tara Gerding, Grant Laudick, Christian Nartker, Ethan Schmenk, Megan Schulte, Cameron Siebeneck, Allison Wurth.

A/B

Grade 5: Faith Feldman, Cole Goubeaux, Kyla Grime, Lana Grime, Karlie Heitmeyer, Jaxon Hoffman, Logan Kerner, Kara Lammers, Caden Looser, Claire Nartker, Annelise Price, Mylie Rampe, Madison Ricker, Malia Romes, Ryan Schnipke, Alexander Shininger, Owen Siebeneck, Landon Verhoff, Emma Von Der Embse, Camdyn Warnecke.

Grade 6: Alexandria Gardner, Carson Kahle, Alison Landwehr, Ethan Langhals, Naudia McNamara, Drew Meyer, Reese Miller, Connor Nartker, Makenna Peck, Grace Rall, Brady Rampe, Lane Rellinger, Braylon Smith, Ella Stechschulte, Jack Stechschulte, Reese Strauer, Ryan Verhoff, Drake Zeller.

Grade 7: Katherine Bendele, Rebekah Bowers, Raegan Gerdeman, Meredyth Horstman, Audra Hovest, Erica Kahle, Kyle Lammers, Maddalyn Nienberg, Olivia Olzak, Camryn Recker, Noah Recker, Carson Remlinger, Ethan Remlinger, Elyse Romes, Katelyn Roof, Austin Schnipke, Whitney Unverferth, Carly Webken, Ethan Wehri.

Grade 8: Dominic Bockrath, Andrew Buss, Drew Fersch, Colin Hoffman, Alayna Hundley, Wyatt Lehman, Haley Looser, Sean Maag, Evan Miller, Malie Miller, Leonardo Rafaniello, Livia Recker, Kierstan Remlinger, Dawson Schultz, Kevin Schumaker, Allison Stechschulte, Evan Stechschulte, Ethan Warnecke.

Grade 9: Blake Eickholt, Cole Nienberg, Gabriel Roof, Amanda Unverferth, Grant Vorst, Molly Westrick.

Grade 10: Hannah Berheide, Emily Buss, Ben Doepker, Connor Erhart, Stephanie Kahle, Grace Klausing, Marcy Landwehr, Melanie Meyers, Brandon Miller, Casey Rosselit, Dayna Schimmoeller, Ayden Warnecke.

Grade 11: Clay Bellmann, Colin Erhart, Kaylee Heitmeyer, Gabriel Hovest, Kaitlyn Keefer, Matthew Kehres, Mckayla Maag, Grace Miller, David Peck, Brayden Recker, Joshua Recker, Larissa Schnipke, Trevor Siefker, Alex Snipes, Victoria Travis, Leia Verhoff, Zachary Von Der Embse.

Grade 12: Racheal Basinger, Faith Burgei, Cassidy Decker, Keith Doepker, Brian Edwards, Nicole Fortman, Camryn Hoffman, Halie Kaufman, Connor Krouse, Trevor Lambert, Lauren Langhals, Daley Lewis, Alexis Meyer, Clay Meyer, Morgan Mock, Owen Niemeyer, Makenna Niese, Owen Recker, Dakota Rosselit, Adam Snipes, Trevor Vorst, Maidge Westrick, Jack Zeller.

Post navigation