Pandora Gilboa schools


Grade 5

A: Carter Berger, Natalie Long, Corrin Luginbill, Addison Luttfring, Ethan Suter.

A/B: Tanner Bott, Samuel Brannon, Ali Bre’ Cherry, Hailey Deleruyelle, Allison Dysert, Breann Fischer, Matthew Friia, Jacob Geren, Cory Gerten, Tressel Grothause, Kya Hixon, Ava Huffman, Ty Huffman, Savannah Knueven, Chase Meyer, Keelin Miller, Kaden Mullins, Gavin Schulte, Claire Stall, Camden Verhoff, Laila Wentz, Cloyce Wolf.

Merit: Landen Moore, Alyssa Tucker.

Grade 6

A: Abigail Butte, Alexys Hermiller, Izik Hilty, Andrew Miller, Madison Rutschilling, Makayla Suter, Lauren Teders, Alexis Wentz, Ciel Wise.

A/B: Anna Averesch, Chase Dettrow, Paige Ferguson, Anthony Gerschutz, Zachary Hohenbrink, Anna Kempf, Matthew Maag, Tyler Pugh, Kaden Smith, Derrick Teders.

Merit: Nevaeh Altman, Peyton Diller, Devin Draper, Braden Gerding.

Grade 7

A: Chloe Beckman, Colin Harris, Raegan Krohn, Anna Parkins, Isaac Stall, Avery Traxler, Macy Wilson.

A/B: Benjamin Brannon, Aiden Harris, Eliana Hixon, Owen Huffman, Madison Kinsinger, Tanner Liechty, Carson Meyer, Samara Michel, Aiden Miller, Aidan Morris, Zachary Neuenschwander, Brock Stall, Andrew Suter.

Merit: Brayden Hoffman, Olivia Kreisher, Owen Teders.

Grade 8

A: Emily Butte, Emma Gerding, Autumn Schulte, Olivia Shaneyfelt, Aliyah Wise.

A/B: Audra Basinger, Hannah Doty, Katelyn Fleming, Derek Maag, Jacob Maag, Weston Macke, Wyatt Russell, Elam Suter, Brianna Taber, Grace Torres.

Merit: Noah Burkholder, Emme’ Mae Cherry, Skylar Diller, William Huston, Ethan Luginbill, Garrett Schumacher.

Grade 9

A: Victoria Duling, Hailey Dysert, Grant Farthing, Lacie Fenstermaker, Taelor Miller, Lillie Nofziger, Nicholas Walker.

A/B: Eli Huffman, Jaden Kohli, Makenzie Luttfring, Samuel Norton, Haylee Okuley, Rebecca Rizor, Erin Shartell, Mikayla Simons, Seth Tadena, Avery Zuercher.

Grade 10

A: Samantha Baldridge, Caitlyn Maag, Alexandra Neuenschwander, Bryan Pugh, Evelyn Russell, Silas Schmenk, Jacob Suter.

A/B: Laura Basinger, Gavin Biery, Echo Boggs, Andrew Meyer, Charles Ritchey, Blake Steiner, Michelle Velasquez.

Grade 11

A: Lauren Beechboard, Mikayla Bockrath, Paige Farthing, Kaleb Sherer.

A/B: Ciera Altman, Makayla Chamberlin, Isaac Hilty, Becca Luttfring, Austin Miller, Emma Schultz, Isaac Stall.

Grade 12

A: Ellie Alexander, Alaina Basinger, Katherine Boisvert, Jared Breece, Taylor Deleuyelle, Addilyn Diller, Zebulon George, Deziree Halker, Gage Hovest, Riley Larcom, Travis Maag, Brooke Meyer, Brennen Morman. Kaileigh Morris, Austin Niese, Nicholas Norton, Jackson Ridge, Macy Rieman, Olivia Schulte, Sarah Schutz, Taylor Stillings, Peyton Traxler.

A/B: Emma Deitering, Gage Fenbert, Ethan Frankart, Kaylynne Koepplinger, Celestial Lugo, Kieren Matson, Nicholas Meyer, Eli Stall, Mackenzie Winters.

Post navigation