Columbus Grove High School


Grade 7

A: Hadassah Jones, Ellie Keehn, Gwen Langhals, Hunter Rode, Jaylen Sautter, Ashanti Williams.

B: Megan Bogart, Logan Bryan, Daedre Campbell, Sage Clement, Madison Clymer, Jaden Daniels, Trenton Daniels, Carys Donaldson, Brynn Fortman, Kalyn Garmatter, Antonio Gray, Maddox Halker, Shep Halker, Caitlynn Jay, Tadd Koch, Trenton Koch, Jaelyn Mangas, Ainsley McCluer, Lucas Mertz, Hannah Nunn, Emma Phillips-Bils, Haylie Ream, Isaac Ricker, Andrew Schafer, Hanna Schroeder, Landen Schroeder, Taylor Schroeder, Hannah Shaffer, Katelynn Short, Kirsten Williams.

Grade 8

A: Reed Schumacher, Madison Zimmerly.

B: Faith Anderson, Christian Auchmuty, Brayden Bellman, Emma Brown, Kiersten Closson, Landyn Dotson, Camryn Gratz, Morgan Grohoske, Carver Halker, Koryn Halker, Hannah Hopkins, Matthew Johnson, Luke Kaufman, Joseph Kohli, Kendra Kraft, Melana Lohmann, Robert Lyons, Adam Maenle, Cade Mason, Landon Myers, Kiara Patrick, Tayden Pingle, Cheyenne Prater, Ethan Reed, Cody Ricker, Savanah Ridenour, Lydia Salisbury, Jacksen Schroeder, Shay Schroeder, Madison Thompson, Kamryn Utendorf, Alexis Wymer.

Grade 9

A: Lauren Benroth, Dylan Birkemeier, Sara Dipnarine, Erin Downing, Ezra Jones, Cheyanne Mershman, Blake Reynolds, Alayna Ricker, Katie Schroeder, Emily Schumacher, Grace Selhorst, Zoe Stechschulte, Cody Tabler, Lauryn Wischmeyer.

B: Jonathon Banal, Daniel Bils, Derek Birkemeier, Tayt Birnesser, Meghan Blankemeyer, Tanner Blankemeyer, Ryan Bogart, Bowan Brubaker, Gabe Clement, Reagan Clymer, Morgan Deffenbaugh, Lyric Dickey, Joseph Edelbrock, Kennedy Flores, Adeleigh Halker, Ethan Halker, Zeke Halker, Gabe Hardeman, Joseph Hart, Blaine Hoffman, Maggie Hoorman, Trinity Kopenhaver, Connor Laytart, Emily McCauley, Brianna McDougle, Stephanie Messer, Valerie Morman, Benjamin Myerholtz, Elisa Price, Makena Sager, Kennedy Smith.

Grade 10

A: Jared Basinger, Anna Choi, Rebecca Choi, Alyssa Ellerbrock, Tristen Gillette, Cassie Heilman, Paige Langhals, Rob Langhals, Emily Ridinger, Addison Schafer.

B: Lylah Aguirre, Jacob Bish, Cassidy Brinkman, Kiara Daniels, Leah Dawson, Madisyn Ditto, Makena Doseck, Delaney Dotson, Nathan Dunbar, Vanessa Gander, Abigail Gladwell, Emalia Griffith, Morgan Halker, Payton Halker, Kaitlyn Herman, Seth Kohli, Angela Lugibill, Nathan Maenle, Makhayla Martin, Grant McCauley, Brandon Morman, Michael Morman, Will Nusbaum, Ivy Parker, Breece Pingle, Daniel Pitney, Leanndra Price, Autumn Renner, Hunter Reynolds, Zachary Ridenour, Zachary Roberts, Joseph Roman, Chelsea Sandlin, Kara Schmidt, Angel Schneider, Evan Schroeder, Abigail Shafer, Tanner Smith, Mekennah Thompson, Zachary Warnecke, Emily Watt, Emma Wenzinger, Sydney Witteborg.

Grade 11

A: Peyton Brubaker, Hailey Coleman, Caleb Langhals, Grace Morman, Madison Nicklaus, Jacob Oglesbee, Amelia Page, Kyle Schroeder, Autumn Thompson, Madison Wiseman.

B: Jordan Bellman, Adam Bogart, Grace Cassidy, Olivia Delarosa, Lauren Diehl, Gavin Donaldson, Grayson Flores, Jenna Hardeman, Brady Hauenstein, Bryce King, Abigail Laing, Emeline Louth, Madisyn Maag, Dylan Mason, Evan Messer, Elizabeth Morman, Grant Mumaugh, Garrett Nemire, Haley Radabaugh, Tanner Rode, Dane Schroeder, Renee Schroeder, Riley Schumacher, Dane Selby, Logan Snyder, Kyle Stalnaker, Joy Stechschulte, Elizabeth Stringfield, Rylee Sybert, Amy Vorst.

Grade 12

A: Allison Choi, Kylie Coffey, Geddy Davis, Taylor Ellerbrock, Enoch Jones, Madison Langhals, Kylie Muter, Madison Nusbaum, Alexis Price, Kaitlyn Price, Kayla Reynolds.

B: Dakota Alt, Jared Arnold, Paige Bellman, Lauren Birkemeier, Emily Blankemeyer, Mariah Calvelage, Steven Downing, Dylan Fruchey, Owen Fuerst, Klarissa Garmatter, Conner Graham, Hannah Grigsby, Kristine Johnson, Megan Kissell, Carlee McCluer, Austin Rode, Hannah Roof, Alycea Ruhlen, Teyah Sautter, Lauren Schroeder, Logan Schroeder, Madison Shaffer, Clayton Sharrits, Brooke Silver, Marissa Smith, Wyatt Sybert, Victoria Warnecke, Zachary Watkins, Nikia Williams.

Post navigation