Columbus Grove High School


First Posted: 2/3/2015

Grade 7

A: Jared Basinger, Anna Choi, Rebecca Choi, Abigail Gladwell, Emalia Griffith, Claire Heilman, Angela Lugibill, Emily Ridinger, Addison Schafer, Emma Wenzinger.

B: Treavor Allen, Jacob Bish, Rachel Boggs, Cassidy Brinkman, Delaney Dotson, Tristen Gillette, Payton Halker, Nathan Maenle, Grant McCauley, Will Nusbaum, Ivy Parker, Trinity Perry, Breece Pingle, Daniel Pitney, Leanndra Price, Autumn Renner, Zachary Ridenour, Zachary Roberts, Joseph Roman, Chelsea Sandlin, Evan Schroeder, Tanner Smith, Damian Snyder, Mekennah Thompson, Emily Watt.

Grade 8

A: Jacob Oglesbee, Autumn Thompson.

B: Grace Cassidy, Christian Ebling, Alyssa Geckle, Jenna Hardeman, Hannah Harnishfeger, Abigayle Hefner, Faith Hurley, Elizabeth Louth, Dylan Mason, Grant Mumaugh, Madison Nicklaus, Thomas Otto, Amelia Page, Haley Radabaugh, Tanner Rode, Joy Stechschulte, Rylee Sybert.

Grade 9

A: Allison Choi, Kylie Coffey, Steven Downing, Enoch Jones, Madison Langhals, Alexis Price, Kaitlyn Price.

B: Dakota Alt, Paige Bellman, Lauren Birkemeier, Emily Blankemeyer, Mariah Calvelage, Geddy Davis, Taylor Ellerbrock, Dylan Fruchey, Klarissa Garmatter, Conner Graham, Cameren Griffith, Hannah Grigsby, Kristine Johnson, Shaydow Kitchen, Carlee McCluer, Colleen McKee, Kylie Muter, Madison Nusbaum, Kayla Reynolds, Hannah Roof, Alycea Ruhlen, Lauren Schroeder, Marissa Smith, Leah Tabler, Levi Thurston, Victoria Warnecke, Nikia Williams.

Grade 10

A: Adam Birkemeier, Candace Downing.

B: Madison Benroth, Ethan Blankemeyer, Julia Bogart, Preston Brubaker, Alicia Burgei, Grant Cassidy, Jade Clement, Jennifer Ellerbrock, Madeline Flores, Ashley Geckle, Brandon Grigsby, Caiden Grothaus, Logan Hardeman, Timothy Hunt, Sarah Lause, Hallie Malsam, Kirsten Malsam, Abraham Morman, Leah Myerholtz, Chassidy Oatman, Emily Pitts, Logan Ridenour, Alyssa Ridinger, Hayley Ritz, Lauren Roose, Austin Sager, Grace Schroeder, Renee Schroeder, Austin Spangler, Brandon Spencer, Bethanie Stalnaker, Gracyn Stechschulte, Reid Stechschulte, Kyle Welty, Kiara Williams.

Grade 11

A: Baily Clement, Alexander Giesige, Alyssa Langhals, Samantha Nusbaum, Ryan Price, Robyn Schumacher, Mackenzie Wurth.

B: Victoria Benroth, Austin Brown, Mackenzie Clymer, Logan Diller, Olivia Douglas, Victoria Edelbrock, Raiya Flores, Aidan Fortman, Madison Hefner, Brooke Hoffman, Jacob Maag, Travis Maenle, Lindsey Malsam, Wyatt Mayberry, Morgan Messer, Rebecca Meyer, Samuel Morman, Marybeth Nemire, Emma Newland, Marissa Owen, Mikayla Roman, Samantha Rosengarten, Gabe Stechschulte, Linnea Stephens, Elizabeth Tabler, Jake Utendorf, Phillip Vance, Ryan Verhoff, Stephanie Wiseman, Kyrah Yinger.

Grade 12

A: Marshall Downing, Travis Ellerbrock, Elisha Jones, Noah Kohls, Rachel Kohls, Kasey Kruse, Megan Langhals, Sydney McCluer, Annie Schramm, Hope Schroeder, Madeline Schroeder, Sarah Schroeder, Amber Stechschulte, Joseph Warnecke, Krista Welty, Cody Wischmeyer, Kristin Wynn.

B: Jacob Auchmuty, Jihane Bishop, David Bogart, Brittney Caudill, Jace Darbyshire, Becca Endicott, Tanner From, Briana Glass, Colton Grothaus, Hunter Halker, Brandon Hoffman, Grace Huff, Michelle Kahle, Juanita Mata, Cierra Morman, Dylan Owen, Alexis Ricker, Christine Ricker, Danielle Schramm, Corey Schroeder, Olivia Schroeder, Bryce Sharrits, Paige Snoke, Christian Stechschulte, Alexander Tabler, Cody Woods.

Post navigation