Pandora-Gilboa schools


Grade 5

A: Savannah Knueven, Natalie Long, Addison Luttfring, Chase Meyer, Ethan Suter, Camden Verhoff.

A/B: Levi Amstutz, Matthew Benroth, Carter Berger, Tanner Bott, Samuel Brannon, Karmyn Brough, Ali Bre’ Cherry, Hailey Deleruyelle, Allison Dysert, Breann Fischer, Cory Gerten, Ava Huffman, Ty Huffman, Kayley Hulke, Landen Moore, Gavin Schulte.

Merit: Benjamin Burkholder, Matthew Friia, Tressel Grothause, Keelin Miller, Laila Wentz.

Grade 6

A: Abigail Butte, Devin Draper, Paige Ferguson, Alexys Hermiller, Matthew Maag, Andrew Miller, Madison Rutschilling, Lauren Teders, Alexis Wentz, Ciel Wise.

A/B: Chase Dettrow, Peyton Diller, Blake Duling, Braden Gerding, Anthony Gerschutz, Izik Hilty, Zachary Hohenbrink, Logan Karhoff, Anna Kempf, Tyler Pugh, Luke Salazar, Kaden Smith, Landon Sunderhaus, Makayla Suter, Derrick Teders.

Merit: Nevaeh Altman, Anna Averesch, Aubrey Durain, Brooklyn Leis, Nathan Walker.

Grade 7

A: Chloe Beckman, Aiden Harris, Colin Harris, Eliana Hixon, Madison Kinsinger, Raegan Krohn, Tanner Liechty, Anna Parkins, Isaac Stall, Andrew Suter, Avery Traxler, Macy Wilson.

A/B: Charlotte Boisvert, Benjamin Brannon, Perla Enriquez-Reyes, Owen Huffman, Aiden Miller, Aidan Morris, Zachary Neuenschwander.

Merit: Rosalina Aguirre, Vivian Bauman, Nathan Maag, Carson Meyer, Chase Otto, Skylar Richardson, Michael Rizor.

Grade 8

A: Emily Butte, Emma Gerding, Autumn Schulte, Olivia Shaneyfelt, Aliyah Wise.

A/B: Audra Basinger, Emme’ Mae Cherry, Katelyn Fleming, William Huston, Derek Maag, Weston Macke, Brianna Taber, Grace Torres.

Merit: Skylar Diller, Hannah Doty, Aubrey Kinsinger, Ethan Luginbill, Garrett Schumacher, Elam Suter.

Grade 9

A: Victoria Duling, Hailey Dysert, Lacie Fenstermaker, Taelor Miller, Lillie Nofziger.

A/B: Breckin Grothause, Jaden Kohli, Dillan Krohn, Makenzie Luttfring, Korbin Matson, Haylee Okuley, Erin Shartell, Bella Sibold, Seth Tadena, Avery Zuercher.

Grade 10

A: Samantha Baldridge, Caitlyn Maag, Alexandra Neuenschwander, Bryan Pugh, Silas Schmenk, Jacob Suter, Michelle Velasquez.

A/B: Alexis Augsburger, Laura Basinger, Echo Boggs, Madison Hovest, Makayla Kinsinger, Andrew Meyer, Evelyn Russell, Blake Steiner.

Grade 11

A: Ciera Altman, Mikayla Bockrath, Paige Farthing, Kaleb Sherer.

A/B: Lauren Beechboard, Becca Luttfring, Emma Schultz, Isaac Stall.

Grade 12

A: Ellie Alexander, Alaina Basinger, Jared Breece, Taylor Deleruyelle, Zebulon George, Gage Hovest, Riley Larcom, Brooke Meyer, Macy Rieman, Olivia Schulte, Taylor Stillings, Peyton Traxler.

A/B: Katherine Boisvert, Kaylynne Koepplinger, Kieren Matson, Nicholas Meyer, Brennen Morman, Kaileigh Morris, Austin Niese, Nicholas Norton, Jackson Ridge, Sarah Schutz, Mackenzie Winters.

Post navigation