Kalida schools


A

Grade 5: Kaylyn Bockrath, Meredith Bockrath, Gabrielle Brinkman, Grant Fortman, Alexandria Gardner, Madelyn Houck, Carson Kahle, Katherine Krouse, Allie Kuhlman, Alison Landwehr, Ethan Langhals, Drew Meyer, Olivia Meyer, Jacob Siebeneck, Madison Unverferth.

Grade 6: Hannah Basinger, Kendal Ellerbrock, Collin Heitmeyer, Riley Nienberg, Noah Recker, Carson Remlinger, Austin Schnipke, Sara Siebeneck, Carly Webken.

Grade 7: Kendal Bockrath, Garrett Decker, Brooke Erhart, Nicholas Foppe, Joel Horstman, Wyatt Lehman, Heath Miller, Kayla Nartker, Livia Recker, Dawson Schultz, Kevin Schumaker, Kenzie White.

Grade 8: Brandt Brinkman, Blake Eickholt, Kenzie Fortman, Madison Kahle, Ryan Klausing, Cole Nienberg, Justin Siebeneck, Amanda Unverferth, Brooke Vennekotter, Grant Vorst, Ella Wehri, Peyton Wurth.

Freshmen: Hannah Berheide, Olivia Decker, Luke Erhart, Jayce Horstman, Katelyn Kahle, Stephanie Kahle, Jillian Knueve, Kevin Lammers, Marcy Landwehr, Mitchell Langhals, Ryan Lucke, Jennifer Rall, Tanner Schultz, Kathryn Siebeneck, Jasmine Vorst, Will Zeller.

Sophomores: McKenna Bockrath, Danielle Buss, Clara Elkins, Kyla Fortman, Kaylee Heitmeyer, Kaitlyn Keefer, Tyler Klausing, Madison Langhals, Abby Maag, Grace Miller, Carlie Rampe, Brayden Recker, Evan Roebke, Zachary Von Der Embse, Kamryn Wurth, Sydney Wurth.

Juniors: Sami Backus, Tara Gerding, Irene Jimenez Gonzalez, Trevor Lambert, Grant Laudick, Christian Nartker, Makenna Niese, Ethan Schmenk, Hannah Smith, Cameron Siebeneck, Trevor Vorst.

Seniors: Nicholas Cleemput, Braden Decker, Alecia Dunn, Kevin Hamburg, Chandler Hopkins, Jacob Kahle, Taylor Lucke, Alex Meyers, Kierstan Siebeneck.

A/B

Grade 5: Bailey Basinger, Laura Doepker, Naudia Mcnamara, Adyson Miller, Reese Miller, Robert Nartker, Makenna Peck, Brady Rampe, Lane Rellinger, Lauren Schulte, Braylon Smith, Ella Stechschulte, Jack Stechschulte, Reese Strauer, Avrie Unverferth, Drake Zeller.

Grade 6: Rebekah Bowers, Andrea Burgei, Brady Fersch, Maria Gerding, Audra Hovest, Erica Kahle, Jace Karhoff, Aiden Killion, Kyle Lammers, Maddalyn Nienberg, Camryn Recker, Ethan Remlinger, Emerson Ricker, Elyse Romes, Katelyn Roof, Ella Schumacher, Taylor Tucker, Ethan Wehri.

Grade 7: Mackenzie Barnhart, Dominic Bockrath, Andrew Buss, Grant Helmke, Camille Hovest, Evan Klausing, Jeret Landwehr, Haley Looser, Malie Miller, Hanna Rampe, Kierstan Remlinger, Jaden Smith, Aric Snipes, Allison Stechschulte, Evan Stechschulte, Jordyn Vandemark, Gabriel Von Der Embse, Ethan Warnecke.

Grade 8: Logan Bockrath, Marcus Cox, Kylie Creller, Grace Niemeyer, Gabriel Roof, Tyson Siefker, Jakob Swyers, Abraham Verhoff, Lydia Vorst, Molly Westrick, Samantha Westrick, Zoey Westrick.

Freshmen: Emily Buss, Ben Doepker, Connor Erhart, Paige Helmke, Grace Klausing, Dara Lewis, Melanie Meyers, Brandon Miller, Casey Rosselit, Dayna Schimmoeller, Tyler Unverferth.

Sophomore: Clay Bellmann, Alexander Edelbrock, Colin Erhart, Claudia Hopkins, Gabriel Hovest, Matthew Kehres, Mckayla Maag, David Peck, Trevor Siefker, Victoria Travis, Leia Verhoff, Bailey White, Abby Wurth.

Juniors: Racheal Basinger, Faith Burgei, Cassidy Decker, Keith Doepker, Brian Edwards, Adam Fitzgerald, Nicole Fortman, Camryn Hoffman, Halie Kaufman, Connor Krouse, Lauren Langhals, Daley Lewis, Treyton Martin, Morgan Mock, Owen Recker, Dakota Rosselit, Megan Schulte, Joshua Verhoff, Maidge Westrick, Jack Zeller.

Seniors: Anna Berheide, Noah Hermiller, Rachel Kahle, Joshua Klausing, Sarah Klausing, Elizabeth Loveland, Connor Niese, Tori Niese, Josh Schumaker, Kara Siefker, Jaylen Vandemark, Hannah Warn, Kamryn Webken, Taylor Zeller.

Post navigation