Pandora-Gilboa schools


Grade 5

A: Kya Hixon, Natalie Long, Addison Luttfring, Ethan Suter, Camden Verhoff.

A/B: Levi Amstutz, Carter Berger, Tanner Bott, Samuel Brannon, Hailey Deleruyelle, Allison Dysert, Breann Fischer, Jacob Geren, Cory Gerten, Ava Huffman, Ty Huffman, Kayley Hulke, Savannah Knueven, Corrin Luginbill, Chase Meyer, Landen Moore, Gavin Schulte.

Merit: Ali Bre’ Cherry, Matthew Friia, Tressel Grothause, Kaden Mullins, Claire Stall, Alyssa Tucker, Laila Wentz.

Grade 6

A: Devin Draper, Alexys Hermiller, Andrew Miller, Lauren Teders, Alexis Wentz, Ciel Wise.

A/B: Nevaeh Altman, Anna Averesch, Abigail Butte, Peyton Diller, Blake Duling, Paige Ferguson, Izik Hilty, Zachary Hohenbrink, Anna Kempf, Austin Maag, Matthew Maag, Tyler Pugh, Madison Rutschilling, Kaden Smith, Makayla Suter, Derrick Teders.

Merit: Chase Dettrow, Braden Gerding, Luciana Hovest, Braylon Rogan, Brianna Root.

Grade 7

A: Chloe Beckman, Eliana Hixon, Raegan Krohn, Anna Parkins, Isaac Stall, Andrew Suter, Avery Traxler, Macy Wilson.

A/B: Benjamin Brannon. Aiden Harris, Colin Harris, Owen Huffman, Madison Kinsinger, Tanner Liechty, Carson Meyer, Aiden Miller, Aidan Morris, Zachary Neuenschwander, Owen Teders.

Merit: Rosalina Aguirre, Perla Enriquez-Reyes, Blake Moore, Skylar Richardson.

Grade 8

A: Emily Butte, Autumn Schulte, Aliyah Wise.

A/B: Audra Basinger, Emme’ Mae Cherry, Emma Gerding, William Huston, Derek Maag, Weston Macke, Olivia Shaneyfelt, Brianna Taber, Grace Torres.

Merit: Katelyn Fleming, Jacob Maag, Elam Suter.

Grade 9

A: Victoria Duling, Hailey Dysert, Lacie Fenstermaker, Taelor Miller, Lillie Nofziger, Mikayla Simons, Avery Zuercher.

A/B: Rae Fagan, Grant Farthing, Breckin Grothause, Trinity Hardy, Eli Huffman, Jaden Kohli, Brayden Kreiling, Dillan Krohn, Makenzie Luttfring, Korbin Matson, Haylee Okuley, Rebecca Rizor, Erin Shartell, Bella Sibold, Seth Tadena, Nicholas Walker.

Grade 10

A: Samantha Baldridge, Caitlyn Maag, Alexandra Neuenschwander, Silas Schmenk, Jacob Suter, Michelle Velasquez.

A/B: Alexis Augsburger, Laura Basinger, Gavin Biery, Echo Boggs, Madison Hovest, Andrew Meyer, Bryan Pugh, Evelyn Russell, Blake Steiner.

Grade 11

A: Ciera Altman, Mikayla Bockrath, Paige Farthing, Emma Schultz, Kaleb Sherer.

A/B: Molly Baumgartner, Lauren Beechboard, Isaac Hilty, Becca Luttfring, Walker Macke, Austin Miller, Sophia Shaneyfelt, Isaac Stall.

Grade 12

A: Ellie Alexander, Alaina Basinger, Jared Breece, Emma Deitering, Taylor Deleruyelle, Addilyn Diller, Zebulon George, Deziree Halker, Gage Hovest, Kaylynne Koepplinger, Riley Larcom, Travis Maag, Brooke Meyer, Brennen Morman, Kaileigh Morris, Austin Niese, Nicholas Norton, Jackson Ridge, Macy Rieman, Olivia Schulte, Sarah Schutz, Taylor Stillings.

A/B: Katherine Boisvert, Kieren Matson, Nicholas Meyer, Peyton Traxler.

Post navigation