Kalida junior high and high schools


First Posted: 2/3/2015

A

Freshmen: Brady Decker, Alecia Dunn, Kevin Hamburg, Jacob Kahle, Sarah Klausing, Taylor Lucke, Kierstan Siebeneck, Jaylen Vandemark.

Sophomores: Bailey Eickholt, Brianna Good, Brooke Kimball, Jeffrey Knueve, Abby Langhals, Caleb Siebeneck, Jade Zeller.

Juniors: Zach Chamberlin, Sarah Hovest, Brady Laudick, Brooke Lucke, Allison Recker, Allison Siebeneck, Katelyn Siebeneck, Grant Unverferth, Alex von der Embse, Kassie Warnecke.

Seniors: Katey Buss, Mariah Doepker, Molly Ellerbrock, Brent Hovest, Erin Knueve, Luke Langhals, Nicole Recker, Logan Roebke, Derek Schroeder.

A/B

Freshmen: Anna Berheide, Nick Cleemput, Chandler, Hopkins, Josh Klausing, Connor Niese, Tori Niese, Kara Siefker, Taylor Zeller.

Sophomores: Bryce Brinkman, Derek Buss, Kelly Doepker, Erica Edwards, Ryan Ellerbrock, Kristen Fortman, Layne Keefer, Noah Lambert, Samantha Langhals, Tyler Lehman, Corey Miller, Collin Nartker, Griffin Recker, Alexis Schroeder, Sierra Schroeder, Trent Siebeneck, Jenna Siefker, Adam von der Embse.

Juniors: Cathy Basinger, Kylie Buss, Alexa Ellerbrock, Brandon Erhart, Trent Gerding, Drew Hovest, Brittany Kahle, Joni Kaufman, Angelea Kimmel, Christian Laukhuf, Danni Maag, Trevor Maag, Kylie Osterhage, Andrea Rall, Paige Roller, Kaleb Selhorst, Taylor Siefker, Renee Vorst, Trey Webken, Allison Wurth.

Seniors: Rebecca Brinkman, Ben Burkhart, Jacob Dunn, Lindsey Erhart, Jacquelyn Gardner, Tori Gerding, Kennedy Hofffman, Trevor Holtkamp, Melissa Jorrey, Ericka Kimball, Devin Kortokrax, Morgan Niese, Olivia Schmenk, Austin Schulte, Brad Siebeneck, Aaron Tenwalde, Noah Verhoff, Megan Vine, Austin Vorst, Makenna Vorst, Casey Wehri, Grant Zeller.

Junior High

A

Grade 6: Hannah Berheide, Olivia Decker, Luke Erhart, Jayce Horstman, Katelyn Kahle, Kevin Lammers, Mitch Langhals, Brandon Miller, Kathryn Siebeneck, Tyler Unverferth, Jasmine Vorst, Will Zeller.

Grade 7: McKenna Bockrath, Danielle Buss, Clara Elkins, Kyla Fortman, Kaylee Heitmeyer, Kaitlyn Keefer, Tyler Klausing, Madison Langhals, Abby Maag, McKayla Maag, Grace Miller, Carlie Rampe, Evan Roebke, Kamryn Wurth, Sydney Wurth.

Grade 8: Tara Gerding, Grant Laudick, Cameron Siebeneck, Josh Verhoff, Trevor Vorst, Maidge Westrick, Allison Wurth, Jack Zeller.

A/B

Grade 6: Emily Buss, Ben Doepker, Connor Erhart, Paige Helmke, Stephanie Kahle, Grace Klausing, Reagan Klausing, Jillian Knueve, Marcy Landwehr, Dara Lewis, Ryan Lucke, Melanie Meyers, Jennifer Rall, Dayna Schimmoeller, Morgan Schroeder, Jada Siebeneck, Brenna Smith, Ayden Warnecke.

Grade 7: Clay Bellmann, Colin Erhart, Rieley Hanneman, Claudia Hopkins, Gabe Hovest, Evan Meyers, David Peck, Brayden Recker, Lydia Remlinger, Trevor Siefker, Tori Travis, Zachary von der Embse, Matthew Kehres.

Grade 8: Sami Backus, Cassidy Decker, Keith Doepker, Adam Fitzgerald, Collin Fortman, Nicole Fortman, Camryn Hoffman, Halie Kaufman, Connor Krouse, Trevor Lambert, Lauren Langhals, Treyton Martin, Christian Nartker, Owen Niemeyer, Makenna Niese, Owen Recker, Ethan Schmenk, Megan Schulte.

Post navigation