Apollo Career Center


First Posted: 2/3/2015

4.0

Allen East: Preston Miller, Logan Slone, Kelli Stoner.

Bath: Lillyan Burden, Brooke Cotrell, Jordan Haller, Courtney Helmig, John McConnell, Brianna Smith.

Bluffton: Gabriel Meyer.

Columbus Grove: Andrew Brinkman, Nicholas Ogle, Christopher Shafer.

Homeschooled: Ariana Mitchell, Shawna Smith.

Liberty Christian: Rikki Nichelson.

Perry: Austin Sanchez.

Shawnee: Malea Brown, Mickenzie Reed, Raechel Trombley.

Wapakoneta: Trevor Copeland.

3.0 to 3.9

Ada: Jared Clum, Brooke Long, Logan Reedy, Weston Robinson, Sabrina Scott, Madison Shaw, Aaron Spar, Maxine Wilson, Abby Zimmerman.

Allen East: Lee Dues, David McKinney, Virginia Schertzer, Brandon Soules, Ashley Stevens, Mikayla Wheeler.

Auglaize County Educational: Austin Randall.

Bath: Brett Anderson, Alexsandr Austin, Bradlee Bailey, Matthew Baker, Tyler Bardo, Desiraye Bell, Anna Brandon, Courtney Brown, Demetrius Brown, Cheyanne Carroll, Danielle Caster, Alyssa Chadwell, Annie Conner, Olivia Dunahay, Ciara Elrod, Vincent Fogt, Brandon Hartman, Kelcey Helmig, Brooke Horner, Kyle Krier, Austin Miller, Keith Moore, Billy Nichols, Sydney Parker, Ryker Rabley, Jacob Rentfrow, Austin Ricker, William Scott, Dylan Shepard, Nicole Slusher, Alyssa Snyder, Dylan Twining, Travis White, Alexander Wireman, Kayla Wright, Kimberly Zimmerman.

Bluffton: Kyle Bewsey, Lauren Bish, Joshua Cozadd, Dylan Ellerbrock, Colt Freeman, Brandon Hemry, Taylor Keiser, Taylor Mayer, Brittany Neuenschwander.

Columbus Grove: Xavier Aguirre, Grant Anderson, Aaron Bremer, Carli Bryan, Allison Collar, Cierra Cornell, Brandon Cotrell, Monica Delgado, Mekenna Delp, Amber Duling, Blake Dunifon, James Elsberry, Charlotte Gardner, Garrett Hauenstein, Austin Hiegel, Cassandra Jay, Miranda Lambert, Erin Newland, Kristen Pitney.

Delphos Jefferson: Kaitlyn Cress.

Elida: Christian Bame, Bethany Bocook, Dwayne Brown, Gregory Brown, Bradon Conn, Kevin Danner, Jory Freed, Steven Freed, Ashley Gessel, Jenna Halpern, Sierra Harris, Chad Hawkey, Zachary Holycross, Toni Horn, Samuel Kohli, Deshun Little, Jacob Martin, Jenna Moore, Abigail Morrison, Jessica Smith, Madison Smith, Austin Staley, Kylea Vaden, Joseph Wrasman.

Hardin Northern: Carter Gilmore, Drake Haudenschield, Isaiah Prowant, Becca Slone.

Homeschooled: Aaron Smoll.

Lima Central Catholic: Mackenzie Dickman, Richard Eddy, Paul Holbrook, Kyle Smith, Lauren Zuppardo, Lindsay Zuppardo.

Lima Senior: Emily Fuller, Cachay Jeffers, Emily Korikian, Zonobia McLaurin, Matthew Rodenberger, Kanisha Smith.

Perry: Mryanda Bennett, Kayla Dethlefsen, Kyle Krahn, Dustin Lauck, Christina Lee, Crystal Lee, Kara Pescosolido, Robert Phillips, Samuel Sanders, Tre’ Tapp, Sebastian Williams, Jonathan Wright.

Shawnee: Serena Bowen, Erin Brownlow, Kirsten Carter, Tate Croft, Matthew Dailey, Shelby Dieterich, Samuel DuBois, Kadelynn Elliott, Zachary Elmquist, Haylee Fowler, Sydney Gronas, Samantha Hale, Sabrina Harris, Destiny Hawthorne, David Hirschfeld, Bryan Holliday, Harold Howard, Jessica Hunt, Travis Kohler, Rebecca Lynch, Joseph Newman, Kaitlin Nutt, Krista Rehling, Christopher Rosengarten, Ryan Sabovik, Joshua Sexton, Clayton Shaw, Jacob Shively, Angelina Shortino, Alexis Trent, JaQuan Tucker, Zachary Virdin.

Spencerville: Audrey Bowsher, Orenda Boyer, Matthew Hasson, Sierra Mark, Elizabeth Riemann.

Wapakoneta: Ryan Batt, Tristen Bellman, Aimee Bendele, Madison Carter, Destinee Dailey-Thomas, Christopher Detrick-Cavins, Jordan Dodds, Sabrina Downing, Caitlin Duff, Shalee Dunlap, Susan Fisher, Dustin Hamilton, Brooklynn Hudnall, Michaela Kraft, Abby Lee, Asia Maag, Catherine Miller, Paige Peterson, Samuel Polites, Samantha Schweitzer, Dakota Stammen, Seirs Stanley, Riley Werling, Jared Williams, Cameron Winkeljohn, Logan Wireman.

Post navigation