Kalida schools


A

Grade 5: Adam Buell, Jack Buell, Katelyn Foppe, Logan Kerner, Claire Nartker, Ryan Schnipke, Landon Verhoff.

Grade 6: Kaylyn Bockrath, Meredith Bockrath, Grant Fortman, Madelyn Houck, Katherine Krouse, Allie Kuhlman, Ethan Langhals, Drew Meyer, Olivia Meyer, Connor Nartker, Emerson Schnipke, Jacob Siebeneck, Braylon Smith, Madison Unverferth.

Grade 7: Hannah Basinger, Andrea Burgei, Maria Gerding, Collin Heitmeyer, Riley Nienberg, Noah Recker, Ella Schumacher, Sara Siebeneck, Carly Webken.

Grade 8: Kendal Bockrath, Brooke Erhart, Joel Horstman, Camille Hovest, Heath Miller, Kayla Nartker, Gabe von der Embse, Kenzie White.

Grade 9: Logan Bockrath, Brandt Brinkman, Blake Eickholt, Kenzie Fortman, Madison Kahle, Justin Siebeneck, Brooke Vennekotter, Peyton Wurth.

Grade 10: Ben Doepker, Luke Erhart, Jayce Horstman, Katelyn Kahle, Jill Knueve, Kevin Lammers, Marcy Landwehr, Mitchell Langhals, Ryan Lucke, Jennifer Rall, Tanner Schultz, Kathryn Siebeneck, Tyler Unverferth, Jasmine Vorst, Will Zeller.

Grade 11: McKenna Bockrath, Danielle Buss, Clara Elkins, Kyla Fortman, Rieley Hanneman, Kaylee Heitmeyer, Claudia Hopkins, Gabe Hovest, Kaitlyn Keefer, Tyler Klausing, Madison Langhals, Abby Maag, McKayla Maag, Evan Meyers, Carlie Rampe, Evan Roebke, Trevor Siefker, Zach von der Embse, Kamryn Wurth, Sydney Wurth.

Grade 12: Sami Backus, Cassidy Decker, Keith Doepker, Adam Fitzgerald, Tara Gerding, Camryn Hoffman, Connor Krouse, Trevor Lambert, Lauren Langhals, Grant Laudick, Christian Nartker, Owen Niemeyer, Makenna Niese, Dakota Rosselit, Ethan Schmenk, Cameron Siebeneck, Adam Snipes, Maidge Westrick, Jack Zeller, Trevor Vorst.

A/B

Grade 5: Faith Feldman, Cole Goubeaux, Kyla Grime, Lana Grime, Karlie Heitmeyer, Jaxon Hoffman, Kendal Krouse, Grady Kuhlman, Kara Lammers, Caden Looser, Elijah Patrick, Mylie Rampe, Isabel Recker, Madison Ricker, Malia Romes, Grace Schroeder, Alexander Shininger, Owen Siebeneck, Ella Siefer, Emma Von Der Embse, Camdyn Warnecke.

Grade 6: Bailey Basinger, Gabrielle Brinkman, Maddix Calvelage, Laura Doepker, Alexandria Gardner, Carson Kahle, Alison Landwehr, Naudia McNamara, Adyson Miller, Reese Miller, Makenna Peck, Grace Rall, Brady Rampe, Lane Rellinger, Lauren Schulte, Ella Stechschulte, Jack Stechschulte, Reese Strauer, Ryan Verhoff, Drake Zeller.

Grade 7: Katherine Bendele, Raegan Gerdeman, Audra Hovest, Erica Kahle, Aiden Killion, Kyle Lammers, Maddalyn Nienberg, Olivia Olzak, Camryn Recker, Carson Remlinger, Ethan Remlinger, Emerson Ricker, Elyse Romes, Katelyn Roof, Austin Schnipke, Whitney Unverferth, Ethan Wehri.

Grade 8: Andrew Buss, Garrett Decker, Drew Fersch, Nicholas Foppe, Grant Helmke, Jeret Landwehr, Wyatt Lehman, Haley Looser, Malie Miller, Hanna Rampe, Livia Recker, Kierstan Remlinger, Dawson Schultz, Kevin Schumaker, Jaden Smith, Allison Stechschulte, Evan Stechschulte.

Grade 9: Ryan Klausing, Grace Niemeyer, Cole Nienberg, Gabriel Roof, Jakob Swyers, Amanda Unverferth, Grant Vorst, Ella Wehri, Molly Westrick, Zoey Westrick.

Grade 10: Hannah Berheide, Emily Buss, Olivia Decker, Connor Erhart, Paige Helmke, Stephanie Kahle, Grace Klausing, Dara Lewis, Melanie Meyers, Brandon Miller, Dayna Schimmoeller, Ayden Warnecke.

Grade 11: Clay Bellmann, Alec Edelbrock, Colin Erhart, Matthew Kehres, Grace Miller, David Peck, Brayden Recker, Lydia Remlinger, Larissa Schnipke, Claudia Sheaks, Alex Snipes, Leia Verhoff, Trevor Zeller.

Grade 12: Racheal Basinger, Faith Burgei, Brian Edwards, Nicole Fortman, Jonah Gerding, Halie Kaufman, Daley Lewis, Alexis Meyer, Clay Meyer, Owen Recker, Megan Schulte, Joshua Verhoff, Allison Wurth.

Post navigation