Apollo Career Center


4.0

Allen East: Kaitlynn Slone.

Bath: Audisty Brunk, Tara Cooper, Alexis Pedersen, Braden Reynolds, Bryana Twining.

Bluffton: Kaylee Kinn.

Columbus Grove: Erickson Collar, Shane Cornell, Miraya Saldana.

Elida: Abbigail Babcock, Aubrey Breitigan, Kylie Fyffe, Cody Gay, Amber Gessel, Bethany Hill.

Hardin Northern: Nicolette OBrien.

Homeschooled: Zachary Barnett, Andrew Klay, Ashley Klay, Kaitlyn Mayer, Kenzee Reynolds, Klarissa Staley.

Lima Central Catholic: Camila Costa.

Perry: Kyra Chambers, Emily Prinsen.

Shawnee: Ian Baker, Jessica Brenneman, Joseph Carver, Sydney Davis, Jacob Grylls, Joshua Hixenbaugh, Braden Miller, Kaleb Mowery, Anastasia Oatis, Kimberly Okuly, Brandon Piercefield, Mason Porter, Madyson Reed, Dylan Rider, Kendal Schimpf, Justin Vorhees, Alex Wieser.

Spencerville: Brendon French, Trenton Schrolucke, Tyler Shields, Adam Smith.

Wapakoneta: Brianna Blatz, Makayla Boysel, Koleman Brown, Mackenzie Cramer, Heather Fisher, Faith Gossard, Jamie Klosterman, Jonah Laman, John Leisure, Dylan Rolston, Kayla Roop, Cheyanne Wendel.

Waynesfield-Goshen: Audria Durham.

3.0 to 3.9

Ada: Lacey Boutwell, Taylor Combs, Zohie Dysert, Taylor Hoffer.

Allen East: Jaycie Brown, Kaitlynn Caldwell, Kathleen Duran, Tatum Hewitt, Luke Hunter, Alishia Miller, Ryan Snyder, Aviona Van Waning, Adriana Waughtel.

Bath: Jillian Anderson, Austin Augsburger, Jacob Berghuis, Dane Calvelage, Kayla Carpenter, Alexander Cowan, Alex Cunningham, Selena Davenport, Dakota Fletcher, Jason Flick, Joie Fuson, Sierra Gilroy, Devon Helmig, Katherine Johnson, Kristen Johnson, Drew King, Chastain Marshall, Katelyn Mauk, Cody McDonald, Kathryn Myers, Colter Perkins, Paige Reese, William Rohrer, Kyle Shoffner, Ashley Smith, Jaylin Stanley, Blake Tomlinson, Austin Walker, Timothy Whitaker, Taylor Williams, Deanna Young, Mariah Zimmerman.

Bluffton: Zachary Baxter, Jacey Gardner, Alexandra Hover, Jaelyn Lancaster, Jared Meyer, Jordan Siferd, Kaitlin Thurmond, Kyle Wall.

Columbus Grove: Raven Gander, Zachary Grone, Storm Hiegel, Waylon Lathrop, Elizabeth Louth, Kirsten Miller, Madison Price, David Spencer, Levi Thurston, Hannah Watson.

Delphos Jefferson: Madeline Cory.

Elida: Kylie Archer, Ki’Asia Bagley-Pears, Alexus Bryant, Madison Christy, Jarod Cleveland, Skylar Gutman, Kylie Henderson, Travis Holycross, Jolynn Hunt, Joseph Kohli, Zachariah Kohli, Cydney Lyons, Ayavionne Manley, Haven McCall, Terry Norris, Joshua Quintero, Nevin Sackinger, Haley Sheffield, Lawrence Slygh, Titus Smith, Jaxson Swickrath, Anyjah Ward, Nicolette Wuest.

Hardin Northern: Kaylynn Cook, Ashton Dye, Shanel Hastings, Emily Jones, Jared Ruhlen, Cody Wilmoth.

Indian Lake: Erick Lowe.

Lima Central Catholic: Drew Bresson, Ella Delamotte, Quintaeja Lane, Mornay McBroom, Amir Pearson, Zade Williams-Foster.

Lima Senior: D’Ayra Hurley, Billie Keith, Victoria Sharp, Kassandra Woodell.

Perry: Nyla Cannon, Anthony Collins, Shania Fitzgerald-Anderson, Iyanna Grant, Kalie Klett, Joseph Money, Lucas Phillips, Jonathan Porter, Morgan Rath, David Skipworth, Bradley Walker, Alec Williams, Justin Yant.

Shawnee: Lauryn Barry, Haley Birkemeier, Taylor Blakeman, Amanda Bohrer, Richard, Bowers, Caitlin Castronova, Douglas Coby, Zachary Coby, Jaleigh Coffman, Ryan Cook, Melissa Cory, Bennie Dempsey, Peyton Deubler, Madison Grimm, Robert Grothjan, Allie Hamilton, Chamberlynn Jackson, Luke Johnson, Madison Jordan, Dylan Joyce, Kayle Kill, Dylan Kohlhorst, Keaton Lauck, Jordan Lyons, Riley McDermitt, Mark Muleski, Richard Numbers, Anastasia Oatis, Kayla O’Dell, Eric Plokhooy, Kitana Pryor, Ralynne Ramos, Kory Rehling, Erin Rempe, Brandon Roberts, Julia Schoonover, Colleen Shepherd, Thapthida Southbounnorath, Aleah Sprague, Cassandra Sterling, Emily Stump, Frank Taschler, Audree Thomas, Christina Tigner, Brian Tippie, Grant Treadway, Geoffrey Treece, Janna Truesdale.

Spencerville: Trey Beebe, Gage Bellows, Linc Conrad, Joshua Cook, Tyler Dershem, Laurel Frew, Logan Hennon, Robert Modic, Zoie Schimmoeller.

Wapakoneta: Allie Batt, Chance Bible, Alexander Bingaman, Kaleb Brown, Imoen Carder, Hunter Coon, Alexis Davis, Amber Detrick, Austin Dulebohn, Zachary Eastman, Connor Foor, Elora Freistuhler, Makynzi Green, Kara Groves, Kassidy Hicks, Dalton Jones, Destinee Jones, Kristina Kachelries, Madelyn Klima, Matthew Koch, Kurt Kreitzer, Harley McKinney, Tyler Miller, Gabrielle Monnin, Jacob Nowicki, Matthew Palmer, Jasmine Ray, Ashley Robison, Riley Schneer, Frank Sims, Tristan Stoddard, Max Weaver.

Waynesfield-Goshen: Dustin Plummer.

West Central Learning Academy: Alexandra Rex-Larue.

Post navigation