Ada schools


First Posted: 2/3/2015

A

Grade 12: Alexis Amburgey, Noah Beach, Blake Hall, Allison Howard, Gabriella Linnon, Abby Petersen, Madison Stoner, Caralee Stover, Cody Stransky, Victoria Wyss.

Grade 11: Benjamin Bowers, Alexandra Boyadzhiev, Rylan Hissong, Alissa Schlachter, Megan Simon, Katey Stuart, Ashley Sumner, Casey Swick, Blake Willeke.

Grade 10: Ashley Breidenbach, Rielyn Castle, Taryn Fullom, Meredith Marshall, Elizabeth Milks.

Grade 9: Olivia Alexander, Tyler Anderson, Kiser Colley, Seth Conley, Ivy Fisher, Kylie Guagenti, Alexander Hurtig, Lyric Jones, Erryk Katayama, Nicole Lehsten, Noah Pinkney, Johnathan Rettig, Caitlyn Stover, Chase Sumner, Alexandra Waugh, Melina Woods.

Grade 8: Austin Amburgey, Jake Colwell, Brice Ferguson, Nathan Mattson, Noah Mattson, Cade Mullins, Morgan Swick, Keli Trudeau.

Grade 7: Jessica Breidenbach, Leah Conley, Nora Dellifield, Kendal Guagenti, Nathan Hurtig, Karaa Kalani, Klava Katayama, Alex Morgan, Ruth Pfeiffer, Josephine Poling, Isaac Spar.

Grade 6: Aleece Al-Olimat, Kylie Colwell, Brenna Hissong, Barrette Jones, Megan Light, Jacob Morgan, Jacob Thaxton, Miranda Wills.

Grade 5: Timberlyn Blankenship, Riley Ferguson, Ireland Marshall, Kirsten Poling, Molly Sheets, Molly Zimmerman.

A/B

Grade 12: Emmelina Bales, Abbey Carl, Tessa Coulson, Haley Crouse, Cort Everhart, Steven Gray, Quinn High, Terra Hunter, Haley Jenkins, Grant McBride, Gabriella Rall, Andrew Rayl, Nolan Roberts, Elizabeth Selover, Jacob Taylor, Lindsay Walden, Austin Windle, Jarod Woodland.

Grade 11: Rand Abdullatef, Blake Ansley, Thomas Chen, Abigail Dungan, Lucas England, Sidney Faine, Olivia Gonder, Sydney Hartford, Tatum Kilgallon, Akua Peprah, Hayden Pitts, Morgan Roberts, Brayden Sautter, Kyley Stuart, Morgan Sutton, Shelbey VanAtta, Tristan Waugh, MacKenzie Wills.

Grade 10: Jacob Agin, Eric Armbrecht, Makayla Callahan, Makenna Callahan, Elijah Garmon, Mara Guyton, Olivia Guyton, Mason Klingler, Kyli Lause, Kaitlyn Long, Hailey Maier, Meredith Morgan, Grace Nelson, Jacob Park, Tiffany Reigle, Andrew Robey, Jackson Secor, Madeline Skiver, Katelyn Smith, Evan Smittle, Anna Stransky, Alissa Thomas, Jil Wolber, Haley Wyss, Larry Zembower.

Grade 9: Anney Archer, Zachary Beaschler, Jackson Conrad, Marin Cook, Lindsay Crouse, Blaine Dearth, Aaron Everhart, Calvin Fields, Acel Gamble, Madisyn Gossard, Jakob Hoschak, Zoe Klingler, Justin Light, Lexus Lunguy, Kaitlyn Newland, Sydney Newland, Madison Preston, Teyah Sautter, Kelsey Sturgill, Alexis Swaney, Sydney VanAtta, Logan Williams, Callee Young.

Grade 8: Anabel Alexander, Kama Arn, Allison Dotson, Zohie Dysert, Alexis Ennis, Olivia Ennis, Noah Garmon, Miguel Gonzalez-Jordan, Audrey Hazelton, Samuel Hibbard, Carson Hissong, Emma Jameson, Brooklyn Rudasill, Cheyenne Rudasill, Madison Rupe, Brendan Sheridan, Kolton Spangler, Bryce Tidd, Destayne White, James Wilson.

Grade 7: Landon Blankenship, Kathryn Bovender, Katie Butterfield, Samantha Crawford, Kyle Crouse, Michael Crouse, Isabella East, Abigail Erickson, Reece Evans, Carson Gillham, Victoria Gillham, Sidney Gossard, Theo Hardesty, Kaylee Huffer, Nicolas Kamatali, Ashley Mattson, Daniel Nash, Ella Poling, Holden Purdy, Wyatt Rettig, Ashleigh Rush, Johnathon Spradlin, Khyler Stoll, Melina Temple, Hunter Wells, Madison Wright, Kyle Zimmerly.

Grade 6: Kesewa Akyeampong, Grace Allison, Cole Anspaugh, Wyatt Badertscher, Jacob Bassitt, Alexandra Bates, Colton Biederman, Cameron Bober, Paige Cole, Kiersten Cortez, Miya Crawford, Trent Ennis, Karissa Fox, Madison House, Ryan Kilgallon, Johnathan Shrader, Brevin Sizemore, Zachary Swaney, Hannah Weatherly, Jack Weatherly.

Grade 5: Morgan Dirmeyer, Keegan Giddens, Selena Gonzalez-Jordan, Nate Hall, Cameron Hazelton, Jeremy Hoschak, Keagan Hull, Paige Jochims, Julia Kamatali, Jasmine Leimgruber, Alexander Millirans, Caden Mosher, Lauren Mullins, Carter Nelson, Dirk Osborne, Garrett Rettig, Alaina Robirds, Hailey Robirds, Ethan Shaffer, Cristina Theis, Lucille Wall, Kamron Wilkerson, Dexter Woods III.

Post navigation