2018 Allen County Junior Fair livestock results


Shelby Crider, 17, of Elida, washes her angus steer named Duck before showing it at the Allen County Fair.

Shelby Crider, 17, of Elida, washes her angus steer named Duck before showing it at the Allen County Fair.


Craig J. Orosz | The Lima News

BEEF

Grand Champion Steer: Delaney Jones, Auglaize Ag

Reserve Grand Champion Steer: Emily Buettner, Delphos FFA

Grand Champion Allen County Born & Raised Market Steer: Emily Buettner, Delphos FFA

Reserve Grand Champion Allen County Born & Raised Market Steer: Logan Heffner, Auglaize Ag

Champion Beef Female: Cody Wright, Delphos FFA

Reserve Champion Beef Female: Austin Pohlman, Delphos Livestock

Champion Feeder Calf: Austin Heffner, Augliaze Ag

Reserve Champion Feeder Calf: Logan Heffner, Augliaze Ag

Champion Rate Of Gain: Logan Core, Spencerville FFA

Reserve Champion Rate Of Gain: Emma Core, Blue Ribbon Bearcats

Champion Beef Improvement: Logan Core, Spencerville FFA

Reserve Champion Beef Improvement: Emma Core, Blue Ribbon Bearcats

Beg. Beef Showmanship: Riley Herriman, Bluffton Cattle Club

Jr. Beef Showmanship: Austin Heffner, Auglaize Ag

Sr. Beef Showmanship: Emily Buettner, Delphos FFA

Champion Of Champions Beef Showmanship: Delaney Jones, Auglaize Ag

CANINE

Champion Jr. Grooming And Handling A: Heath Wilson, Paws & Pals 4-H Club

Champion Int. Grooming And Handling A: Shelby Douglas, Paws & Pals 4-H Club

Champion Int. Grooming And Handling B: Amber Hardeman, Paws & Pals 4-H Club

Champion Sr. Grooming And Handling A: N/A, N/A

Champion Sr. Grooming And Handling B: Deanna Arheit, Paws & Pals 4-H Club

Champion Beg. Novice A: Emily McNett, Allen County K-9 4-H Club

Champion Beg. Novice B: Katy Norris, Allen County K-9 4-H Club

Champion Pre-Novice: Hailey Tidd, Allen County K-9 4-H Club

Champion Novice A: Hunter Calvelage, Paws & Pals 4-H Club

Champion Novice B: Amber Hardeman, Paws & Pals 4-H Club

Champion Graduate Novice A: N/A, N/A

Champion Graduate Novice B: Zachary Zwiebel, Paws & Pals 4-H Club

Champion Open A Obedience: Matt Macklin, Allen County K-9 4-H Club

Champion Rally Novice A: Emily McNett, Allen County K-9 4-H Club

Champion Rally Novice B: Hayley Bosworth, Paws & Pals 4-H Club

Champion Rally Advance A: Matt Macklin, Allen County K-9 4-H Club

Champion Rally Advanced B: Zachary Zwiebel, Paws & Pals 4-H Club

Champion Costume Class: Spencer Chiles, Paws & Pals 4-H Club

DAIRY

Champion Guernsey: Brittany Goodman, Milky Way Dairy

Champion Holstein: Colton Ballinger, Milky Way Dairy

Champion Jersey: Makinsey Helser, Milky Way Dairy

Champion Ayrshire: Colton Ballinger, Milky Way Dairy

Champion Brown Swiss: N/A

Champion Milking Shorthorn: N/A

Champion Beg. Dairy Showmanship: Logan Helser, Milky Way Dairy

Champion Jr. Dairy Showmanship: Courtney Goodman, Bluffton Cattle Club

Champion Sr. Dairy Showmanship: Makinsey Helser, Milky Way Dairy

Champion Of Champion Dairy Showmanship: Stephen Parthemore, Milky Way Dairy

DAIRY BEEF

Grand Champion Dairy Beef Steer: Clayton Fisher, Saddle Pals

Reserve Grand Champion Dairy Beef Steer: Gillian Goecke, Amanda Ag

Grand Champion Dairy Beef Feeder: Grace Fledderjohann, Blue Ribbon Bearcats

Reserve Grand Champion Dairy Beef Feeder: Gillian Goecke, Amanda Ag

Champion Dairy Beef Steer Rate Of Gain: Austin Fisher, Bluffton Cattle Club

Reserve Champion Dairy Beef Steer Rate Of Gain: Riley Herriman, Bluffton Cattle Club

Champion Dairy Beef Steer Improvement: Austin Fisher, Saddle Pals

Reserve Champion Dairy Beef Steer Improvement: Gage Steinke, Perry Blue Ribbons

Champion Dairy Beef Feeder Rate Of Gain: Alex Rockhill, Milky Way Dairy

Reserve Champion Dairy Beef Feeder Rate Of Gain: Dominic Conaway, Milky Way Dairy

Champion Beg. Dairy Beef Showmanship: Cara Schwartz, Delphos Livestock

Champion Jr. Dairy Beef Showmanship: Nathan Gable, Delphos Livestock

Champion Sr. Dairy Beef Showmanship: Steven Parthemore, Milky Way Dairy

Champion Of Champions Dairy Beef Steer Showmanship: Alex Rockhill, Milky Way Dairy

GOATS

Grand Champion Market Goat: Payton Halker, Future Shepherds

Reserve Grand Champion Market Goat: Emerson Halker, Future Shepherds

Grand Champion Born & Raised Market Goat: Gavin Kruse, Future Shepherds

Reserve Grand Champion Market Goat: Aubrey Burkholder, Future Shepherds

Champion Rate Of Gain: Katie Jordan, Cairo Korn Kobs

Reserve Champion Rate Of Gain: Katie Jordan, Cairo Korn Kobs

Champion Jr. Meat Doe: Cole Burkholder, Future Shepherds

Champion Sr. Meat Doe: Cole Burkholder, Future Shepherds

Champion Beg. Meat Goat Showmanship: Emerson Halker, Future Shepherds

Champion Jr. Meat Goat Showmanship: Ivan Telljohann, Auglaize Ag

Champion Sr. Meat Goat Showmanship: Thomas Himsel, Future Shepherds

Champion Of Champions Meat Goat Showmanship: Payton Halker, Future Shepherds

Champion All Other Breeds: Tyler Arheit, Allen County Does & Kids

Champion Production: Chloe Miller, Allen County Does & Kids

Reserve Champion Production: Austin Miller, Allen County Does & Kids

Champion Harness: N/A

Champion Dairy Jr. Doe: Austin Miller, Allen County Does & Kids

Reserve Champion Dairy Jr. Doe: Austin Miller, Allen County Does & Kids

Champion Dairy Sr. Doe: Chloe Miller, Allen County Does & Kids

Reserve Champion Dairy Sr. Doe: Austin Miller, Allen County Does & Kids

Champion Beg. Dairy Goat Showmanship: Laura Telljohann, Auglaize Ag.

Champion Jr. Dairy Goat Showmanship: Faith Kindig, Allen County Does & Kids

Champion Of Champions Dairy Goat Showmanship: Austin Miller, Allen County Does & Kids

HORSES

Champion Sr. Poles: N/A

Champion Jr. Poles: Danielle Cross, Saddle Pals

Champion Beg. Poles: Karleigh Davis, Jr. Horseman

Champion Sr. Stakes: Riley Richardson, Saddle Pals

Champion Jr. Stakes: Ethan Young, Jr. Horseman

Champion Beg. Stakes: Brandon Cross, Saddle Pals

Champion Sr. Keyhole: Dallas Wright, Jr. Horseman

Champion Jr. Keyhole: Danielle Cross, Saddle Pals

Champion Beg. Keyhole: Karleigh Davis, Jr. Horseman

Champion Sr. Kegs: Makinsey Helser, Jr. Horseman

Champion Jr. Kegs: Tuff Sumney, Saddle Pals

Champion Beg. Kegs: Zoe Sprague, Equine Country Club

Champion Sr. Barrels: Riley Richardson, Saddle Pals

Champion Jr. Barrels: Kylie Mckenzie, Jr. Horseman

Champion Beg. Barrels: Kolton Stratton, Saddle Pals

Champion Sr. Flags: Ryan Snyder, Saddle Pals

Champion Jr. Flags: Madison Cramer, Equine Country Club

Champion Beg. Flags: Vanessa Cross, Saddle Pals

Champion Sr. Cones & Barrels: Ryan Snyder, Saddle Pals

Champion Jr. Cones & Barrels: Danielle Cross, Saddle Pals

Champion Beg. Cones & Barrels: N/A

Champion Sr. Catalog Race: Ethan Cramer, Jr. Horseman

Champion Jr. Catalog Race: Mason Davis, Jr.Horseman

Champion Versatility: Palmer Barnett, Classic Showman

Champion Jr. Showmanship Ponies: Jaymin Parent, Classic Showman

Champion Sr. Showmanship Ponies: Savannah Sizemore, Equine Country Club

Champion Beg. Showmanship Ponies: N/A

Champion Beg. Showmanship Horses: Zac Sprague, Equine Country Club

Champion Jr. Showmanship Horses: Emma Brinkman, Jr. Horseman

Champion Sr. Showmanship Horses: Lacie Sprague, Equine Country Club

Champion English Showmanship: Tanner Zwiebel, Classic Showman

Champion Of Champions Showmanship: Emma Brinkman, Allen County Jr. Horseman

Champion Ground Roping Sr.: Palmer Barnett, Classic Showman

Champion Ground Roping Jr.: Garett Newland, Saddle Pals

Champion Ground Roping Beg.: Maddie Seeling, Saddle Pals

Champion Trail Class: Tanner Zwiebel, Classic Showman

Champion Driven Trail: Jaycee Parent, Classic Showman

Champion Light Horse/Pony Driving: Maverick Mohr, Classic Showman

Champion Reining Percentage Winner: Savannah Sizemore, Equine Country Club

Champion Sr. Western Horsemanship-Horse & Pony: Palmer Barnett, Classic Showman

Champion Jr. Western Horsemanship-Horse & Pony: Isabelle Wilson, Equine Country Club

Champion Bareback Pleasure: N/A

Champion Pony Pleasure: N/A

Champion Ranch Pleasure: Savannah Sizemore, Equine Country Club

Champion Pony Western Pleasure: Jaymin Parent, Classic Showman

Champion Horse Western Pleasure: Emma Brinkman, Jr. Horseman

Champion Walk/Trot Pleasure: Athen Horton, Classic Showman

Champion Walk/Trot Horsemanship: Brooklynn Moralez, Classic Showman

Champion English Equitation: Savannah Sizemore, Equine Country Club

Champion English Pleasure: Emma Brinkman, Jr. Horseman

Champion Sr. Egg & Spoon: Cierra Clevenger, Saddle Pals

Champion Jr. Egg & Spoon: Athen Horton, Classic Showman

Champion Beg. Egg & Spoon: Karleigh Davis, Jr. Horseman

Champion Sr. Baby Bottle: Riane Sumney & Ali Epperly, Saddle Pals

Champion Jr. Baby Bottle: Madison Cramer & Samantha McDaniels, Equine Country Club

Champion Beg. Baby Bottle: Brooklynn Moralez & Zoe Sprague, Classic Showman & Equine Country Club

Champion Costume Class: McKenna Jones, Classic Showman

Champion Sr. Equestrian Achievement: Lacie Sprague, Equine Country Club

Champion Jr. Equestrian Achievement: Zoe Sprague, Equine Country Club

LLAMA / ALPACA

Champion Llama/Alpaca Poster: Zoey Greber, Barn Busters

Reserve Champion Llama/Alpaca Poster: Makenzie Vasquez, Gomer-Go-Getters

Champion Best Dressed Llama/Alpaca: Audra Synder, Bluffton Boys & Girls

Reserve Champion Best Dressed Llama/Alpaca: Claire Snyder, Bluffton Boys & Girls

POULTRY

Grand Champion Pen Of 2 Meat Chickens: Ryleigh Hood, Auglaize Ag.

Reserve Grand Champion Pen Of 2 Meat Chickens: Zane Rex, Allen County Feather Fanciers

1st Place Sr. Division Pen Of 2 Meat Chickens: Zane Rex, Allen County Feather Fanciers

2nd Place Sr. Division Pen Of 2 Meat Chickens: Logan Stchschulte, Cairo Korn Kobs

1st Place Jr. Division Pen Of 2 Meat Chickens: Ryleigh Hood, Auglaize Ag.

2nd Place Jr. Division Pen Of 2 Meat Chickens: Natalie Sherrick, Gomer-Go-Getters

Champion Standard Cockerel: Lacilynn Graham, Allen County Feather Fanciers

Reserve Champion Standard Cockerel: Aisleen Boday, America’s Finest

Champion Standard Pullets: Lacilynn Graham, Allen County Feather Fanciers

Reserve Champion Standard Pullets: Carson Blevins, Allen County Feather Fanciers

Champion Egg Production: Carson Blevins, Allen County Feather Fanciers

Reserve Champion Egg Production: Braxton Scalf, Delphos Livestock

Champion Bantam Cockerel: Zane Rex, Allen County Feather Fanciers

Reserve Champion Bantam Cockerel: Lacilynn Graham, Allen County Feather Fanciers

Champion Bantam Pullet: Zane Rex, Allen County Feather Fanciers

Reserve Champion Bantam Pullet: Carson Blevins, Allen County Feather Fanciers

Champion Goose: Campbel Hawk, AllenCounty Sharp Shooters

Reserve Champion Goose: N/A, N/A

Champion Meat Turkey: Campbel Hawk, Allen County Sharp Shooters

Reserve Champion Meat Turkey: Christopher Phillips, Harrod Lively

Champion Breeding Turkey: Jordon Lofton, Gomer-Go-Getters

Reserve Champion Breeding Turkey: Trey Hershey, Gomer-Go-Getters

Champion Bantam Duck: Zane Rex, Allen County Feather Fanciers

Reserve Champion Bantam Duck: Trinity Tomsett, America’s Finest

Champion Standard Duck: Zane Rex, Allen County Feather Fanciers

Reserve Champion Standard Duck: Trinity Tomsett, America’s Finest

Beg. Champion Poultry Showmanship: Camden Cosart, Allen county Feather Fanciers

Beg. Reserve Champion Pultry Showmanship: Cheyanne Pack, Gomer-Go-Getters

Jr. Champion Poultry Showmanship: Lacilynn Graham, Allen County Feather Fanciers

Jr. Reserve Champion Poultry Showmanship: Zane Rex, Allen County Feather Fanciers

Sr. Champion Poultry Showmanship: Kirstynn Rowe, Allen County Feather Fanciers

Sr. Reserve Champion Poultry Showmanship: Ethan Boday, America’s Finest

Champion Of Champions Poultry Showmanship: Michaela Cosart, Allen County Feather Fanciers

Champion Poultry Poster Judging: N/A

Champion Meat Grading: N/A

Champion Egg Grading: N/A

RABBITS

Grand Champion Pen Of 3 Market Rabbits: Jackson Covault, Lafayette Boys & Girls

Reserve Grand Champion Pen Of 3 Market Rabbits: Aisleen Boday, America’s Finest

Grand Champion Born & Raised Market Pen: Austin Parker, Cairo Korn Kobs

Reserve Grand Champion Born & Raised Market Pen: Morgan Smedley, Allen County Sharp Shooters

Champion Rabbit: Gavin Caprella, Auglaize Ag.

Reserve Champion Rabbit: Alexis Parker, Cairo Korn Kobs

Champion Fryer: Gavin Caprella, Auglaize Ag.

Reserve Champion Fryer: Alexis Parker, Cairo Korn Kobs

Champion Born & Raised Fryer: Gavin Caprella, Auglaize Ag.

Reserve Champion Born & Raised Fryer: Alexis Parker, Cairo Korn Kobs

Champion Fur: Tyler Zinsmeister, Bunny Boosters

Reserve Champion Fur: Rilee Adams, America’s Finest

Beg. Rabbit Showmanship Demonstration: Dakota Lewis, America’s Finest

Jr. Rabbit Showmanship Demonstration: Emma Core, Blue Ribbon Bearcats

Sr. Rabbit Showmanship Demonstration: Caitlyne Spees, Bunny Boosters 4-H Club

Rabbit Demonstration Champion Of Champions Showmanship: Emma Core, Blue Ribbon Bearcats

Beg. Rabbit Showmanship: Dakota Lewis, America’s Finest

Jr. Rabbit Showmanship: Haley Plaugher, Bunny Boosters

Sr. Rabbit Showmanship: Ethan Boday, America’s Finest

Rabbit Champion Of Champions Showmanship: Caitlyne Spees, Bunny Boosters

Beg. Rabbit Quiz Bowl: Dakota Lewis, America’s Finest 4-H Club

Jr. Rabbit Quiz Bowl: Haley Plaugher, Bunney Boosters 4-H Club

Sr. Rabbit Quiz Bowl: Caitlyne Spees, Bunny Boosters 4-H Club

Champion Beg. Rabbit Judging: Dakota Lewis, America’s Finest

Champion Jr. Rabbit Judging: Haley Prine, A.C.Crew

Champion Sr. Rabbit Judging: Kassidy McKeever, Bunny Booster

Champion Californian: Anna Davies, Bunny Booster

Reserve Champion Californian: Megan Sutton, Harrod Lively

Champion Dutch: Rilee Adams, America’s Finest

Reserve Champion Dutch: Tyler Arheit, America’s Finest

Champion Holland Lop: Mackenzie Vasquez, America’s Finest

Reserve Champion Holland Lop: Emma Holden, America’s Finest

Champion Mini-Lop: Haley Plaugher, Bunny Boosters

Reserve Champion Mini-Lop: Haley Plaugher, Bunny Boosters

Champion Mini-Rex: Aarick Thompson, America’s Finest

Reserve Champion Mini-Rex: Trinity Tomsett, America’s Finest

Champion Netherland Dwarf: Blake Palin, AC Crew

Reserve Champion Netherland Dwarf: Blake Myers, Bunny Boosters

Champion New Zealand: Austin Parker, Cairo Korn Kobs

Reserve Champion New Zealand: Alyssa Skinner, America’s Finest

Champion Satin: Ethan Boday, America’s Finest

Reserve Champion Satin: Nicholas Zellman, Bunny Boosters

Champion All Other Breeds: Rilee Adams, America’s Finest

Reserve Champion All Other Breeds: Rilee Adams, America’s Finest

Champion Production Trio: Austin Parker, Cairo Korn Kobs

Reserve Champion Production Trio: Eli Okuley, Bunny Boosters

SHEEP

Grand Champion Market Lamb: Payton Halker, Future Shepherds

Reserve Grand Champion Market Lamb: Cara Schwartz, Blue Ribbon Bearcats

Grand Champion Born & Raised In Allen County Market Lamb: Payton Halker, Future Shepherds

Reserve Grand Champion Born & Raised In Allen County Market Lamb: Logan Heffner, Auglaize Ag

Grand Champion Bred And Fed: Andrew Bowers, Gomer-Go-Getters

Reserve Grand Champion Bred And Fed: Austin Piehl, Harrod Lively

Supreme Champion Ram: Wyatt Hilty, Perry Blue Ribbon

Reserve Supreme Champion Ram: Cara Schwartz, Blue Ribbon Bearcats

Supreme Champion Ewe Lamb: Andrew Bowers, Gomer-Go-Getters

Reserve Supreme Champion Ewe Lamb: Sondra Clum, Auglaize Ag

Champion Yearling Ewe: Kylie Mckenzie, Perry Blue Ribbon

Reserve Champion Yearling: Kylie Mckenzie, Perry Blue Ribbon

Champion Columbia Ewe: Wyatt Hilty, Perry Blue Ribbon

Champion Crossbreed Ewe: Andrew Bowers, Gomer-Go-Getters

Champion Dorset Ewe: Kobey Simpson, Future Shepherds

Champion Hampshire Ewe: Andrew Bowers, Gomer-Go-Getters

Champion Horned Dorset: Cara Schwartz, Blue Ribbon Bearcats

Champion Dorpers Ewe: Sondra Clum, Auglaize Ag.

Champion Merino Ewe: Wyatt Hilty, Perry Blue Ribbon

Champion Southdown Ewe: Seth Schwartz, Barn Busters 4-H Club

Champion All Other Purebreeds Ewe: Brandon Suever, Amanda Ag.

Champion Exhibitor’s Young Flock: Seth Schwartz, Barn Busters 4-H Club

Reserve Champion Exhibitor’s Young Flock: Cara Schwartz, Blue Ribbon Bearcats

Champion Fleece: Wyatt Hilty, Perry Blue Ribbon

Reserve Champion Fleece: Jacob Luginbul, Gomer-Go-Getters

Champion Beg. Sheep Showmanship: Cara Schwartz, Blue Ribbon Bearcats

Reserve Champion Beg. Sheep Showmanship: Jace Mawhorr, Amanda Ag

Champion Jr. Sheep Showmanship: Chase Miller, Harrod Lively

Reserve Champion Jr. Sheep Showmanship: Payton Halker, Future Shepherds

Champion Sr. Sheep Showmanship: Brandon Suever, Delphos FFA

Reserve Champion Sr. Sheep Showmanship: Logan Heffner, Auglaize Ag.

Sheep Champion Of Champion Showmanship: Brandon Suever, Delphos FFA

Sheep Reserve Champion Of Champions Showmanship: Chase Miller, Harrod Lively

Champion Rate Of Gain: Tanner Paxon, Harrod Lively

Reserve Champion Rate Of Gain: Addison Businger, The Beaverdam Bunch

SWINE

Grand Champion Market Hog: Montana Hulsmeyer, Auglaize Ag

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog: Rilynn Jones, Auglaize Ag

Champion Crossbreed: Montana Hulsmeyer, Auglaize Ag

Champion Berkshire: Carter Frey, Harrod Lively

Champion Duroc: Karley Payne, Auglaize Ag

Champion Hampshire: Danielle Redman-Motter, Harrod Lively

Champion Poland China: Jacob Hershberger, Lafayette Boys & Girls

Champion Spot: Ethan Garver, Auglaize Ag

Champion Yorkshire: Ezra Garver, Auglaize Ag

Crossbreed Division 1 Winner: Keagan Jones, Auglaize Ag

Crossbreed Division 2 Winner: Hunter Sidle, Auglaize Ag

Crossbreed Division 3 Winner: Montana Hulsmeyer, Auglaize Ag.

Crossbreed Division 4 Winner: Petyon Hulsmeyer, Auglaize Ag.

Crossbreed Division 5 Winner: Montana Hulsmeyer, Auglaize Ag.

Crossbreed Division 6 Winner: Rilynn Jones, Auglaize Ag

Crossbreed Division 7 Winner: Jacob Williams, Auglaize Ag

Crossbreed Division 8 Winner: Allysen DeCoursey, Auglaize Ag

Grand Champion Allen County Farrow To Finish Market Hog: Kyle Williams, Auglaize Ag.

Reserve Grand Champion Allen County Farrow To Finish Market Hog: Brody Roof, Cairo Korn Kobs

Champion Beg.Swine Showmanship: Hannah Williams, Hannah Williams

Champion Jr. Swine Showmanship: Halle Elwer, Delphos Livestock

Champion Sr. Swine Showmanship: Sydney Treglia, Lafayette Boys & Girls

Swine Champion Of Champions Showmanship: Troy Elwer, Delphos FFA

CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SHOWMANSHIP

Champion Of Champions Showman: Payton Halker, Future Shepherds

Reserve Champion Of Champions Showman: Troy Elwer, Delphos FFA

LIVESTOCK JUDGING CONTEST

Junior

1st: Hudson Phillips, Bluffton Cattle Club

2nd: Emma Core, Blue Ribbon Bearcats

3rd: Caden Wright, Delphos Livestock

4th: Wyatt Buell, Perry Blue Ribbon

5th: Megan Baughman, Blue Ribbon Bearcats

6th: Gavin Kruse, Future Shepherds

7th: Avery Lawrence, Auglaize Ag

8th: Nate Buell, Perry Blue Ribbon

9th: Sondra Clum, Auglaize Ag

10th: Carson Kruse, Future Shepherds

Senior

1st: Chloe Lawrence, Auglaize Ag.

2nd: Cierra Ackerman, The Beaverdam Bunch

3rd: Anna May, Delphos Livestock

4th: Logan Heffner, Auglaize Ag.

5th: Cody Wright, Delphos Livestock

6th: Emily Buettner, Delphos Livestock

7th: Troy Elwer, Delphos Livestock

8th: Austin Heffner, Auglaize Ag.

9th: Zachary Zwiebel, Paws & Pals

10th: Hailey Tidd, Allen County K-9

Shelby Crider, 17, of Elida, washes her angus steer named Duck before showing it at the Allen County Fair.
https://www.limaohio.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/54/2018/09/web1_Fair_05co.jpgShelby Crider, 17, of Elida, washes her angus steer named Duck before showing it at the Allen County Fair. Craig J. Orosz | The Lima News

Post navigation