Pandora-Gilboa schools


Grade 5

A: Nevaeh Altman, Abigail Butte, Devin Draper, Paige Ferguson, Braden Gerding, Alexys Hermiller, Izik Hilty, Austin Maag, Matthew Maag, Andrew Miller, Madison Rutschilling, Makayla Suter, Lauren Teders, Alexis Wentz, Ciel Wise.

A/B: Anna Averesch, Omar Carrillo, Chase Dettrow, Peyton Diller, Blake Duling, Aubrey Durain, Parker Gallaspie, Anthony Gerschutz, Zachary Hohenbrink, Anna Kempf, Tyler Pugh, Brianna Root, Kaden Smith, Landon Sunderhaus, Derrick Teders, Nathan Walker.

Merit: Luke Salazar.

Grade 6

A: Chloe Beckman, Aiden Harris, Colin Harris, Eliana Hixon, Owen Huffman, Madison Kinsinger, Raegan Krohn, Samara Michel, Anna Parkins, Isaac Stall, Andrew Suter, Avery Traxler, Macy Wilson.

A/B: Rosalina Aguirre, Benjamin Brannon, Tanner Liechty, Carson Meyer, Aiden Miller, Aidan Morris, Chase Otto.

Merit: Dalton Durst, Perla Reyes-Enriquez, Lilly Friesel, Arryana Leatherman, Nathan Maag, Zachary Neuenschwander, Carmen Schroeder, Owen Teders.

Grade 7

A: Emily Butte, Autumn Schulte, Aliyah Wise.

A/B: Emme’ Mae Cherry, Katelyn Fleming, Emma Gerding, Derek Maag, Weston Macke, Olivia Shaneyfelt, Brianna Taber, Grace Torres.

Merit: Audra Basinger, Hannah Doty, Ethan Luginbill, Jacob Maag, Elam Suter.

Grade 8

A: Victoria Duling, Hailey Dysert, Lacie Fenstermaker, Eli Huffman, Makenzie Luttfring, Taelor Miller, Lillie Nofziger, Bella Sibold, Seth Tadena.

A/B: Carson Altman, Grant Farthing, Alexa Frederick, Brayden Kreiling, Dillan Krohn, Samuel Norton, Haylee Okuley, Erin Shartell, Mikayla Simons, Nicholas Walker.

Merit: Breckin Grothause, Jaden Kohli, Wyatt Niese.

Grade 9

A: Samantha Baldridge, Laura Basinger, Caitlyn Maag, Alexandra Neuenschwander, Silas Schmenk, Jacob Suter.

A/B: Alexis Augsburger, Gavin Biery, Echo Boggs, Madison Hovest, Andrew Meyer, Bryan Pugh, Evelyn Russell, Taylor Schwab, Michelle Velasquez.

Grade 10

A: Paige Farthing, Becca Luttfring, Kaleb Sherer.

A/B: Ciera Altman, Lauren Beechboard, Cariana Carrillo, Austin Miller.

Grade 11

A: Ellie Alexander, Alaina Basinger, Riley Larcom, Brooke Meyer, Kaileigh Morris, Jackson Ridge, Macy Rieman, Olivia Schulte, Sarah Schutz, Taylor Stillings, Peyton Traxler.

A/B: Taylor Deleruyelle, Addilyn Diller, Deziree Halker, Travis Maag, Kieren Matson, Brennen Morman, Austin Niese, Nicholas Norton.

Grade 12

A: Abigail Auchmuty, Keri Burkhart, Makenna Diller, Kayla Ferguson, Joseph Luttfring, Alexa Schulte, Joshua Shartell.

A/B: Amelia Arthur, Andrew Buess, Conrad Fagan, Paige Fenstermaker, Serena Hegemier, Cameron Hilty, Chase Huffman, Drew Johnson, Grant Murphy, Lucas Neuenschwander, Carter Nofziger, Shane Pierce, Gena Powell, Brennan Schulte, Adam Schwab, Cole Schwab, Ryan Shartell, Jeremiah Torres.

Post navigation